zum Inhalt
Menu
« zurück

Teamturnier BrmFr - Ergebnis

Teamturnier BrmFr 7. Jnner 2017 - Endstand
Rang Team Spieler VPs Siege IMPs MP
1 WANHA C. Wanha, M. Knob, S. Propst, G. Pollak 104,14 7 101 4448
2 SIGMA F. Terraneo, S. Terraneo, B. Saurer, D. Fischer 93,09 5 98 3720
3 CASTELLO I. Artmer, T. Burg, J. Eichholzer, M. Zupancic 84,52 4 42 3256
4 PFIFFIKUS F. Weiss, P. Scheberan, F. Eder, A. Belin 84,28 5 48 2920
5 SCHNEEWITTCHEN R. Gtz, O. Kleedorfer, L. Daichendt, H. Charkow 79,13 4 25 2456
6 DANIELA H. Frser, H. Frser, K. Kpplinger, C. Bamberger 77,87 4 21 2056
7 TECUMSEH G. Hornischer, M. Hammer, P. Kouff, P. Steiner 75,15 5 5 1820
8 DREIMAEDERLHAUS A. Kerbl, M. Knoll, A. Spie, R. Siegmund 74,83 5 10 1520
9 LEND-ZELI K. Endlich, D. Lindenlauf, S. Lendwai, P. Zelnik 69,49 2 1 1028
10 BAF-BERG A. Gaenger, H. Gaenger, R. Franzel, J. Bamberger 69,04 3 -1 792
11 RGW D. Landau, K. Lazar, R. Wadl, S. Weinberger 68,53 4 -5 556
12 MAGI G. Zolle, H. Finz, M. Buchmayr, M. Schwarz 67,73 3 -28 192
13 BELVEDERE A. Trampisch, A. Veverka, W. Weinzettl, J. Weinzettl 65,46 3 -10 192
14 PELIKAN K. Lindner, B. Kreutzer, A. Babsch, A. Lischka-Lindner 64,64 3 -17 192
15 STAN M. Pendl, H. Allaf, J. Durek, I. Babsch 63,15 3 -16 192
16 AXOLOTL J. Nehiba, O. Mayer-Leitzmann, F. Kubak, J. Roupec, H. Roupec 62,55 4 -19 256
17 BLAULICHT H. Blazej, W. Macho, J. Hackl, R. Winkler 60,75 1 -20 64
18 REHAB G. Eder, S. Nanevski-Nitsche, W. Pauls, E. Jagoditsch 58,70 2,5 -36 160
19 GOLDEN GIRLS H. Gyimesi, M. Kloucek, A. Muliar, H. Thomasberger 56,35 1 -13 64
20 VERDI B. Svanda, P. Svanda, G. Hirsch, C. Seger 45,35 2 -90 128
21 TANGO J. Keberle, H. Feleki, M. Waschka, H. Mller 40,63 2 -90 128
-->
Teamturnier BrmFr  7. Jänner 2017 - Endstand
Rang Team Spieler VPs Siege IMPs MP
1 WANHA C. Wanha, M. Knob, S. Propst, G. Pollak 104,14 7 101 4448
2 SIGMA F. Terraneo, S. Terraneo, B. Saurer, D. Fischer 93,09 5 98 3720
3 CASTELLO I. Artmer, T. Burg, J. Eichholzer, M. Zupancic 84,52 4 42 3256
4 PFIFFIKUS F. Weiss, P. Scheberan, F. Eder, A. Belin 84,28 5 48 2920
5 SCHNEEWITTCHEN R. Götz, O. Kleedorfer, L. Daichendt, H. Charkow 79,13 4 25 2456
6 DANIELA H. Fräser, H. Fräser, K. Köpplinger, C. Bamberger 77,87 4 21 2056
7 TECUMSEH G. Hornischer, M. Hammer, P. Kouff, P. Steiner 75,15 5 5 1820
8 DREIMAEDERLHAUS A. Kerbl, M. Knoll, A. Spieß, R. Siegmund 74,83 5 10 1520
9 LEND-ZELI K. Endlich, D. Lindenlauf, S. Lendwai, P. Zelnik 69,49 2 1 1028
10 BAF-BERG A. Gaenger, H. Gaenger, R. Franzel, J. Bamberger 69,04 3 -1 792
11 RGW D. Landau, K. Lazar, R. Wadl, S. Weinberger 68,53 4 -5 556
12 MAGI G. Zolle, H. Finz, M. Buchmayr, M. Schwarz 67,73 3 -28 192
13 BELVEDERE A. Trampisch, A. Veverka, W. Weinzettl, J. Weinzettl 65,46 3 -10 192
14 PELIKAN K. Lindner, B. Kreutzer, A. Babsch, A. Lischka-Lindner 64,64 3 -17 192
15 STAN M. Pendl, H. Allaf, J. Durek, I. Babsch 63,15 3 -16 192
16 AXOLOTL J. Nehiba, O. Mayer-Leitzmann, F. Kubak, J. Roupec, H. Roupec 62,55 4 -19 256
17 BLAULICHT H. Blazej, W. Macho, J. Hackl, R. Winkler 60,75 1 -20 64
18 REHAB G. Eder, S. Nanevski-Nitsche, W. Pauls, E. Jagoditsch 58,70 2,5 -36 160
19 GOLDEN GIRLS H. Gyimesi, M. Kloucek, A. Muliar, H. Thomasberger 56,35 1 -13 64
20 VERDI B. Svanda, P. Svanda, G. Hirsch, C. Seger 45,35 2 -90 128
21 TANGO J. Keberle, H. Feleki, M. Waschka, H. Müller 40,63 2 -90 128