Wachauer Bridgewoche 2022 Miniteam - Rundenresultate
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Runde: 1
Tisch Team IMP Score
1 1 Novum 2 MOKKA 28- 0 18,04 1,96
2 3 VINO 4 LUPO VELOCE 0-52 0,00 20,00
3 5 Svanda 6 ICELORDS 8-41 1,17 18,83
4 7 Simon 8 SIGMA 2-31 1,79 18,21
5 9 Schnöll 10 Utrecht 19-18 10,44 9,56
6 11 Donauschwalben 12 APA HEILA 21- 7 14,96 5,04
7 13 NIESNER 14 HÜLSMANN 49- 0 20,00 0,00
8 15 NEKY 16 QRLI 0-35 0,89 19,11
9 17 ViLSKRACHER 18 Berthold 10-48 0,50 19,50
10 19 KUHNEL 20 DiANA 16-14 10,86 9,14
11 21 NPC VITTORIO 22 Markaris 1-36 0,89 19,11
12 23 Hensler 24 MAXiMUM 6-30 2,69 17,31
13 25 NIK 26 HELGA 8-25 4,25 15,75
14 27 EIPELDAUER 28 Dagmar and her boys 7-17 6,22 13,78
15 29 DAMBERGER 30 LUMBUSCH 28-23 12,05 7,95
16 31 Queen of Hearts 32 WORM 16- 4 14,39 5,61
17 33 Schütze2 34 Wufka 19-35 4,50 15,50
18 35 PLATZER 36 ZWETTLER 11-21 6,22 13,78
19 37 Emil 38 Linse 5-36 1,47 18,53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Runde: 2
Tisch Team IMP Score
1 4 LUPO VELOCE 13 NIESNER 4-27 2,89 17,11
2 18 Berthold 16 QRLI 23- 3 16,46 3,54
3 22 Markaris 6 ICELORDS 3-25 3,10 16,90
4 38 Linse 8 SIGMA 19- 2 15,75 4,25
5 1 Novum 24 MAXiMUM 10-13 8,73 11,27
6 26 HELGA 34 Wufka 6-30 2,69 17,31
7 11 Donauschwalben 31 Queen of Hearts 8-28 3,54 16,46
8 28 Dagmar and her boys 36 ZWETTLER 25-14 14,09 5,91
9 29 DAMBERGER 19 KUHNEL 14-11 11,27 8,73
10 9 Schnöll 20 DiANA 45- 9 19,24 0,76
11 10 Utrecht 30 LUMBUSCH 6-42 0,76 19,24
12 27 EIPELDAUER 35 PLATZER 18-13 12,05 7,95
13 32 WORM 12 APA HEILA 14-12 10,86 9,14
14 33 Schütze2 25 NIK 23-17 12,42 7,58
15 23 Hensler 2 MOKKA 37- 7 18,37 1,63
16 7 Simon 37 Emil 0-14 5,04 14,96
17 5 Svanda 15 NEKY 34- 8 17,69 2,31
18 21 NPC VITTORIO 17 ViLSKRACHER 23- 0 17,11 2,89
19 3 VINO 14 HÜLSMANN 20-11 13,45 6,55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Runde: 3
Tisch Team IMP Score
1 13 NIESNER 18 Berthold 4-19 4,77 15,23
2 6 ICELORDS 38 Linse 39- 1 19,50 0,50
3 34 Wufka 31 Queen of Hearts 1-11 6,22 13,78
4 9 Schnöll 24 MAXiMUM 29- 9 16,46 3,54
5 28 Dagmar and her boys 30 LUMBUSCH 20-13 12,77 7,23
6 1 Novum 29 DAMBERGER 10- 5 12,05 7,95
7 4 LUPO VELOCE 16 QRLI 17-25 6,88 13,12
8 8 SIGMA 22 Markaris 22-17 12,05 7,95
9 23 Hensler 36 ZWETTLER 31- 1 18,37 1,63
10 19 KUHNEL 5 Svanda 22-12 13,78 6,22
11 11 Donauschwalben 26 HELGA 9-11 9,14 10,86
12 27 EIPELDAUER 21 NPC VITTORIO 4-27 2,89 17,11
13 33 Schütze2 32 WORM 11- 7 11,67 8,33
14 37 Emil 12 APA HEILA 5-10 7,95 12,05
15 35 PLATZER 3 VINO 7-11 8,33 11,67
16 25 NIK 10 Utrecht 0-14 5,04 14,96
17 20 DiANA 7 Simon 18-16 10,86 9,14
18 14 HÜLSMANN 2 MOKKA 21-24 8,73 11,27
19 17 ViLSKRACHER 15 NEKY 20-11 13,45 6,55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Runde: 4
Tisch Team IMP Score
1 6 ICELORDS 18 Berthold 13- 5 13,12 6,88
2 9 Schnöll 31 Queen of Hearts 24- 2 16,90 3,10
3 13 NIESNER 28 Dagmar and her boys 10-22 5,61 14,39
4 23 Hensler 34 Wufka 5-23 4,00 16,00
5 1 Novum 16 QRLI 8-17 6,55 13,45
6 21 NPC VITTORIO 38 Linse 15-32 4,25 15,75
7 8 SIGMA 30 LUMBUSCH 16- 7 13,45 6,55
8 19 KUHNEL 24 MAXiMUM 1- 8 7,23 12,77
9 29 DAMBERGER 22 Markaris 12-18 7,58 12,42
10 4 LUPO VELOCE 26 HELGA 34- 8 17,69 2,31
11 33 Schütze2 11 Donauschwalben 21- 7 14,96 5,04
12 12 APA HEILA 10 Utrecht 19-17 10,86 9,14
13 3 VINO 5 Svanda 16- 9 12,77 7,23
14 32 WORM 37 Emil 13- 4 13,45 6,55
15 35 PLATZER 20 DiANA 18-26 6,88 13,12
16 36 ZWETTLER 27 EIPELDAUER 6-17 5,91 14,09
17 25 NIK 17 ViLSKRACHER 19- 5 14,96 5,04
18 7 Simon 14 HÜLSMANN 11-21 6,22 13,78
19 2 MOKKA 15 NEKY 47- 0 20,00 0,00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Runde: 5
Tisch Team IMP Score
1 6 ICELORDS 9 Schnöll 15- 0 15,23 4,77
2 18 Berthold 28 Dagmar and her boys 20-25 7,95 12,05
3 34 Wufka 38 Linse 48- 4 20,00 0,00
4 16 QRLI 8 SIGMA 25- 8 15,75 4,25
5 31 Queen of Hearts 13 NIESNER 27- 0 17,87 2,13
6 4 LUPO VELOCE 1 Novum 21-38 4,25 15,75
7 24 MAXiMUM 33 Schütze2 23-24 9,56 10,44
8 23 Hensler 22 Markaris 0-61 0,00 20,00
9 30 LUMBUSCH 19 KUHNEL 38-18 16,46 3,54
10 21 NPC VITTORIO 29 DAMBERGER 42- 8 18,97 1,03
11 32 WORM 3 VINO 16-32 4,50 15,50
12 12 APA HEILA 27 EIPELDAUER 10-15 7,95 12,05
13 2 MOKKA 10 Utrecht 12-35 2,89 17,11
14 20 DiANA 11 Donauschwalben 31-13 16,00 4,00
15 5 Svanda 25 NIK 2-11 6,55 13,45
16 26 HELGA 37 Emil 48- 0 20,00 0,00
17 35 PLATZER 14 HÜLSMANN 24- 0 17,31 2,69
18 36 ZWETTLER 15 NEKY 40- 0 19,74 0,26
19 17 ViLSKRACHER 7 Simon 20-44 2,69 17,31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Runde: 6
Tisch Team IMP Score
1 6 ICELORDS 34 Wufka 37- 0 19,37 0,63
2 9 Schnöll 28 Dagmar and her boys 2-26 2,69 17,31
3 18 Berthold 31 Queen of Hearts 13-37 2,69 17,31
4 16 QRLI 22 Markaris 34-19 15,23 4,77
5 1 Novum 21 NPC VITTORIO 21-29 6,88 13,12
6 30 LUMBUSCH 24 MAXiMUM 14-14 10,00 10,00
7 33 Schütze2 3 VINO 26-18 13,12 6,88
8 8 SIGMA 4 LUPO VELOCE 7-12 7,95 12,05
9 26 HELGA 10 Utrecht 6-37 1,47 18,53
10 38 Linse 20 DiANA 7-25 4,00 16,00
11 13 NIESNER 27 EIPELDAUER 9-26 4,25 15,75
12 36 ZWETTLER 35 PLATZER 12- 7 12,05 7,95
13 25 NIK 12 APA HEILA 17-25 6,88 13,12
14 19 KUHNEL 23 Hensler 6,30233-38 1,32 18,68
15 32 WORM 29 DAMBERGER 7-30 2,89 17,11
16 7 Simon 5 Svanda 12- 6 12,42 7,58
17 2 MOKKA 11 Donauschwalben 18- 9 13,45 6,55
18 14 HÜLSMANN 37 Emil 7-16 6,55 13,45
19 17 ViLSKRACHER 15 NEKY 22-18 11,67 8,33