zum Inhalt
Menu
« zurück

Frühjahrspokal auf Realbridge - Ergebnis

Frhjahrspokal 17.4.2021 - Endstand
44 Paare, 32 Boards, MP-Tabelle F
Platz Paar Spieler % MP
10   Pollak Gerhard & Stefan Propst 61.38% 600
 Wanha Clemens & Knob Markus 58.85% 520
16   Steiner Peter & Hammer Mathias 58.26% 460
35   Kratochwil Peter & Artmer Ilse Betina 57.07% 400
22   Zelnik Peter & Landau Daniel 56.92% 340
30   Julie Zhou & Handerek Manfred 56.62% 280
18   Hornischer Gerhard & Ferlic Judith 55.65% 220
8=  21   Tomasek Robert & Kunisch Wolfgang 54.91% 180
8=  29   Feichtinger Kurt & Gertrud Prokopowski 54.91% 180
10   Grmm Hans-Richard & Susanne Grmm 54.76% 100
11  26   Adelsberger Heimo & Adelsberger Renate 54.32% 100
12  25   Stefan Kern & Baurek Jutta 54.17% 100
13  27   Schwab Manfred & Sommeregger Ulrike 53.87% 60
14  37   Bosak Gerhard & Sonntagbauer Gerald 52.83% 20
15  28   Waltraud Stender & Max Koblmller 52.75% 20
16  19   Hochstger Roland & WASSER Doris 52.38% 20
17=   Seidnitzer Peter & Winkler Robert 51.71% 20
17=  34   Pendl Michael & Hackl Johann 51.71% 20
19  31   Renate Koschier & Jauschowetz Dieter 51.49% 20
20   KLOUCEK Magdalena & Lilian Cech 51.34% 20
21  39   Mayer Wolfgang & Haschek Georg 50.60% 20
22=  41   Stigleitner Helga & Stadler Heinz 50.07% 20
22=  43   Herold Friedrich & Richard Kratzer 50.07% 20
24  40   Durek Josef & Domziol Jadwiga 49.85% 10
25  11   Seger Christine & Soukup Marianne 48.59% 10
26=  17   Benz Janine & Nicole Oppenheim 48.51% 10
26=  24   Ute Lakner & Tretter Marielle 48.51% 10
28  23   Breitenstein Horst & Breitenstein Christa 48.21% 10
29  42   Eigenbauer Karl & Fabsicz Martin 47.84% 10
30   Skarits Elisa & Hendrich Annemarie 47.69% 10
31   Zajac Gerlinde & Jobst Helga 46.88% 5
32  15   Sissi Breidert & Robert Franzel 46.58% 5
33  13   Walter Erika & Mller Elfriede 46.50% 5
34   Schwaiger Helmut & Pindur Elfriede 46.43% 5
35  12   Krammer Jeanette & Teufel Gertraud 46.06% 5
36   Trybus Ingrid & Boote Elfriede 45.83% 5
37  33   Andessner Bibiane & Myahov Hristo 45.61% 5
38  38   Lipp Peter & LIPP Michaela 45.01% 5
39  32   Silvi Nanevski-Nitsche & Eipeldauer Gnter 44.42%
40  20   Hensler Elisabeth & Schwarz Margit 42.56%
41   Marianne Utner & Reinhold Pirker-Krassnig 41.15%
42  44   Neumayer Isolde & Rikki Christianel 39.43%
43  36   WEINBERGER Gertrude & WALDNER Engelbert 39.29%
44  14   Bcherl Angelika & Dirnberger Kitty 38.39%
-->
Frühjahrspokal 17.4.2021 - Endstand
44 Paare, 32 Boards, MP-Tabelle F
Platz Paar Spieler % MP
10   Pollak Gerhard & Stefan Propst 61.38% 600
 Wanha Clemens & Knob Markus 58.85% 520
16   Steiner Peter & Hammer Mathias 58.26% 460
35   Kratochwil Peter & Artmer Ilse Betina 57.07% 400
22   Zelnik Peter & Landau Daniel 56.92% 340
30   Julie Zhou & Handerek Manfred 56.62% 280
18   Hornischer Gerhard & Ferlic Judith 55.65% 220
8=  21   Tomasek Robert & Kunisch Wolfgang 54.91% 180
8=  29   Feichtinger Kurt & Gertrud Prokopowski 54.91% 180
10   Grümm Hans-Richard & Susanne Grümm 54.76% 100
11  26   Adelsberger Heimo & Adelsberger Renate 54.32% 100
12  25   Stefan Kern & Baurek Jutta 54.17% 100
13  27   Schwab Manfred & Sommeregger Ulrike 53.87% 60
14  37   Bosak Gerhard & Sonntagbauer Gerald 52.83% 20
15  28   Waltraud Stender & Max Koblmüller 52.75% 20
16  19   Hochstöger Roland & WASSER Doris 52.38% 20
17=   Seidnitzer Peter & Winkler Robert 51.71% 20
17=  34   Pendl Michael & Hackl Johann 51.71% 20
19  31   Renate Koschier & Jauschowetz Dieter 51.49% 20
20   KLOUCEK Magdalena & Lilian Cech 51.34% 20
21  39   Mayer Wolfgang & Haschek Georg 50.60% 20
22=  41   Stigleitner Helga & Stadler Heinz 50.07% 20
22=  43   Herold Friedrich & Richard Kratzer 50.07% 20
24  40   Durek Josef & Domziol Jadwiga 49.85% 10
25  11   Seger Christine & Soukup Marianne 48.59% 10
26=  17   Benz Janine & Nicole Oppenheim 48.51% 10
26=  24   Ute Lakner & Tretter Marielle 48.51% 10
28  23   Breitenstein Horst & Breitenstein Christa 48.21% 10
29  42   Eigenbauer Karl & Fabsicz Martin 47.84% 10
30   Skarits Elisa & Hendrich Annemarie 47.69% 10
31   Zajac Gerlinde & Jobst Helga 46.88% 5
32  15   Sissi Breidert & Robert Franzel 46.58% 5
33  13   Walter Erika & Müller Elfriede 46.50% 5
34   Schwaiger Helmut & Pindur Elfriede 46.43% 5
35  12   Krammer Jeanette & Teufel Gertraud 46.06% 5
36   Trybus Ingrid & Boote Elfriede 45.83% 5
37  33   Andessner Bibiane & Myahov Hristo 45.61% 5
38  38   Lipp Peter & LIPP Michaela 45.01% 5
39  32   Silvi Nanevski-Nitsche & Eipeldauer Günter 44.42%
40  20   Hensler Elisabeth & Schwarz Margit 42.56%
41   Marianne Utner & Reinhold Pirker-Krassnig 41.15%
42  44   Neumayer Isolde & Rikki Christianel 39.43%
43  36   WEINBERGER Gertrude & WALDNER Engelbert 39.29%
44  14   Bücherl Angelika & Dirnberger Kitty 38.39%