zum Inhalt
Menu
« zurück

Österreichische Teammeisterschaft - Ergebnis

sterreichische Teammeisterschaft 3. - 5. Mai 2019 - Endstand        
Rang Gr. Team Spieler VPs Siege IMPs MP
1 A SIGMA D. Fischer, B. Saurer, M. Strafner, S. Weinberger 161,57 9 233 16620
2 A NPC DAISY T. Burg, M. Knob, G. Pollak, C. Wanha 123,82 6 49 14280
3 A DOUBLE I. Artmer, P. Kratochwil, S. Propst, A. Trampisch 117,53 5 21 12600
4 A DESINTERESSE K. Feichtinger, G. Kriftner, K. Lichtenegger, B. Lindinger, P. Stigleitner, R. Wadl 116,44 6,5 24 11670
5 B LUPO VELOCE H. Berger, W. Lauss, T. Seidel, Wo. Seidel, S. Kacnik 158,93 10 199 11100
6 B WIDDER 2 S. Bogner, H. Deixler, S. Fuchs, B. Wss 127,84 6 101 9180
7 B LILEPUZZI S. Lendwai, D. Lindenlauf, K. Patuzzi, W. Patuzzi 120,56 6 34 8280
8 B DORA A. Babsch, J. Ferlic, H. Polaschegg, P. Steiner 116,79 5 32 6300
9 B OLDIES J. Eichholzer, P. Erhart, C. Felderer, M. Zupancic 112,54 6 8 5580
10 B VERMIXT D. Angebrandt, A. Gogoman, M. Rokyta, B. Utner 110,59 6 -25 7380
11 B MUHUM M. Benedikt, M. Freder, H. Thomasberger, U. Wanha, G. Wiedmann 109,00 5,5 7 990
12 B SALZAMT H. Charkow, O. Kleedorfer, M. Kronabetter, E. Schnll 107,04 6 -6 1080
13 B O 3 W. Berner, W. Eglseer, H. Handlechner, M. Wufka 103,43 5 -34 900
14 B FAST DONAU H. Adelsberger, M. Buchmayr, G. Daschiel, M. Daschiel, T. Kral, R. Trauner 101,19 5 -18 900
15 B LUNA H. Frser, H. Frser, K. Hackl, W. Hackl 100,90 5 -47 900
16 B GRAZIOSO M. Hammer, G. Hornischer, P. Kouff, R. Winkler 100,85 5 -59 900
17 B ST. EINHOF M. Lackner, P. Scheberan, S. Thorpe, F. Weiss 90,67 5 -70 900
18 B KOMANTSCHEN D. Dppes, K. Lindner, A. Lischka-Lindner, M. Penker, A. Schrott, K. Steurer 78,88 2 -137 360
19 B AZUL S. Hermann, M. Schttler, Z. Zvezdin, P. Crisafulli Sadaba 76,66 4 -150 720
20 B BCSK+RALPH C. Engl, S. Frauscher, F. Klug, H. Leuthner, H. Martin, R. Rechbach 67,77 2 -162 360
-->
Österreichische Teammeisterschaft 3. - 5. Mai 2019 - Endstand        
Rang Gr. Team Spieler VPs Siege IMPs MP
1 A SIGMA D. Fischer, B. Saurer, M. Strafner, S. Weinberger 161,57 9 233 16620
2 A NPC DAISY T. Burg, M. Knob, G. Pollak, C. Wanha 123,82 6 49 14280
3 A DOUBLE I. Artmer, P. Kratochwil, S. Propst, A. Trampisch 117,53 5 21 12600
4 A DESINTERESSE K. Feichtinger, G. Kriftner, K. Lichtenegger, B. Lindinger, P. Stigleitner, R. Wadl 116,44 6,5 24 11670
5 B LUPO VELOCE H. Berger, W. Lauss, T. Seidel, Wo. Seidel, S. Kacnik 158,93 10 199 11100
6 B WIDDER 2 S. Bogner, H. Deixler, S. Fuchs, B. Wöss 127,84 6 101 9180
7 B LILEPUZZI S. Lendwai, D. Lindenlauf, K. Patuzzi, W. Patuzzi 120,56 6 34 8280
8 B DORA A. Babsch, J. Ferlic, H. Polaschegg, P. Steiner 116,79 5 32 6300
9 B OLDIES J. Eichholzer, P. Erhart, C. Felderer, M. Zupancic 112,54 6 8 5580
10 B VERMIXT D. Angebrandt, A. Gogoman, M. Rokyta, B. Utner 110,59 6 -25 7380
11 B MUHUM M. Benedikt, M. Füreder, H. Thomasberger, U. Wanha, G. Wiedmann 109,00 5,5 7 990
12 B SALZAMT H. Charkow, O. Kleedorfer, M. Kronabetter, E. Schnöll 107,04 6 -6 1080
13 B OÖ 3 W. Berner, W. Eglseer, H. Handlechner, M. Wufka 103,43 5 -34 900
14 B FAST DONAU H. Adelsberger, M. Buchmayr, G. Daschiel, M. Daschiel, T. Kral, R. Trauner 101,19 5 -18 900
15 B LUNA H. Fräser, H. Fräser, K. Hackl, W. Hackl 100,90 5 -47 900
16 B GRAZIOSO M. Hammer, G. Hornischer, P. Kouff, R. Winkler 100,85 5 -59 900
17 B ST. EINHOF M. Lackner, P. Scheberan, S. Thorpe, F. Weiss 90,67 5 -70 900
18 B KOMANTSCHEN D. Döppes, K. Lindner, A. Lischka-Lindner, M. Penker, A. Schrott, K. Steurer 78,88 2 -137 360
19 B AZUL S. Hermann, M. Schöttler, Z. Zvezdin, P. Crisafulli Sadaba 76,66 4 -150 720
20 B BCSK+RALPH C. Engl, S. Frauscher, F. Klug, H. Leuthner, H. Martin, R. Rechbach 67,77 2 -162 360