zum Inhalt
Menu
« zurück

Wiener, NÖ, OÖ + Steir. Paar-MS gemeinsam auf Realbridge - Ergebnis

sterreichische Landespaarmeisterschaften 2021
Platz % Spieler Spieler 2 Kategorie BL Preis
1 61,75% EICHHOLZER Jrg LANDAU Daniel GM-SLM W 1. & 1. Wien
2 60,11% ARTMER Ilse Betina KRATOCHWIL Peter GM-SLM W 2. & 2. Wien
3 58,69% PROPST Stefan POLLAK Gerhard JGM-GM W 3. & 3. Wien
4 58,12% FUCHS Stefan BOGNER Sabine LM-LM W 1. Mixed
5 58,01% DEIXLER Heike WSS Bernhard LM-LM O 1. O
6 56,74% WANHA Clemens KNOB Markus JGM-JGM W
7 56,43% SIEGMUND Renate KNOLL Michael LM-SLM STMK 1. STMK
8 55,79% FEICHTINGER Kurt KRIFTNER Georg GM-JGM O 2. O
9 55,74% HACKL Werner HACKL Karin JGM-SLM W
10 55,72% OHRNER Ingeborg BABSCH Andreas LM-GM N 1. N
11 55,20% PENDL Michael DUREK Josef LM-SLM W
12 54,86% SCHUH Herbert WIDDER Ilse ♠-LM O 3. O
13 54,76% HAMMER Mathias KOUFF Peter SLM-LM STMK 2. STMK
14 54,73% ZELNIK Peter BURG Thomas JGM-JGM W
15 54,08% KOBLMLLER Maximilian SOMMEREGGER Ulrike LM-♠ W
16 54,03% BOSAK Gerhard SONNTAGBAUER Gerald JGM-♠ N 2. N
17 54,01% SCHWAB Manfred HACKL Johann LM-SLM W
18 53,55% WADL Raffael SAURER Bernd SLM-GM W
19 52,67% STADLER Heinz STIGLEITNER Helga JGM-SLM W
20 52,24% PREMITZER Brigitte SEIDNITZER Peter LM-LM STMK 3. STMK
21 52,04% ADELSBERGER Renate ADELSBERGER Heimo ♦-♠ N 3. N
22 51,94% NANEVSKI-NITSCHE Sylvi KUNISCH Wolfgang ♠-JGM W
23 51,86% MITTERHAMMER Volker STEINER Brigitte ♥-♠ STMK
24 51,78% BELIN Aurelie BERNSCHERER Christian ♠-SLM W
25 51,55% LIPP Peter LIPP Michaela LM-LM STMK
26 51,30% FREDER Max BENEDIKT Michael JGM-SLM O
27 51,06% WEINBERGER Gertrude WALDNER Engelbert ♣-A STMK 1. ATK
28 50,79% EIPELDAUER Gnter BUCZOLICH-GRIESS Gernot ♦-♦ N
29 50,41% FLOSZMANN Gustav PURKARTHOFER Gunther JGM-JGM W
30 50,34% ENGL Georg STASTNY Ursula SLM-LM O
31 50,29% WINKLER Robert GUJA Rodica LM-♥ N
32 50,12% BREITENSTEIN Horst BREITENSTEIN Christa SLM-LM N
33 49,57% WASSER Doris HOCHSTGER Roland LM-♣ N
34 49,42% ANDESSNER Bibiane SCHEINER Carina ♦-♠ N
35 49,11% VAN SOEST Pien SCHULER Markus ♥-
36 48,86% STEINER Peter TURCSANYI Manuela SLM-♠ STMK
37 48,35% GUTTMANN Davies BERGER Heinrich SLM-GM W
38 48,22% EIGENBAUER Karl FABSICZ Martin LM-♦ N
39 48,21% SODL Eva KUSCHEL Elfriede ♠-♥ STMK
40 48,12% GRAF Gerlinde MAURER-FELLBAUM Ute ♠-♥ STMK
41 47,84% HORNISCHER Gerhard CRAMER Michael JGM-SLM STMK
42 47,31% LSINGER Helmuth WOOD Andrew LM-♠ STMK
43 47,20% KREUTZER Barbara KUTSCHERA Alexander SLM-♠ N
44 47,14% GRUBER Edith MARKOWSKI Ulrike ♥-♥ O
45 47,11% DEBELJAK Ziga CARE Ksenija SVN-SVN
46 46,57% KOSCHIER Renate CECH Lilian SLM-SLM N
47 46,22% SCHMITZ Christiane MAURITZ Astrid ♦-♦
48 46,01% PROKOPOWSKI Gertrud SZABO Vera ♥-♣ O
49 45,31% KRATZER Richard HEROLD Gundula LM-LM N
50 44,62% METTAM Lecia BETTELHEIM Eveline ♥-♥
51 44,22% SEGER Christine KALCHBAUER Michael ♥-♠ W
52 44,21% KREUZER Anita SCHNEDITZ-BOLFRAS Barbara ♣-♦ O
53 43,67% KIRCHGATTERER Horst MLLER Heidelinde LM-LM O
54 42,27% BAUER Georg STEIGER Renate ♦-♦ N
55 42,21% ENGL Christian HACK Ulrike ♠-♠ O
56 41,74% KNIGL Clemens KOMERICKI Charlotte ♦-♠
57 41,15% BAUMGARTNER Florian SPIE Anna ♣-LM STMK
58 40,70% MANDL Waltraud STELZL Inge ♣-♠ STMK
59 40,49% PYRKER Christine WEINRICH Susanne ♦-♦ O
60 36,74% TRYBUS Ingrid BOOTE Elfriede LM-♠ N
-->
Österreichische Landespaarmeisterschaften 2021
Platz % Spieler Spieler 2 Kategorie BL Preis
1 61,75% EICHHOLZER Jörg LANDAU Daniel GM-SLM W 1. & 1. Wien
2 60,11% ARTMER Ilse Betina KRATOCHWIL Peter GM-SLM W 2. & 2. Wien
3 58,69% PROPST Stefan POLLAK Gerhard JGM-GM W 3. & 3. Wien
4 58,12% FUCHS Stefan BOGNER Sabine LM-LM W 1. Mixed
5 58,01% DEIXLER Heike WÖSS Bernhard LM-LM 1. OÖ
6 56,74% WANHA Clemens KNOB Markus JGM-JGM W
7 56,43% SIEGMUND Renate KNOLL Michael LM-SLM STMK 1. STMK
8 55,79% FEICHTINGER Kurt KRIFTNER Georg GM-JGM 2. OÖ
9 55,74% HACKL Werner HACKL Karin JGM-SLM W
10 55,72% OHRNER Ingeborg BABSCH Andreas LM-GM 1. NÖ
11 55,20% PENDL Michael DUREK Josef LM-SLM W
12 54,86% SCHUH Herbert WIDDER Ilse ♠-LM 3. OÖ
13 54,76% HAMMER Mathias KOUFF Peter SLM-LM STMK 2. STMK
14 54,73% ZELNIK Peter BURG Thomas JGM-JGM W
15 54,08% KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian SOMMEREGGER Ulrike LM-♠ W
16 54,03% BOSAK Gerhard SONNTAGBAUER Gerald JGM-♠ 2. NÖ
17 54,01% SCHWAB Manfred HACKL Johann LM-SLM W
18 53,55% WADL Raffael SAURER Bernd SLM-GM W
19 52,67% STADLER Heinz STIGLEITNER Helga JGM-SLM W
20 52,24% PREMITZER Brigitte SEIDNITZER Peter LM-LM STMK 3. STMK
21 52,04% ADELSBERGER Renate ADELSBERGER Heimo ♦-♠ 3. NÖ
22 51,94% NANEVSKI-NITSCHE Sylvi KUNISCH Wolfgang ♠-JGM W
23 51,86% MITTERHAMMER Volker STEINER Brigitte ♥-♠ STMK
24 51,78% BELIN Aurelie BERNSCHERER Christian ♠-SLM W
25 51,55% LIPP Peter LIPP Michaela LM-LM STMK
26 51,30% FÜREDER Max BENEDIKT Michael JGM-SLM
27 51,06% WEINBERGER Gertrude WALDNER Engelbert ♣-A STMK 1. ATK
28 50,79% EIPELDAUER Günter BUCZOLICH-GRIESS Gernot ♦-♦
29 50,41% FLOSZMANN Gustav PURKARTHOFER Gunther JGM-JGM W
30 50,34% ENGL Georg STASTNY Ursula SLM-LM
31 50,29% WINKLER Robert GUJA Rodica LM-♥
32 50,12% BREITENSTEIN Horst BREITENSTEIN Christa SLM-LM
33 49,57% WASSER Doris HOCHSTÖGER Roland LM-♣
34 49,42% ANDESSNER Bibiane SCHEINER Carina ♦-♠
35 49,11% VAN SOEST Pien SCHULER Markus ♥-
36 48,86% STEINER Peter TURCSANYI Manuela SLM-♠ STMK
37 48,35% GUTTMANN Davies BERGER Heinrich SLM-GM W
38 48,22% EIGENBAUER Karl FABSICZ Martin LM-♦
39 48,21% SODL Eva KUSCHEL Elfriede ♠-♥ STMK
40 48,12% GRAF Gerlinde MAURER-FELLBAUM Ute ♠-♥ STMK
41 47,84% HORNISCHER Gerhard CRAMER Michael JGM-SLM STMK
42 47,31% ÖLSINGER Helmuth WOOD Andrew LM-♠ STMK
43 47,20% KREUTZER Barbara KUTSCHERA Alexander SLM-♠
44 47,14% GRUBER Edith MARKOWSKI Ulrike ♥-♥
45 47,11% DEBELJAK Ziga CARE Ksenija SVN-SVN
46 46,57% KOSCHIER Renate CECH Lilian SLM-SLM
47 46,22% SCHMITZ Christiane MAURITZ Astrid ♦-♦
48 46,01% PROKOPOWSKI Gertrud SZABO Vera ♥-♣
49 45,31% KRATZER Richard HEROLD Gundula LM-LM
50 44,62% METTAM Lecia BETTELHEIM Eveline ♥-♥
51 44,22% SEGER Christine KALCHBAUER Michael ♥-♠ W
52 44,21% KREUZER Anita SCHNEDITZ-BOLFRAS Barbara ♣-♦
53 43,67% KIRCHGATTERER Horst MÜLLER Heidelinde LM-LM
54 42,27% BAUER Georg STEIGER Renate ♦-♦
55 42,21% ENGL Christian HACK Ulrike ♠-♠
56 41,74% KÜNIGL Clemens KOMERICKI Charlotte ♦-♠
57 41,15% BAUMGARTNER Florian SPIEß Anna ♣-LM STMK
58 40,70% MANDL Waltraud STELZL Inge ♣-♠ STMK
59 40,49% PYRKER Christine WEINRICH Susanne ♦-♦
60 36,74% TRYBUS Ingrid BOOTE Elfriede LM-♠