2019-08-09 - 10 Mautern 2019 Hauptpaar - 3 Dg.
Einzelresultate
45 Tische, 90 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 16. Durchschnitt: 624,0.
Average+/=/- ergibt mindestens 60 / genau 50 / maximal 40 %.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Platz Paar Score % Name Kategorie Junior Klub Land
1 91 882,6 70,718 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - SLM 9 DE
2 67 830,0 66,506 Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova CZ
3 42 827,2 66,280 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli CH
4 93 821,7 65,845 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic Jun - Jun CRO
5 44 809,9 64,898 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera SLM - P 22 - 12
6 11 793,9 63,612 Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann GM - SLM 16
7 55 791,6 63,429 Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer JGM - LM 23 - 54
8 41 776,6 62,224 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer JGM - JGM 12 - 9
9 23 767,8 61,524 Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling - Jun GB - DE
10 31 748,9 60,007 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha JGM - JGM 9 - 2
11 17 747,0 59,858 Sabine Auken - Roy Welland DE - USA
12 22 733,1 58,740 Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl LM - SLM 50 - 38
13 71 731,6 58,621 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann JGM - GM 22 - 9
14 19 728,7 58,389 Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle P - GM 38 - 12
15 16 723,6 57,983 Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri IT
16 25 715,9 57,368 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner GM - SLM 8 - 31
17 64 714,8 57,277 Günther Schober - Ilse Schober P - P 33
18 1 704,6 56,455 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - GM 38 SWE
19 77 695,1 55,695 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky Jun - DE
20 15 694,9 55,681 Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner JGM - SLM 17 - 24
21 52 694,7 55,665 Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza LM - LM 12
22 36 688,0 55,128 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec Jun - Jun CRO
23 7 686,6 55,017 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt NL - DE
24 37 683,8 54,795 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze DE
25 21 683,4 54,763 Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner GM - JGM 54
26 59 682,9 54,720 Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng - LM 11 DE
27 76 680,0 54,485 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly HU
28 73 671,1 53,776 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen DE
29 88 669,9 53,676 Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl SLM - SLM 12 - 10
30 97 667,1 53,451 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim Jun - DE
31 74 666,9 53,439 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu RO
32 27 666,5 53,407 Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart DE
33 9 661,1 52,973 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer SLM - P 22
34 78 659,8 52,870 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler P - P 24
35 57 659,1 52,809 Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier DE
36 90 657,9 52,720 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling NL
37 82 650,9 52,159 Renate Götz - Roman Götz P - P 21
38 61 646,3 51,788 Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik SLM - JGM 16
39 26 644,4 51,636 Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb TUR - DE
40 79 641,7 51,422 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann K - P Jun - Jun 38 - 2
41 47 639,6 51,251 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann DE
42 89 628,4 50,356 Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels NL
43 86 628,1 50,326 Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing T - K 24
44 81 626,4 50,196 Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai GM - GM 11
45 96 625,9 50,156 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger H - P 12
46 13 625,9 50,150 Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst DE
47 43 616,6 49,408 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson DE
48 35 615,1 49,289 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe LM - H Jun - Jun 46 - 9
49 65 612,4 49,068 Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha SLM - SLM 9 - 2
50 8 606,9 48,632 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl K - P 12
51 28 606,2 48,575 Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer LM - K 38 - 12
52 14 605,6 48,523 May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi KW
53 83 605,4 48,508 Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla DE
54 51 601,9 48,229 Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel GM - GM 11
55 95 601,6 48,208 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs P - P 12
56 99 597,2 47,851 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch A - A 19
57 5 596,0 47,756 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm JGM - JGM 9 - 22
58 12 590,6 47,326 Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja SLM - H 24 - 38
59 62 577,4 46,267 David Dufau - Christine Köck FR
60 38 576,4 46,186 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost LM - K 2
61 48 576,0 46,153 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin H - H 2
62 94 561,1 44,962 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold P - LM 12 - 38
63 92 559,1 44,800 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer H - H 38
64 4 558,2 44,724 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle H - 45 DE
65 68 556,9 44,623 Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda P - P 12 - 14
66 56 554,4 44,427 Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod ZAF
67 53 548,1 43,917 André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin DE
68 45 542,4 43,460 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - SLM 2 NL
69 54 541,8 43,413 Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh KW
70 49 540,1 43,277 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther SLM - LM 2
71 24 537,4 43,060 Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal DE
72 69 536,9 43,023 Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch SLM - SLM 12 - 14
73 3 535,6 42,918 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac SLO
74 87 535,0 42,871 Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer SLO
75 2 532,8 42,696 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov K - P 21
76 29 519,4 41,622 Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter SLM - SLM 22 - 17
77 66 515,9 41,340 Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic Jun - Jun CRO
78 32 506,4 40,575 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß LM - LM 38 - 33
79 39 503,4 40,337 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf P - JGM 14 - 11
80 75 500,4 40,099 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler SLM - JGM 24 - 2
81 33 479,1 38,392 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler HU
82 6 475,9 38,136 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz DE
83 85 475,6 38,111 Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss H - LM 12 - 9
84 58 468,6 37,545 Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal P - H 22 - 12
85 63 466,4 37,371 Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann DE
86 34 463,1 37,105 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie RO
87 98 458,6 36,746 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann DE
88 72 457,9 36,690 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz H - LM 2 - 38
89 18 457,6 36,664 Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss A - A 23
90 84 425,9 34,124 Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger JGM - H 14 - 17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 1 K975 !
! Nord D1065 !
! Keine AK !
! D73 !
! D3 AB62 !
! B74 A2 !
! 1098764 B2 !
! A6 KB852 !
! 1084 !
! K983 !
! D53 !
! 1094 !
! !
! 4K O -130 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 5 3 6 5 5 !
! OW 8 10 7 8 7 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 21 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 1T! N -3 KB -150 5,0 73,0
! A 3 3 25 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 3H! S -4 PD -200 0,0 78,0
! A 4 4 27 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 1T! N -2 KB -100 41,0 37,0
! A 5 5 29 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 2T! W = KK -90 53,0 25,0
! A 6 6 22 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 3K! W = H3 -110 30,0 48,0
! A 7 7 24 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 2N! O -1 H8 50 66,0 12,0
! A 8 8 26 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 1T! N -3 KB -150 5,0 73,0
! A 9 9 28 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 3K! O -1 H9 50 66,0 12,0
! B 1 31 11 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 2H! N = HA 110 74,0 4,0
! B 3 33 15 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 1N! O +2 T10 -150 5,0 73,0
! B 4 34 17 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 1N! O = H3 -90 53,0 25,0
! B 5 35 19 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 3K! O +1 T10 -130 15,0 63,0
! B 6 36 12 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 2H! N = KB 110 74,0 4,0
! B 7 37 14 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 2N! O = H3 -120 22,0 56,0
! B 8 38 16 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 3K! O +1 T10 -130 15,0 63,0
! B 9 39 18 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 1N! W -1 H6 50 66,0 12,0
! C 1 41 81 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 2H! S -2 KA -100 41,0 37,0
! C 3 43 85 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 2H! S = K10 110 74,0 4,0
! C 4 44 87 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 3K! W = H8 -110 30,0 48,0
! C 5 45 89 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 2K! W +1 H6 -110 30,0 48,0
! C 6 90 82 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 4K! W -1 H4 50 66,0 12,0
! C 7 47 84 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 2T! O = P8 -90 53,0 25,0
! C 8 48 86 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 1N! W +1 H5 -120 22,0 56,0
! C 9 49 88 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 1T! N -2 T2 -100 41,0 37,0
! D 1 91 61 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 1N! O = H9 -90 53,0 25,0
! D 3 93 65 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 1T! N -2 HA -100 41,0 37,0
! D 4 94 67 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 3K! W +1 KA -130 15,0 63,0
! D 5 95 69 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 1N! O +1 T10 -120 22,0 56,0
! D 6 96 62 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - David Dufau - Christine Köck 2K! W +1 KK -110 30,0 48,0
! D 7 97 64 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 1P! O +2 T10 -140 10,0 68,0
! D 8 98 66 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 1T! N -2 HA -100 41,0 37,0
! D 9 99 68 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 2K! W +2 H6 -130 15,0 63,0
! E 1 71 51 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 2H! N -1 KB -50 60,0 18,0
! E 3 73 55 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 2K! W +1 KA -110 30,0 48,0
! E 4 74 57 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 3H! S -3 PD -150 5,0 73,0
! E 5 75 59 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 5T! O -3 H9 150 78,0 0,0
! E 6 76 52 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 2T! O = H8 -90 53,0 25,0
! E 7 77 54 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 1N! W = H5 -90 53,0 25,0
! E 8 78 56 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 3H! S -2 K10 -100 41,0 37,0
! E 9 79 58 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 3K! W -1 H6 50 66,0 12,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 2 108 !
! Ost A107 !
! N-S KDB743 !
! 84 !
! AKDB63 952 !
! 43 KD986 !
! 1085 A !
! A10 DB76 !
! 74 !
! B52 !
! 962 !
! K9532 !
! !
! 6P O -980 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 4 6 1 1 1 !
! OW 9 7 12 12 9 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 21 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! A 3 3 25 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 3N! O -1 K2 50 76,0 2,0
! A 4 4 27 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! A 5 5 29 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! A 6 6 22 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 4P! W +1 KK -450 66,0 12,0
! A 7 7 24 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! A 8 8 26 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! A 9 9 28 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! B 1 31 11 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! B 3 33 15 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 4P! W +2 KD -480 35,0 43,0
! B 4 34 17 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 6P! W = KK -980 4,0 74,0
! B 5 35 19 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! B 6 36 12 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! B 7 37 14 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! B 8 38 16 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! B 9 39 18 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 2P! W +4 KK -230 72,0 6,0
! C 1 41 81 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! C 3 43 85 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 3T! W -1 KK 50 76,0 2,0
! C 4 44 87 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! C 5 45 89 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 6P! W = KK -980 4,0 74,0
! C 6 90 82 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! C 7 47 84 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 6P! W = T4 -980 4,0 74,0
! C 8 48 86 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! C 9 49 88 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 5P! W +1 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! D 1 91 61 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 4P! W +1 KK -450 66,0 12,0
! D 3 93 65 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 6P! W -1 KK 50 76,0 2,0
! D 4 94 67 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! D 5 95 69 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! D 6 96 62 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - David Dufau - Christine Köck 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! D 7 97 64 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 4P! W +1 KK -450 66,0 12,0
! D 8 98 66 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 6P! W = P10 -980 4,0 74,0
! D 9 99 68 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 4P! O +1 K6 -450 66,0 12,0
! E 1 71 51 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! E 3 73 55 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! E 4 74 57 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 4H! O +2 K2 -480 35,0 43,0
! E 5 75 59 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 6P! W = KK -980 4,0 74,0
! E 6 76 52 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 4P! W +2 KD -480 35,0 43,0
! E 7 77 54 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! E 8 78 56 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 4P! W +2 KK -480 35,0 43,0
! E 9 79 58 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 4P! W +1 KK -450 66,0 12,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 3 82 !
! Süd 9872 !
! O-W 532 !
! K743 !
! DB9 AK4 !
! K5 AD1064 !
! K108764 D9 !
! B5 A102 !
! 107653 !
! B3 !
! AB !
! D986 !
! !
! 6K W -1370 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 4 1 1 3 1 !
! OW 8 12 11 10 11 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 29 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 3N! O +3 P7 -690 31,0 47,0
! A 2 2 22 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 4H! O +2 P6 -680 56,0 22,0
! A 4 4 26 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 3N! W +2 T3 -660 65,0 13,0
! A 5 5 28 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 3N! O +3 P5 -690 31,0 47,0
! A 6 6 21 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 3N! O +3 P5 -690 31,0 47,0
! A 7 7 23 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 4N! O +1 T8 -660 65,0 13,0
! A 8 8 25 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 3N! W +3 H9 -690 31,0 47,0
! A 9 9 27 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 3N! O +3 P3 -690 31,0 47,0
! B 1 31 19 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 6H! O = P3 -1430 3,0 75,0
! B 2 32 12 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 3N! O +3 P7 -690 31,0 47,0
! B 4 34 16 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 3N! W +3 T3 -690 31,0 47,0
! B 5 35 18 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 3N! O +3 P7 -690 31,0 47,0
! B 6 36 11 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 6N! W = H9 -1440 0,0 78,0
! B 7 37 13 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 6H! O -2 T6 200 78,0 0,0
! B 8 38 15 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 6K! W = P8 -1370 6,0 72,0
! B 9 39 17 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 4N! W +2 T4 -690 31,0 47,0
! C 1 41 89 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 3N! O +2 T9 -660 65,0 13,0
! C 2 42 82 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 3N! O +3 P7 -690 31,0 47,0
! C 4 44 86 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 3N! O +3 P3 -690 31,0 47,0
! C 5 45 88 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 3N! W +3 P8 -690 31,0 47,0
! C 6 90 81 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 3N! O +3 P7 -690 31,0 47,0
! C 7 47 83 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 3N! O +3 P5 -690 31,0 47,0
! C 8 48 85 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 3N! O +2 P5 -660 65,0 13,0
! C 9 49 87 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 3N! W +2 H9 -660 65,0 13,0
! D 1 91 69 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 3N! O +3 P7 -690 31,0 47,0
! D 2 92 62 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - David Dufau - Christine Köck 4N! O +1 T6 -660 65,0 13,0
! D 4 94 66 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 6H! O = HB -1430 3,0 75,0
! D 5 95 68 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 3N! O +3 T6 -690 31,0 47,0
! D 6 96 61 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3N! O +3 P3 -690 31,0 47,0
! D 7 97 63 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 4H! O = P5 -620 74,0 4,0
! D 8 98 65 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 3N! O +3 P3 -690 31,0 47,0
! D 9 99 67 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 3N! O +3 P5 -690 31,0 47,0
! E 1 71 59 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 3N! O +3 P2 -690 31,0 47,0
! E 2 72 52 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 3N! O +3 P7 -690 31,0 47,0
! E 4 74 56 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 3N! O +3 T6 -690 31,0 47,0
! E 5 75 58 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 3N! O +3 T6 -690 31,0 47,0
! E 6 76 51 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 3N! O +2 T6 -660 65,0 13,0
! E 7 77 53 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 3N! O +3 P7 -690 31,0 47,0
! E 8 78 55 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 3N! O +2 P3 -660 65,0 13,0
! E 9 79 57 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 6H! O -1 P3 100 76,0 2,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 4 KB !
! West KD !
! Alle D102 !
! A108543 !
! D10432 96 !
! --- AB8764 !
! AB763 954 !
! K72 B9 !
! A875 !
! 109532 !
! K8 !
! D6 !
! !
! 4N N 630 !
! T K H P N !
! N 9 6 8 7 10 !
! S 10 : 9 8 : !
! O 3 6 4 5 3 !
! W : 7 : : : !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 29 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 3N! N +2 TB 660 71,9 6,1
! A 2 2 22 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 2H! S -1 P2 -100 9,0 69,0
! A 4 4 26 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 3T! N +1 P9 130 31,0 47,0
! A 5 5 28 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 3N! S +1 K6 630 62,9 15,1
! A 6 6 21 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 3N! N = P9 600 52,9 25,1
! A 7 7 23 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 3N! S -2 K6 -200 2,0 76,0
! A 8 8 25 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 4T! N -1 P9 -100 9,0 69,0
! A 9 9 27 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 3K! W -1 HK 100 14,5 63,5
! B 1 31 19 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 3K! W -2 TA 200 39,5 38,5
! B 2 32 12 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 3K! W -3 HK 300 45,9 32,1
! B 4 34 16 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 3N! N = P9 600 52,9 25,1
! B 5 35 18 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 3Hx O -6 TD 1700 78,0 0,0
! B 6 36 11 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 3N! N -2 K4 -200 2,0 76,0
! B 7 37 13 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 3T! N -2 P6 -200 2,0 76,0
! B 8 38 15 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 3T! N = P9 110 20,0 58,0
! B 9 39 17 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 3T! N +1 P9 130 31,0 47,0
! C 1 41 89 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 3N! N +1 P9 630 62,9 15,1
! C 2 42 82 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 3Px W -4 TA 1100 75,0 3,0
! C 5 45 88 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 3Px W -2 TA 500 49,9 28,1
! C 6 90 81 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 3N! N +1 P9 630 62,9 15,1
! C 7 47 83 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 3H! S -1 P2 -100 9,0 69,0
! C 8 48 85 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 2P! W -3 HK 300 45,9 32,1
! C 9 49 87 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 2T! N +2 K5 130 31,0 47,0
! D 1 91 69 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 3N! S +1 KA 630 62,9 15,1
! D 2 92 62 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - David Dufau - Christine Köck 3T! N = P9 110 20,0 58,0
! D 4 94 66 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 3K! W -2 HK 200 39,5 38,5
! D 5 95 68 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 3T! N +1 P9 130 31,0 47,0
! D 6 96 61 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3N! N +1 P9 630 62,9 15,1
! D 7 97 63 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 3N! N +1 P9 630 62,9 15,1
! D 8 98 65 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 2T! N +2 P9 130 31,0 47,0
! D 9 99 67 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 3T! N -1 P9 -100 9,0 69,0
! E 1 71 59 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 2N! N = P9 120 25,0 53,0
! E 2 72 52 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 2P! W -2 TA 200 39,5 38,5
! E 4 74 56 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 3N! N +1 K9 630 62,9 15,1
! E 5 75 58 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 4Px W -4 HK 1100 75,0 3,0
! E 6 76 51 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 2H! S = KA 110 20,0 58,0
! E 7 77 53 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 3N! N +1 P9 630 62,9 15,1
! E 8 78 55 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 2T! N +1 P9 110 20,0 58,0
! E 9 79 57 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 2H! O -3 TD 300 45,9 32,1
! C 4 44 86 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing ! 12C1c 28,3 49,7
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 5 --- !
! Nord B987 !
! N-S DB1032 !
! B872 !
! B52 973 !
! K102 D65 !
! AK87 95 !
! D105 AK963 !
! AKD10864 !
! A43 !
! 64 !
! 4 !
! !
! 3Tx O 100 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 4 6 7 8 6 !
! O 8 5 5 5 5 !
! W : 6 6 : : !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 28 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 4P! S -2 KA -200 21,0 57,0
! A 2 2 21 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 4P! S -2 KA -200 21,0 57,0
! A 3 3 23 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 3P! S -1 KA -100 51,0 27,0
! A 5 5 27 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 3P! S -1 KA -100 51,0 27,0
! A 6 6 29 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 4P! S -2 KA -200 21,0 57,0
! A 7 7 22 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 4P! S -2 KA -200 21,0 57,0
! A 8 8 24 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 2P! S = T5 110 69,0 9,0
! A 9 9 26 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 4P! S -2 T5 -200 21,0 57,0
! B 1 31 18 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 4P! S -2 KA -200 21,0 57,0
! B 2 32 11 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 3Px S -1 KA -200 21,0 57,0
! B 3 33 13 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 4P! S -2 TA -200 21,0 57,0
! B 5 35 17 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 3P! S -1 KA -100 51,0 27,0
! B 6 36 19 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 3P! S +1 KA 170 77,0 1,0
! B 7 37 12 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 4P! N -1 TA -100 51,0 27,0
! B 8 38 14 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 3P! S = KA 140 74,0 4,0
! B 9 39 16 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 4P! S -2 KK -200 21,0 57,0
! C 1 41 88 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 4P! S -2 KA -200 21,0 57,0
! C 2 42 81 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 4P! S -2 KA -200 21,0 57,0
! C 3 43 83 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 2P! S = P2 110 69,0 9,0
! C 5 45 87 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 4P! S -2 KA -200 21,0 57,0
! C 6 90 89 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 3N! N -3 T3 -300 1,0 77,0
! C 7 47 82 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 4P! S -1 KA -100 51,0 27,0
! C 8 48 84 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 4P! S -1 KA -100 51,0 27,0
! C 9 49 86 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 4P! N -2 TA -200 21,0 57,0
! D 1 91 68 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 2P! S = KA 110 69,0 9,0
! D 2 92 61 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3P! S -1 KA -100 51,0 27,0
! D 3 93 63 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 3N! N -1 H5 -100 51,0 27,0
! D 5 95 67 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 3P! S -1 KA -100 51,0 27,0
! D 6 96 69 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 2P! S = P2 110 69,0 9,0
! D 7 97 62 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - David Dufau - Christine Köck 4P! S -2 KA -200 21,0 57,0
! D 8 98 64 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 4P! S -1 KK -100 51,0 27,0
! D 9 99 66 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 3T! O -1 PA 50 64,0 14,0
! E 1 71 58 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 4P! S -2 KA -200 21,0 57,0
! E 2 72 51 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 4P! S -2 KA -200 21,0 57,0
! E 3 73 53 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 4P! S -2 KK -200 21,0 57,0
! E 5 75 57 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 4P! S -2 KK -200 21,0 57,0
! E 6 76 59 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 4P! N -1 TA -100 51,0 27,0
! E 7 77 52 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 3N! N -3 T3 -300 1,0 77,0
! E 8 78 54 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 2P! S +2 H7 170 77,0 1,0
! E 9 79 56 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 3P! S -1 KA -100 51,0 27,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 6 8 !
! Ost A10984 !
! O-W 765 !
! K765 !
! 642 A97 !
! 753 KB62 !
! A432 B9 !
! A43 D1082 !
! KDB1053 !
! D !
! KD108 !
! B9 !
! !
! 3P S 140 !
! T K H P N !
! N 6 8 5 9 7 !
! S : : : : 6 !
! OW 6 4 6 3 5 !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 28 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 2P! S +2 H3 170 54,0 24,0
! A 2 2 21 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 2P! S +2 H3 170 54,0 24,0
! A 3 3 23 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 2P! S = H5 110 13,0 65,0
! A 5 5 27 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 2P! S +1 P2 140 28,0 50,0
! A 6 6 29 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 2P! S +2 H3 170 54,0 24,0
! A 7 7 22 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 2P! S +2 P2 170 54,0 24,0
! A 8 8 24 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 2P! S +2 H3 170 54,0 24,0
! A 9 9 26 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 3K! S +1 K2 130 22,0 56,0
! B 1 31 18 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 2P! S +3 H7 200 76,0 2,0
! B 2 32 11 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 2P! S = H3 110 13,0 65,0
! B 3 33 13 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 2P! S +2 H5 170 54,0 24,0
! B 5 35 17 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 2P! S = H3 110 13,0 65,0
! B 6 36 19 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 3P! S = H3 140 28,0 50,0
! B 7 37 12 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 2P! S +2 P2 170 54,0 24,0
! B 8 38 14 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 2P! S +2 H3 170 54,0 24,0
! B 9 39 16 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 2P! S = H5 110 13,0 65,0
! C 1 41 88 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 2P! S +2 P2 170 54,0 24,0
! C 2 42 81 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 2P! S +2 P2 170 54,0 24,0
! C 3 43 83 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 2P! S +1 H3 140 28,0 50,0
! C 5 45 87 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 2P! S +1 H7 140 28,0 50,0
! C 6 90 89 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 2K! S = TA 90 3,0 75,0
! C 7 47 82 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 2P! S +2 H3 170 54,0 24,0
! C 8 48 84 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 3P! S +1 TA 170 54,0 24,0
! C 9 49 86 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 2P! S +2 KA 170 54,0 24,0
! D 1 91 68 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 2P! S +2 H7 170 54,0 24,0
! D 2 92 61 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 2P! S = H7 110 13,0 65,0
! D 3 93 63 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 2P! S +2 KA 170 54,0 24,0
! D 5 95 67 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 2P! S = H5 110 13,0 65,0
! D 6 96 69 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 2Px S +2 P2 670 78,0 0,0
! D 7 97 62 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - David Dufau - Christine Köck 2P! S +2 P2 170 54,0 24,0
! D 8 98 64 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 2P! S +2 H3 170 54,0 24,0
! D 9 99 66 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 1P! S +1 P2 110 13,0 65,0
! E 1 71 58 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 3P! S +1 H3 170 54,0 24,0
! E 2 72 51 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 2P! S +1 H3 140 28,0 50,0
! E 3 73 53 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 2P! S +2 H3 170 54,0 24,0
! E 5 75 57 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 2P! S +2 H5 170 54,0 24,0
! E 6 76 59 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 3P! S +1 H3 170 54,0 24,0
! E 7 77 52 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 2K! S = H5 90 3,0 75,0
! E 8 78 54 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 4P! S -2 KA -100 0,0 78,0
! E 9 79 56 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 2P! N = H5 110 13,0 65,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 7 D862 !
! Süd K7 !
! Alle B92 !
! K962 !
! K9754 B3 !
! B84 D109632 !
! K54 D76 !
! 105 A4 !
! A10 !
! A5 !
! A1083 !
! DB873 !
! !
! 4K S 130 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 10 10 6 8 8 !
! OW 3 3 7 5 3 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 27 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 2N! S +1 P5 150 30,0 48,0
! A 2 2 29 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 2N! S +2 P4 180 46,0 32,0
! A 3 3 22 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 3N! S -2 H4 -200 1,0 77,0
! A 4 4 24 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 4Hx O -2 TD 500 60,0 18,0
! A 6 6 28 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 3N! S +1 P5 630 71,0 7,0
! A 7 7 21 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 4T! S = H4 130 22,0 56,0
! A 8 8 23 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 3N! N -2 H6 -200 1,0 77,0
! A 9 9 25 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 2N! S +2 P5 180 46,0 32,0
! B 1 31 17 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 2N! S +2 P4 180 46,0 32,0
! B 2 32 19 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 3T! S = H4 110 11,0 67,0
! B 3 33 12 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 2N! S +2 P5 180 46,0 32,0
! B 4 34 14 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 3N! S -1 HB -100 6,0 72,0
! B 6 36 18 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 2N! S +2 P4 180 46,0 32,0
! B 7 37 11 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 3N! S +1 P5 630 71,0 7,0
! B 8 38 13 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 3N! S +1 P5 630 71,0 7,0
! B 9 39 15 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 3T! S +1 T10 130 22,0 56,0
! C 1 41 87 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 2N! S +2 P4 180 46,0 32,0
! C 2 42 89 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 2N! S +2 P4 180 46,0 32,0
! C 3 43 82 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 2N! S = H8 120 15,0 63,0
! C 4 44 84 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 3N! S +1 P4 630 71,0 7,0
! C 6 90 88 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 2N! S = H4 120 15,0 63,0
! C 7 47 81 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 2P! S = H4 110 11,0 67,0
! C 8 48 83 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 2N! S +2 P4 180 46,0 32,0
! C 9 49 85 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 2T! S +2 P4 130 22,0 56,0
! D 1 91 67 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 2N! S +2 P4 180 46,0 32,0
! D 2 92 69 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 2N! S +2 P4 180 46,0 32,0
! D 3 93 62 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - David Dufau - Christine Köck 2N! S +2 P5 180 46,0 32,0
! D 4 94 64 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 2N! S +1 PB 150 30,0 48,0
! D 6 96 68 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 3T! S +2 H4 150 30,0 48,0
! D 7 97 61 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3T! N +1 H3 130 22,0 56,0
! D 8 98 63 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 3N! S -1 H4 -100 6,0 72,0
! D 9 99 65 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 2T! S +2 K4 130 22,0 56,0
! E 1 71 57 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 3N! S = P5 600 62,0 16,0
! E 2 72 59 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 2N! S +2 P4 180 46,0 32,0
! E 3 73 52 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 2N! S +2 P5 180 46,0 32,0
! E 4 74 54 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 3N! N +1 PB 630 71,0 7,0
! E 6 76 58 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 3N! S +1 P4 630 71,0 7,0
! E 7 77 51 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 3N! S +1 P4 630 71,0 7,0
! E 8 78 53 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 3N! S +1 P5 630 71,0 7,0
! E 9 79 55 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 2N! S -1 H3 -100 6,0 72,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 8 DB9 !
! West B !
! Keine A109 !
! B96543 !
! AK1043 6 !
! A72 D10986 !
! DB K7642 !
! KD2 108 !
! 8752 !
! K543 !
! 853 !
! A7 !
! !
! 4H W -420 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 5 2 2 3 3 !
! OW 7 10 10 9 9 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 27 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 1P! W +1 T4 -110 58,0 20,0
! A 2 2 29 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 1P! W +1 HB -110 58,0 20,0
! A 3 3 22 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 3N! O +2 H3 -460 2,0 76,0
! A 4 4 24 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 3N! O +1 H3 -430 10,0 68,0
! A 6 6 28 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 3N! O +1 H3 -430 10,0 68,0
! A 7 7 21 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 3H! O +1 K3 -170 42,0 36,0
! A 8 8 23 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 4H! O = K3 -420 21,0 57,0
! A 9 9 25 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 4H! O -1 TA 50 73,0 5,0
! B 1 31 17 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 4H! O = TA -420 21,0 57,0
! B 2 32 19 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 4H! O = TA -420 21,0 57,0
! B 3 33 12 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 4P! O = TA -420 21,0 57,0
! B 4 34 14 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 3N! O = H3 -400 32,0 46,0
! B 6 36 18 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 1P! W +1 HB -110 58,0 20,0
! B 7 37 11 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 2H! O +2 TA -170 42,0 36,0
! B 8 38 13 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 3N! O +2 H4 -460 2,0 76,0
! B 9 39 15 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 3H! O +1 P8 -170 42,0 36,0
! C 1 41 87 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 4H! O -1 TA 50 73,0 5,0
! C 2 42 89 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 1P! W +1 T4 -110 58,0 20,0
! C 3 43 82 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 3N! O = P7 -400 32,0 46,0
! C 4 44 84 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 1P! W +1 HB -110 58,0 20,0
! C 6 90 88 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 4H! O -1 TA 50 73,0 5,0
! C 7 47 81 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 3N! O = H3 -400 32,0 46,0
! C 8 48 83 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 4H! W = T4 -420 21,0 57,0
! C 9 49 85 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 1P! W +4 HB -200 38,0 40,0
! D 1 91 67 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 3N! O = H3 -400 32,0 46,0
! D 2 92 69 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 3N! O +1 H3 -430 10,0 68,0
! D 3 93 62 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - David Dufau - Christine Köck 4H! W -1 PD 50 73,0 5,0
! D 4 94 64 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 3N! W +2 T3 -460 2,0 76,0
! D 6 96 68 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 3N! W +1 T4 -430 10,0 68,0
! D 7 97 61 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3H! O = TA -140 49,0 29,0
! D 8 98 63 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 3N! O = H4 -400 32,0 46,0
! D 9 99 65 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 1P! W +2 HB -140 49,0 29,0
! E 1 71 57 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 4H! W -1 PD 50 73,0 5,0
! E 2 72 59 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 4H! O = TA -420 21,0 57,0
! E 3 73 52 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 2K! O +3 H4 -150 46,0 32,0
! E 4 74 54 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 2K! O = TA -90 66,0 12,0
! E 6 76 58 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 3N! O +1 H5 -430 10,0 68,0
! E 7 77 51 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 2P! W = T5 -110 58,0 20,0
! E 8 78 53 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 4H! O -1 TA 50 73,0 5,0
! E 9 79 55 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 1P! W +1 HB -110 58,0 20,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 9 4 !
! Nord AKD1093 !
! O-W DB974 !
! 6 !
! AD73 B98 !
! B8764 --- !
! 3 K865 !
! K108 DB9743 !
! K10652 !
! 52 !
! A102 !
! A52 !
! !
! 5H N 450 !
! T K H P N !
! N 3 11 11 6 10 !
! S : 10 : : : !
! OW 9 2 2 7 3 !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 26 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 4H! N +1 P8 450 63,6 14,4
! A 2 2 28 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 2H! N +3 TD 200 32,8 45,2
! A 3 3 21 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 4H! N +1 TD 450 63,6 14,4
! A 4 4 23 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 4H! N -2 TD -100 6,2 71,8
! A 5 5 25 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 3P! S -3 H4 -150 1,1 76,9
! A 7 7 29 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 4H! N +1 TD 450 63,6 14,4
! A 8 8 22 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 4H! N +2 TD 480 75,9 2,1
! A 9 9 24 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 4H! N +1 TD 450 63,6 14,4
! B 1 31 16 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 4H! N -1 TD -50 16,4 61,6
! B 2 32 18 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 4H! N -1 K5 -50 16,4 61,6
! B 3 33 11 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 4H! N = TD 420 44,1 33,9
! B 4 34 13 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 4H! N = TD 420 44,1 33,9
! B 5 35 15 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 4H! N = TB 420 44,1 33,9
! B 7 37 19 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 5Tx O -1 H2 200 32,8 45,2
! B 8 38 12 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 4H! N -1 TD -50 16,4 61,6
! B 9 39 14 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 4H! N -1 T7 -50 16,4 61,6
! C 1 41 86 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 4H! N +1 T3 450 63,6 14,4
! C 2 42 88 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 4H! N -2 TD -100 6,2 71,8
! C 3 43 81 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 4H! N +1 TD 450 63,6 14,4
! C 4 44 83 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 4H! N +1 TD 450 63,6 14,4
! C 5 45 85 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 5K! N -1 K3 -50 16,4 61,6
! C 7 47 89 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 4H! N +1 TD 450 63,6 14,4
! C 8 48 82 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 6K! N -3 T4 -150 1,1 76,9
! C 9 49 84 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 4H! N = TD 420 44,1 33,9
! D 1 91 66 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 4H! N +1 TD 450 63,6 14,4
! D 2 92 68 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 4H! N = T3 420 44,1 33,9
! D 3 93 61 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3H! N = TD 140 28,7 49,3
! D 4 94 63 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 3K! N +1 TD 130 25,7 52,3
! D 5 95 65 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 3K! N +1 TD 130 25,7 52,3
! D 7 97 69 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 4H! N = TD 420 44,1 33,9
! D 8 98 62 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - David Dufau - Christine Köck 4H! N +1 TD 450 63,6 14,4
! D 9 99 64 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 3N! S -2 T8 -100 6,2 71,8
! E 1 71 56 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 4H! S +1 TD 450 63,6 14,4
! E 2 72 58 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 5K! S -1 TD -50 16,4 61,6
! E 3 73 51 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 4H! N = TD 420 44,1 33,9
! E 4 74 53 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 4Hx N +1 TD 690 78,0 0,0
! E 5 75 55 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 4H! N -1 TD -50 16,4 61,6
! E 7 77 59 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 4H! N = TD 420 44,1 33,9
! E 8 78 52 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 3H! N +2 TD 200 32,8 45,2
! E 9 79 54 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh ! A+/A+ 46,8 46,8
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 10 10943 !
! Ost K103 !
! Alle D10953 !
! K !
! ADB8752 6 !
! B6 9875 !
! 64 AB8 !
! 53 AD1098 !
! K !
! AD42 !
! K72 !
! B7642 !
! !
! 3P O -140 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 6 8 7 3 5 !
! OW 6 5 6 9 6 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 26 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 3P! W +1 TK -170 24,0 54,0
! A 2 2 28 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 2P! W +2 TK -170 24,0 54,0
! A 3 3 21 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 3P! W +1 H3 -170 24,0 54,0
! A 4 4 23 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 3P! W = K9 -140 48,0 30,0
! A 5 5 25 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 3P! W +1 TK -170 24,0 54,0
! A 7 7 29 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 3Px W = TK -730 2,0 76,0
! A 8 8 22 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 4P! W -1 K10 100 68,0 10,0
! A 9 9 24 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 2P! W +1 K10 -140 48,0 30,0
! B 1 31 16 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 2P! W +1 K10 -140 48,0 30,0
! B 2 32 18 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 2P! W = K10 -110 62,0 16,0
! B 3 33 11 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 3P! W +1 TK -170 24,0 54,0
! B 4 34 13 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 4P! O +1 T2 -650 4,0 74,0
! B 5 35 15 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 2P! W +2 TK -170 24,0 54,0
! B 7 37 19 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 2P! W +1 K5 -140 48,0 30,0
! B 8 38 12 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 3P! W +1 TK -170 24,0 54,0
! B 9 39 14 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 3Px W +1 TK -930 0,0 78,0
! C 1 41 86 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 3H! S -2 K6 -200 12,0 66,0
! C 2 42 88 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 4P! W -1 K3 100 68,0 10,0
! C 3 43 81 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 2P! W +1 K9 -140 48,0 30,0
! C 4 44 83 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 2P! W +1 K2 -140 48,0 30,0
! C 5 45 85 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 4P! W -1 K10 100 68,0 10,0
! C 7 47 89 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 4P! W = TK -620 6,0 72,0
! C 8 48 82 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 2P! W +2 TK -170 24,0 54,0
! C 9 49 84 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 3P! W = K9 -140 48,0 30,0
! D 1 91 66 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 2P! W +1 HK -140 48,0 30,0
! D 2 92 68 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 3K! N = P6 110 75,0 3,0
! D 3 93 61 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3Nx O -4 PK 1100 78,0 0,0
! D 4 94 63 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 2P! W +1 K10 -140 48,0 30,0
! D 5 95 65 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 2P! W +1 K3 -140 48,0 30,0
! D 7 97 69 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 4P! W -1 K10 100 68,0 10,0
! D 8 98 62 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - David Dufau - Christine Köck 3P! W +1 TK -170 24,0 54,0
! D 9 99 64 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 3P! W = TK -140 48,0 30,0
! E 1 71 56 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 4H! S -4 K6 -400 9,0 69,0
! E 2 72 58 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 3P! W = K10 -140 48,0 30,0
! E 3 73 51 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 3P! W = K3 -140 48,0 30,0
! E 4 74 53 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 3P! W +1 TK -170 24,0 54,0
! E 5 75 55 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 4H! S -4 K6 -400 9,0 69,0
! E 7 77 59 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 4P! W -1 K10 100 68,0 10,0
! E 8 78 52 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 3K! N = P6 110 75,0 3,0
! E 9 79 54 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 3P! W +1 TK -170 24,0 54,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 11 A62 !
! Süd KD6 !
! Keine KB82 !
! AD9 !
! 984 107 !
! 9732 85 !
! 73 10954 !
! B1072 86543 !
! KDB53 !
! AB104 !
! AD6 !
! K !
! !
! 7N S 1520 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 10 13 13 13 13 !
! OW 3 0 0 0 0 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 25 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 7N! N = K10 1520 54,0 24,0
! A 2 2 27 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 6N! N +1 T6 1020 10,0 68,0
! A 3 3 29 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 7N! N = K10 1520 54,0 24,0
! A 4 4 22 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 7P! S = T7 1510 22,0 56,0
! A 5 5 24 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 7N! N = K4 1520 54,0 24,0
! A 6 6 26 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 6P! S +1 TB 1010 2,0 76,0
! A 8 8 21 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 7N! N = K10 1520 54,0 24,0
! A 9 9 23 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 7N! N = P3 1520 54,0 24,0
! B 1 31 15 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 7N! N = K10 1520 54,0 24,0
! B 2 32 17 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 6N! S +1 T10 1020 10,0 68,0
! B 3 33 19 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 7N! N = K9 1520 54,0 24,0
! B 4 34 12 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 7N! N = P10 1520 54,0 24,0
! B 5 35 14 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 7P! S = TB 1510 22,0 56,0
! B 6 36 16 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 7N! S = K7 1520 54,0 24,0
! B 8 38 11 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 6P! S +1 T7 1010 2,0 76,0
! B 9 39 13 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 7P! S = P8 1510 22,0 56,0
! C 1 41 85 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 7N! N = K10 1520 54,0 24,0
! C 2 42 87 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 7N! S = T2 1520 54,0 24,0
! C 3 43 89 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 7N! N = K10 1520 54,0 24,0
! C 4 44 82 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 7N! N = P10 1520 54,0 24,0
! C 5 45 84 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 7N! N = T3 1520 54,0 24,0
! C 6 90 86 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 7N! N = T5 1520 54,0 24,0
! C 8 48 81 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 7P! S = TB 1510 22,0 56,0
! C 9 49 83 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 6N! N +1 H8 1020 10,0 68,0
! D 1 91 65 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 7N! N = T3 1520 54,0 24,0
! D 2 92 67 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 6N! S +1 TB 1020 10,0 68,0
! D 3 93 69 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 7N! S = P9 1520 54,0 24,0
! D 4 94 62 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - David Dufau - Christine Köck 7P! N = TB 1510 22,0 56,0
! D 5 95 64 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 7N! N = T3 1520 54,0 24,0
! D 6 96 66 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 7N! S = P8 1520 54,0 24,0
! D 8 98 61 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 7P! S = TB 1510 22,0 56,0
! D 9 99 63 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 7N! S = P9 1520 54,0 24,0
! E 1 71 55 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 7N! N = K10 1520 54,0 24,0
! E 2 72 57 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 6P! S +1 K3 1010 2,0 76,0
! E 3 73 59 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 7N! N = T6 1520 54,0 24,0
! E 4 74 52 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 6N! S +1 H7 1020 10,0 68,0
! E 5 75 54 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 7N! N = T6 1520 54,0 24,0
! E 6 76 56 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 7N! N = P7 1520 54,0 24,0
! E 8 78 51 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 7P! S = TB 1510 22,0 56,0
! E 9 79 53 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 7N! N = P2 1520 54,0 24,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 12 843 !
! West D82 !
! N-S K762 !
! 954 !
! 972 AK6 !
! B973 A1065 !
! DB54 A1093 !
! 82 D10 !
! DB105 !
! K4 !
! 8 !
! AKB763 !
! !
! 3Kx W 100 !
! T K H P N !
! N 9 5 5 8 7 !
! S : : 4 : 6 !
! OW 4 8 8 4 5 !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 25 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 3T! S = KD 110 54,0 24,0
! A 2 2 27 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 2P! S +1 H3 140 70,0 8,0
! A 3 3 29 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 3T! N +1 T10 130 65,0 13,0
! A 4 4 22 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 1N! O = TA -90 12,0 66,0
! A 5 5 24 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 1N! O -2 TK 100 38,0 40,0
! A 6 6 26 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 3K! W -1 T5 50 21,0 57,0
! A 8 8 21 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 3K! W = T4 -110 8,0 70,0
! A 9 9 23 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 3H! W -2 T4 100 38,0 40,0
! B 1 31 15 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 2T! N +1 PK 110 54,0 24,0
! B 2 32 17 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 3K! O -2 TA 100 38,0 40,0
! B 3 33 19 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 1N! O -1 TA 50 21,0 57,0
! B 4 34 12 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 2T! N +1 PK 110 54,0 24,0
! B 5 35 14 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 2N! O -3 TK 150 74,0 4,0
! B 6 36 16 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 1N! O -2 TA 100 38,0 40,0
! B 8 38 11 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 3H! W -1 T5 50 21,0 57,0
! B 9 39 13 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 2N! O -2 TA 100 38,0 40,0
! C 1 41 85 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 1N! O -2 TA 100 38,0 40,0
! C 2 42 87 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 2P! S +1 H3 140 70,0 8,0
! C 3 43 89 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 2T! N = PK 90 30,0 48,0
! C 4 44 82 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 3T! S = KD 110 54,0 24,0
! C 5 45 84 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 2T! S +1 KD 110 54,0 24,0
! C 6 90 86 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 3T! S = K4 110 54,0 24,0
! C 8 48 81 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 1N! O -1 TA 50 21,0 57,0
! C 9 49 83 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 4Tx S -1 T2 -200 2,0 76,0
! D 1 91 65 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 1Nx O -2 TK 300 76,0 2,0
! D 2 92 67 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 4Tx S -1 H7 -200 2,0 76,0
! D 3 93 69 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 1N! O -1 PD 50 21,0 57,0
! D 4 94 62 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - David Dufau - Christine Köck 3T! S +1 PA 130 65,0 13,0
! D 5 95 64 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 2T! N +1 PK 110 54,0 24,0
! D 6 96 66 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 3Tx S = KD 670 78,0 0,0
! D 8 98 61 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3K! W = T4 -110 8,0 70,0
! D 9 99 63 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 2T! S +1 KD 110 54,0 24,0
! E 1 71 55 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 3Kx W -1 T4 100 38,0 40,0
! E 2 72 57 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 3H! O -1 TK 50 21,0 57,0
! E 3 73 59 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 3K! O = TK -110 8,0 70,0
! E 4 74 52 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 2T! N +1 PA 110 54,0 24,0
! E 5 75 54 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 1N! O -1 TK 50 21,0 57,0
! E 6 76 56 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 2P! S +1 KD 140 70,0 8,0
! E 8 78 51 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 3H! W -1 P3 50 21,0 57,0
! E 9 79 53 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 4Tx S -1 KD -200 2,0 76,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 13 A943 !
! Nord AB3 !
! Alle 104 !
! B1087 !
! K7 DB5 !
! D108 K94 !
! B32 K76 !
! D9432 AK65 !
! 10862 !
! 7652 !
! AD985 !
! --- !
! !
! 2P N 110 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 5 7 7 8 6 !
! O 8 6 6 4 7 !
! W : : 5 : : !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 24 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 3N! O -1 H7 100 39,0 39,0
! A 2 2 26 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 2N! O -1 K8 100 39,0 39,0
! A 3 3 28 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 2N! O -1 K8 100 39,0 39,0
! A 4 4 21 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 3N! O -2 K8 200 65,0 13,0
! A 5 5 23 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 2N! O -1 K5 100 39,0 39,0
! A 6 6 25 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 1N! O -1 K8 100 39,0 39,0
! A 7 7 27 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 1N! O = K5 -90 18,0 60,0
! A 9 9 22 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 1N! O = K5 -90 18,0 60,0
! B 1 31 14 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 3N! O -2 K8 200 65,0 13,0
! B 2 32 16 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 1N! O = K8 -90 18,0 60,0
! B 3 33 18 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 3N! O -2 K8 200 65,0 13,0
! B 4 34 11 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 2K! S -1 T2 -100 7,0 71,0
! B 5 35 13 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 1N! O = K8 -90 18,0 60,0
! B 6 36 15 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 2K! S -1 T2 -100 7,0 71,0
! B 7 37 17 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 1N! O = K8 -90 18,0 60,0
! B 9 39 12 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 2N! O -1 K5 100 39,0 39,0
! C 1 41 84 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 1N! O -1 K5 100 39,0 39,0
! C 2 42 86 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 2N! O = H7 -120 2,0 76,0
! C 3 43 88 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 2N! N -1 K5 -100 7,0 71,0
! C 4 44 81 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 3N! O -2 H6 200 65,0 13,0
! C 5 45 83 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 3Nx W -1 K10 200 65,0 13,0
! C 6 90 85 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 1N! O -1 K8 100 39,0 39,0
! C 7 47 87 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 3N! O -5 K8 500 78,0 0,0
! C 9 49 82 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 2N! O -1 K5 100 39,0 39,0
! D 1 91 64 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 2H! S +1 T2 140 55,0 23,0
! D 2 92 66 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 3N! O -2 P8 200 65,0 13,0
! D 3 93 68 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 2T! O = H5 -90 18,0 60,0
! D 4 94 61 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 1N! O -1 K5 100 39,0 39,0
! D 5 95 63 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 3T! O -1 P6 100 39,0 39,0
! D 6 96 65 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 1N! N -1 TA -100 7,0 71,0
! D 7 97 67 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 3T! O -1 P2 100 39,0 39,0
! D 9 99 62 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - David Dufau - Christine Köck 3N! O -2 K5 200 65,0 13,0
! E 1 71 54 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 3N! O -3 K5 300 75,0 3,0
! E 2 72 56 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 3N! O -2 P6 200 65,0 13,0
! E 3 73 58 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 3N! O -3 K5 300 75,0 3,0
! E 4 74 51 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 2H! N +1 PD 140 55,0 23,0
! E 5 75 53 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 2T! O = H7 -90 18,0 60,0
! E 6 76 55 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 2Hx N -1 TA -200 0,0 78,0
! E 7 77 57 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 3T! O -1 H7 100 39,0 39,0
! E 9 79 52 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 3T! W -1 K10 100 39,0 39,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 14 B103 !
! Ost K7 !
! Keine D7 !
! D86543 !
! AD85 972 !
! B9642 A53 !
! 654 982 !
! 9 AKB10 !
! K64 !
! D108 !
! AKB103 !
! 72 !
! !
! 2H O -110 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 6 7 4 6 6 !
! OW 7 5 8 7 7 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 24 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 3H! W -2 KD 100 77,0 1,0
! A 2 2 26 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 2H! W -1 KD 50 59,0 19,0
! A 3 3 28 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 2H! O +1 KK -140 9,0 69,0
! A 4 4 21 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 2Tx N -2 K9 -300 2,0 76,0
! A 5 5 23 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 2Tx N -1 TK -100 36,0 42,0
! A 6 6 25 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 3H! W = KD -140 9,0 69,0
! A 7 7 27 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 2H! O -1 KA 50 59,0 19,0
! A 9 9 22 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 2H! O = KA -110 22,0 56,0
! B 1 31 14 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 3H! W -1 KD 50 59,0 19,0
! B 2 32 16 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 3K! S -2 T9 -100 36,0 42,0
! B 3 33 18 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 3T! N -3 HA -150 5,0 73,0
! B 4 34 11 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 3Tx N -3 HA -500 0,0 78,0
! B 5 35 13 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 2H! O = KA -110 22,0 56,0
! B 6 36 15 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 1N! N = TK 90 73,0 5,0
! B 7 37 17 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 2H! O -1 KK 50 59,0 19,0
! B 9 39 12 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 2H! W = KD -110 22,0 56,0
! C 1 41 84 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 2H! W -1 KD 50 59,0 19,0
! C 2 42 86 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 2H! W -1 KD 50 59,0 19,0
! C 3 43 88 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 2H! W = PB -110 22,0 56,0
! C 4 44 81 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 2H! W -1 KD 50 59,0 19,0
! C 5 45 83 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 2H! W = KD -110 22,0 56,0
! C 6 90 85 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 2H! W = KD -110 22,0 56,0
! C 7 47 87 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 3H! W -1 KD 50 59,0 19,0
! C 9 49 82 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 2H! W = KD -110 22,0 56,0
! D 1 91 64 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 2H! W -1 KD 50 59,0 19,0
! D 2 92 66 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 2H! O -1 KA 50 59,0 19,0
! D 3 93 68 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 2H! O -1 KK 50 59,0 19,0
! D 4 94 61 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 2H! W = KD -110 22,0 56,0
! D 5 95 63 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 3Hx W -1 KD 100 77,0 1,0
! D 6 96 65 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 1N! O = KA -90 40,0 38,0
! D 7 97 67 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 2H! W = KD -110 22,0 56,0
! D 9 99 62 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - David Dufau - Christine Köck 2H! O = KA -110 22,0 56,0
! E 1 71 54 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 2N! N -1 H3 -50 44,0 34,0
! E 2 72 56 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 2N! S -1 H4 -50 44,0 34,0
! E 3 73 58 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 1N! N = TA 90 73,0 5,0
! E 4 74 51 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 2H! W -1 KD 50 59,0 19,0
! E 5 75 53 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 3T! N -2 TA -100 36,0 42,0
! E 6 76 55 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 2H! O = KK -110 22,0 56,0
! E 7 77 57 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 3T! N -3 P7 -150 5,0 73,0
! E 9 79 52 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 1N! N -1 P2 -50 44,0 34,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 15 AB4 !
! Süd AKDB106 !
! N-S D62 !
! K !
! KD10 9752 !
! 9874 52 !
! KB7 954 !
! D104 8653 !
! 863 !
! 3 !
! A1083 !
! AB972 !
! !
! 5N S 660 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 11 11 11 10 11 !
! OW 2 1 1 3 1 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 23 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 3N! N +2 P2 660 46,0 32,0
! A 2 2 25 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 4H! N = P5 620 3,0 75,0
! A 3 3 27 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 3N! S +1 PK 630 9,0 69,0
! A 4 4 29 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 4H! N +1 P5 650 24,0 54,0
! A 5 5 22 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 3N! S +2 H7 660 46,0 32,0
! A 6 6 24 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 3N! S +1 H9 630 9,0 69,0
! A 7 7 26 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 4H! N +2 T5 680 61,0 17,0
! A 8 8 28 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 6N! N = K5 1440 78,0 0,0
! B 1 31 13 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 3N! N +3 P2 690 70,0 8,0
! B 2 32 15 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 3N! S +2 PK 660 46,0 32,0
! B 3 33 17 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 3N! S +1 H8 630 9,0 69,0
! B 4 34 19 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 3N! N +2 P7 660 46,0 32,0
! B 5 35 12 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 3N! S +3 PK 690 70,0 8,0
! B 6 36 14 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 3N! N +2 P5 660 46,0 32,0
! B 7 37 16 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 4H! N +1 P7 650 24,0 54,0
! B 8 38 18 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 4H! N +2 T8 680 61,0 17,0
! C 1 41 83 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 3N! N +2 P5 660 46,0 32,0
! C 2 42 85 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 3N! S +3 H8 690 70,0 8,0
! C 3 43 87 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 4H! N +1 P7 650 24,0 54,0
! C 4 44 89 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 4H! N +2 K4 680 61,0 17,0
! C 5 45 82 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 4H! N +1 P5 650 24,0 54,0
! C 6 90 84 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 3N! S +2 PK 660 46,0 32,0
! C 7 47 86 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 3N! S +3 K7 690 70,0 8,0
! C 8 48 88 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 4H! N = K9 620 3,0 75,0
! D 1 91 63 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 3N! S +2 PD 660 46,0 32,0
! D 2 92 65 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 4H! N +1 P5 650 24,0 54,0
! D 3 93 67 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 3N! S +2 PK 660 46,0 32,0
! D 4 94 69 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 4H! N +1 P5 650 24,0 54,0
! D 5 95 62 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - David Dufau - Christine Köck 4H! N +1 P7 650 24,0 54,0
! D 6 96 64 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 3N! N +1 P5 630 9,0 69,0
! D 7 97 66 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 4H! N +1 P5 650 24,0 54,0
! D 8 98 68 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 4H! N +1 P7 650 24,0 54,0
! E 1 71 53 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 3N! S +2 PD 660 46,0 32,0
! E 2 72 55 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 6N! S -1 PK -100 0,0 78,0
! E 3 73 57 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 3N! N +3 P2 690 70,0 8,0
! E 4 74 59 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 4H! N +1 P7 650 24,0 54,0
! E 5 75 52 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 4H! N +1 P9 650 24,0 54,0
! E 6 76 54 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 3N! S +2 H4 660 46,0 32,0
! E 7 77 56 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 4H! N +2 K5 680 61,0 17,0
! E 8 78 58 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 5N! S +2 K7 720 76,0 2,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 16 A96 !
! West 2 !
! O-W A9875 !
! AB98 !
! 1032 D874 !
! DB87 AK106 !
! KB3 64 !
! D54 1063 !
! KB5 !
! 9543 !
! D102 !
! K72 !
! !
! 5K N 400 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 11 11 7 8 8 !
! O 2 2 6 4 5 !
! W : : : 5 : !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 1 1 23 Jan Kamras - Bernd Saurer - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 2K! N +2 K4 130 41,0 37,0
! A 2 2 25 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 2T! N = P7 90 4,0 74,0
! A 3 3 27 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 2K! N +2 HA 130 41,0 37,0
! A 4 4 29 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 2K! N +2 P7 130 41,0 37,0
! A 5 5 22 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Wolfgang Gauster - Raffael Wadl 2T! N +1 HA 110 12,0 66,0
! A 6 6 24 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 3K! N +1 HA 130 41,0 37,0
! A 7 7 26 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 2K! N +3 HA 150 67,0 11,0
! A 8 8 28 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 2K! N +1 HA 110 12,0 66,0
! B 1 31 13 Markus Knob - Clemens Wanha - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 3K! N +2 HA 150 67,0 11,0
! B 2 32 15 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 2K! N +2 HK 130 41,0 37,0
! B 3 33 17 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 1N! N +1 P4 120 20,0 58,0
! B 4 34 19 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 1N! N +1 P6 120 20,0 58,0
! B 5 35 12 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Heinz Charkow - Rodica Guja 2N! S = P2 120 20,0 58,0
! B 6 36 14 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 2K! N +2 HA 130 41,0 37,0
! B 7 37 16 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 3K! S +2 HD 150 67,0 11,0
! B 8 38 18 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 3N! N +1 HA 430 78,0 0,0
! C 1 41 83 Qumars Jadali - Gunther Purkarthofer - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 2K! N +3 P7 150 67,0 11,0
! C 2 42 85 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 2K! N +3 K6 150 67,0 11,0
! C 3 43 87 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 3K! N -1 HA -50 1,0 77,0
! C 4 44 89 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 2K! N +3 P7 150 67,0 11,0
! C 5 45 82 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Renate Götz - Roman Götz 1N! S +1 HD 120 20,0 58,0
! C 6 90 84 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 2K! N +2 HA 130 41,0 37,0
! C 7 47 86 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 2K! N +2 HA 130 41,0 37,0
! C 8 48 88 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 2K! N +3 K6 150 67,0 11,0
! D 1 91 63 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 3K! N +2 HA 150 67,0 11,0
! D 2 92 65 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 2K! N +2 K6 130 41,0 37,0
! D 3 93 67 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 2K! N +2 P7 130 41,0 37,0
! D 4 94 69 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 2K! N +3 K6 150 67,0 11,0
! D 5 95 62 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - David Dufau - Christine Köck 3K! N +1 HA 130 41,0 37,0
! D 6 96 64 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 3K! N -1 HK -50 1,0 77,0
! D 7 97 66 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 2K! N +2 K4 130 41,0 37,0
! D 8 98 68 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 2K! N +2 T10 130 41,0 37,0
! E 1 71 53 Hans-Richard Grümm - Arno Lindermann - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 2T! N +2 HA 130 41,0 37,0
! E 2 72 55 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 2H! O -1 K2 100 7,0 71,0
! E 3 73 57 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 2K! N +2 K4 130 41,0 37,0
! E 4 74 59 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 2H! W -1 KA 100 7,0 71,0
! E 5 75 52 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza 1N! S +1 H7 120 20,0 58,0
! E 6 76 54 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 2K! N +2 HA 130 41,0 37,0
! E 7 77 56 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 2K! N +3 HA 150 67,0 11,0
! E 8 78 58 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 2K! N +1 HA 110 12,0 66,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 17 KDB643 !
! Nord 765 !
! Keine D !
! AD6 !
! 985 1072 !
! 984 ADB !
! 8432 A96 !
! 542 B987 !
! A !
! K1032 !
! KB1075 !
! K103 !
! !
! 4N N 430 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 10 11 10 10 10 !
! OW 3 2 3 2 2 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 2 2 24 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 3N! S +1 H8 430 20,0 58,0
! A 3 3 26 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 3N! S +1 H9 430 20,0 58,0
! A 4 4 28 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 3N! S +1 H9 430 20,0 58,0
! A 5 5 21 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 3N! S +2 K4 460 50,0 28,0
! A 6 6 23 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 5P! N -1 HA -50 0,0 78,0
! A 7 7 25 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 3N! S +2 T4 460 50,0 28,0
! A 8 8 27 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 3N! N +3 T9 490 67,0 11,0
! A 9 9 29 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 3N! N +2 T9 460 50,0 28,0
! B 2 32 14 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 3N! S +1 H9 430 20,0 58,0
! B 3 33 16 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 3N! S +1 H8 430 20,0 58,0
! B 4 34 18 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 3N! S +1 H9 430 20,0 58,0
! B 5 35 11 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 3N! S +2 H9 460 50,0 28,0
! B 6 36 13 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 3N! S +2 T4 460 50,0 28,0
! B 7 37 15 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 1Nx O -3 KB 500 74,0 4,0
! B 8 38 17 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 4P! N +1 T8 450 38,0 40,0
! B 9 39 19 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 3N! S +1 H8 430 20,0 58,0
! C 2 42 84 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 2Tx O -5 PA 1100 78,0 0,0
! C 3 43 86 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 3N! S +3 H8 490 67,0 11,0
! C 4 44 88 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 3N! S +2 H9 460 50,0 28,0
! C 5 45 81 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 3N! S +1 H9 430 20,0 58,0
! C 6 90 83 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 3N! S +3 T2 490 67,0 11,0
! C 7 47 85 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 3N! S +2 H8 460 50,0 28,0
! C 8 48 87 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 3N! N +2 T7 460 50,0 28,0
! C 9 49 89 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 3N! S +1 H8 430 20,0 58,0
! D 2 92 64 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 3N! N +1 T9 430 20,0 58,0
! D 3 93 66 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 3N! S +3 T5 490 67,0 11,0
! D 4 94 68 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 2Tx O -4 PA 800 76,0 2,0
! D 5 95 61 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3N! S +2 P9 460 50,0 28,0
! D 6 96 63 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 3N! N +3 T7 490 67,0 11,0
! D 7 97 65 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 4P! N = HA 420 2,0 76,0
! D 8 98 67 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 3N! S +1 H9 430 20,0 58,0
! D 9 99 69 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 3N! N +3 T9 490 67,0 11,0
! E 2 72 54 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 3N! S +1 H9 430 20,0 58,0
! E 3 73 56 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 3N! S +1 H9 430 20,0 58,0
! E 4 74 58 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 3N! S +2 T2 460 50,0 28,0
! E 5 75 51 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 3N! S +1 H9 430 20,0 58,0
! E 6 76 53 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 3N! S +1 H9 430 20,0 58,0
! E 7 77 55 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 3N! S +1 H9 430 20,0 58,0
! E 8 78 57 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 3N! S +1 H8 430 20,0 58,0
! E 9 79 59 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 3N! S +2 H9 460 50,0 28,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 18 AK863 !
! Ost A94 !
! N-S AB65 !
! 5 !
! 109 DB5 !
! DB1082 76 !
! 9742 8 !
! K6 AB98742 !
! 742 !
! K53 !
! KD103 !
! D103 !
! !
! 4P S 620 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 6 10 8 10 9 !
! OW 7 2 4 3 3 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Ko!t Aus Ergebnis Score
! A 2 2 24 Bibiane Andessner - Hristo Myahov - Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal 4T! O -3 KK 500 27,0 51,0
! A 3 3 26 Aleksandra Jesenicnik - Tolja Orac - Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb 4P! N +1 K8 650 68,0 10,0
! A 4 4 28 Margarete Bretzler - Erich Kohnle - Lieselotte Daichendt - Mario Grubhofer 5Tx O -4 KK 800 76,0 2,0
! A 5 5 21 Iris Grümm - Susanne Grümm - Kurt Feichtinger - Georg Kriftner 3N! S = TK 600 35,0 43,0
! A 6 6 23 Eckhard Böhlke - Kathryn Herz - Sarah Bell - Marie Eggeling 3P! N +1 K8 170 19,0 59,0
! A 7 7 25 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt - Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 3N! S +1 HD 630 59,0 19,0
! A 8 8 27 Beatrix Hillebrand - Sabine Wadl - Nedju Buchlev - Norbert Schilhart 3P! N +1 K8 170 19,0 59,0
! A 9 9 29 Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Otto Kleedorfer - Manfred Kronabetter 3N! S +1 HD 630 59,0 19,0
! B 2 32 14 Herbert Finz - Anna Spieß - May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi 5Tx O -4 P2 800 76,0 2,0
! B 3 33 16 Ödön Dienes - Krisztián Tichler - Manuela Viezzoli - Roberto Zaleri 3N! S = TK 600 35,0 43,0
! B 4 34 18 Costache Darie - Simona Felicia Darie - Margit Kiehas - Annemarie Preiss 3N! S = TK 600 35,0 43,0
! B 5 35 11 Philip Scheberan - Stefan Thorpe - Heinrich Berger - Davies Guttmann 4P! N = K8 620 48,0 30,0
! B 6 36 13 Matko Ferenca - Kristijan Stefanec - Dimitrios Markaris - Martin Wüst 3N! S +1 HD 630 59,0 19,0
! B 7 37 15 Joachim Cappeller - Hans Jörg Schinze - Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Bernard Utner 5K! N -1 PB -100 6,0 72,0
! B 8 38 17 Thomas Jost - Margot Slunsky-Jost - Sabine Auken - Roy Welland 3N! S +1 HB 630 59,0 19,0
! B 9 39 19 Michael Kalchbauer - Diana Lindenlauf - Ulrike Sommeregger - Sascha Wernle 4P! N = H7 620 48,0 30,0
! C 2 42 84 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli - Wolfgang Kunisch - Christine Seger 4P! N +1 K8 650 68,0 10,0
! C 3 43 86 Gunnar von Kleist - Sieglinde Svensson - Günter Eipeldauer - Mario Hailing 3N! S -1 TK -100 6,0 72,0
! C 4 44 88 Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl 5K! S = TK 600 35,0 43,0
! C 5 45 81 Koeno Brouwer - Georg Wiedmann - Ilse Betina Artmer - Siegfried Lendwai 3N! S = TK 600 35,0 43,0
! C 6 90 83 Niels Van Der Gaast - Agnes Wesseling - Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla 4P! N = K8 620 48,0 30,0
! C 7 47 85 Claus Daehr - Ralf Schlotmann - Manfred Handerek - Florian Weiss 4Tx O -3 KK 500 27,0 51,0
! C 8 48 87 Sebastian Beer - Aurelie Belin - Milan Pavlin - Alfonz Sumer 4P! N = T2 620 48,0 30,0
! C 9 49 89 Leo Remmel - Rainer Walther - Kees Gunter - Annemarie Swinkels 4P! N = K8 620 48,0 30,0
! D 2 92 64 Elisabeth Charkow - Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Günther Schober - Ilse Schober 3K! S +2 TK 150 14,0 64,0
! D 3 93 66 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic - Filip Katusic - Ivan Petkovic 4P! N +1 K8 650 68,0 10,0
! D 4 94 68 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda 4P! N = TA 620 48,0 30,0
! D 5 95 61 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3N! S -1 TK -100 6,0 72,0
! D 6 96 63 Heimo Adelsberger - Helmut Adelsberger - Claudia Lüßmann - Ingo Lüßmann 3P! N +2 TA 200 24,0 54,0
! D 7 97 65 Raffael Braun - Andrea Reim - Eva Kautzky - Ursula Wanha 4P! N +1 TA 650 68,0 10,0
! D 8 98 67 Dirk Hülsmann - Ulla Hülsmann - Peter Bahnik - Eva Bahnikova 4K! S -1 TK -100 6,0 72,0
! D 9 99 69 Brigitte Münch - Helmut Münch - Josef Durek - Eva Ippisch 3P! N = TA 140 12,0 66,0
! E 2 72 54 Johannes Hofstätter - Margit Schwarz - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti - Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh 4P! N = TA 620 48,0 30,0
! E 3 73 56 Hema Adhikary - Klaus Claassen - Jeanne McLeod - Wilson McLeod 3N! S -1 TK -100 6,0 72,0
! E 4 74 58 Alexandru Mugioiu - Bogdan Neagu - Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal 3N! S = TK 600 35,0 43,0
! E 5 75 51 Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Jörg Eichholzer - Robert Franzel 3P! N +1 H7 170 19,0 59,0
! E 6 76 53 Marton Berkes - Csaba Ráduly - André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin 4P! N +1 TA 650 68,0 10,0
! E 7 77 55 Paul Grünke - Roland Rohowsky - Maximilian Buchmayr - Johann Reifetzhammer 5Tx O -4 KK 800 76,0 2,0
! E 8 78 57 Sigrid Retar - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Gabriele Cappeller - Michael Kammermeier 3P! N +1 H6 170 19,0 59,0
! E 9 79 59 Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Sophie Hermann - Helmut Horacek - Martin Sauseng 3N! S -2 TK -200 0,0 78,0
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Einzelresultate