Mautern 2019 Mini Team
Platz Score Name Team # 1:1 2:1 3:1 4:1 5:1 6:1
1 19,00 Raffael Wadl - Philipp Stigleitner Vogt 6 13,00 23,00 3,00 46,00 21,00 8,00
2 14,50 Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Martin Rokyta QRLI 6 33,00 -11,00 25,00 19,00 9,00 12,00
3 14,00 Klaus Claassen - Michael Kammermeier Claassen 6 -3,00 29,00 -16,00 32,00 29,00 13,00
14,00 Heinz Stadler - Leo Remmel ABC 6 32,00 12,00 23,00 -10,00 17,00 10,00
5 12,17 Fernando Piedra - Irene Sesseli NIEVE 6 4,00 12,00 28,00 -4,00 9,00 24,00
12,17 Ursula Wanha - Adele Gogoman LUMBUSCH 6 16,00 -16,00 31,00 20,00 12,00 10,00
7 11,33 Doris Fischer - Bernd Saurer Sigma 6 26,00 14,00 -2,00 16,00 -9,00 23,00
8 10,67 Marie Eggeling - Raffael Braun OMEGA 6 28,00 13,00 25,00 -16,00 -8,00 22,00
9 9,50 Alexandra Resch - Claus Daehr Axi and the Orks 6 26,00 9,00 22,00 36,00 -12,00 -24,00
10 9,33 David Dufau - Christine Köck HETZEND 6 23,00 -12,00 -21,00 24,00 13,00 29,00
11 9,17 Werner Weiss - Wolfgang Kunisch Kalchbauer 6 -6,00 28,00 15,00 23,00 -7,00 2,00
12 9,00 Claus Günther - Christian Schlicker Smykalla 6 17,00 -5,00 25,00 20,00 -13,00 10,00
13 8,67 Ivan Bilusic - Emanuel Evacic CROATIAN JUNIORS 6 21,00 -12,00 4,00 24,00 12,00 3,00
14 8,50 Christoph Hiermanseder - Martin Sauseng CLAVICULA 6 25,00 -14,00 22,00 8,00 9,00 1,00
15 8,17 Tomislav Sasek - Davor Blazencic Blazencic 6 -4,00 10,00 9,00 27,00 30,00 -23,00
16 8,00 Simon Weinberger - Björn Fallenius Sigma 6 14,00 -3,00 15,00 1,00 6,00 15,00
17 7,67 Brigitte Melzer-Lena - Helmut Lena HELENA 6 -5,00 26,00 -2,00 20,00 -9,00 16,00
18 7,50 Han Begas - Jan Worm Worm 6 28,00 -13,00 19,00 -1,00 22,00 -10,00
19 7,33 Roman Götz - Renate Götz GASGEBER 6 0,00 18,00 -2,00 -2,00 20,00 10,00
20 7,17 Stefan Thorpe - Mathias Reik Van Mourik 6 -14,00 11,00 25,00 5,00 3,00 13,00
21 7,00 Otto Kleedorfer - Lieselotte Daichendt GOHL 6 -17,00 49,00 -9,00 -1,00 9,00 11,00
22 6,67 Johannes Bamberger - Andreas Babsch BABA-BERG 6 9,00 -21,00 14,00 5,00 11,00 22,00
23 5,67 Max Füreder - Michael Benedikt MMKW 6 5,00 30,00 -1,00 15,00 -5,00 -10,00
24 5,50 Günter Marwitz - Marianne Ermlich Try again! 6 2,00 45,00 -22,00 -20,00 -11,00 39,00
25 5,33 Werner Eglseer - Harald Handlechner SIEBZEHN 6 16,00 13,00 17,00 10,00 -27,00 3,00
5,33 Karin Patuzzi - Wilhelm Patuzzi MMKW 6 22,00 -9,00 24,00 -19,00 13,00 1,00
5,33 Agnes Wesseling - Niels Van Der Gaast van der Gaast 6 15,00 11,00 15,00 -11,00 4,00 -2,00
28 5,17 Günther Schober - Ilse Schober POHL 6 -21,00 14,00 16,00 25,00 0,00 -3,00
29 5,00 Thomas Paske HERE 6 -9,00 4,00 17,00 -14,00 28,00 4,00
30 4,67 Philip Scheberan - Florian Weiss WOSWASI 6 -2,00 -17,00 20,00 20,00 -4,00 11,00
4,67 Bernhard Wöss - Heike Deixler WIDDER 2 6 4,00 16,00 2,00 12,00 -2,00 -4,00
32 4,50 Cumhur Kirdemir - Dietmar Korb Four Horsemen 6 17,00 3,00 21,00 -24,00 -13,00 23,00
33 4,33 Dragomir Jovanovic - Claudius Paesold Aeskulap 6 1,00 21,00 12,00 -8,00 20,00 -20,00
4,33 Siegfried Lendwai - Diana Lindenlauf WOSWASI 6 6,00 -3,00 -4,00 19,00 11,00 -3,00
4,33 Norbert Schilhart - Nedju Buchlev Buchlev 6 8,00 -4,00 16,00 11,00 -9,00 4,00
36 4,00 Hans Mladenow - Georg Haschek Aeskulap 6 34,00 11,00 -17,00 -2,00 8,00 -10,00
37 3,67 Ingrid Groman - Hema Adhikary Queen of Hearts 6 -1,00 -16,00 3,00 3,00 8,00 25,00
38 3,17 Loek Fresen - Waltraud Vogt Vogt 6 -17,00 20,00 0,00 1,00 27,00 -12,00
39 3,00 Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann LUMBUSCH 6 5,00 -6,00 -13,00 9,00 3,00 20,00
40 2,83 Mario Grubhofer - Beatrix Hillebrand Wadl 6 -16,00 13,00 -8,00 -12,00 12,00 28,00
41 2,33 Koeno Brouwer - Helmut Horacek van der Gaast 6 30,00 -8,00 -23,00 20,00 -11,00 6,00
42 2,00 Qumars Jadali - Karl Kaiser Jun. QRLI 6 12,00 8,00 21,00 -15,00 -6,00 -8,00
2,00 André Marx - Ralf-D. Zepelin Claassen 6 10,00 -14,00 7,00 4,00 8,00 -3,00
44 1,67 Margit Schwarz - Elisabeth Hensler MAMALISANNA 6 4,00 4,00 23,00 -4,00 1,00 -18,00
1,67 Bernard Utner - Wilhelm Niesner CLAVICULA 6 18,00 3,00 -2,00 2,00 -30,00 19,00
46 1,33 Horst Breitenstein HERE 6 -9,00 4,00 17,00 -14,00 -3,00 13,00
1,33 Philip Calder - Udo Petersen Four Horsemen 6 -13,00 17,00 -25,00 2,00 16,00 11,00
1,33 Michael Schneider - Gisela Smykalla Smykalla 6 19,00 2,00 -21,00 4,00 5,00 -1,00
49 1,00 Wolfgang Lauss Lupo Veloce 6 0,00 -8,00 -17,00 2,00 23,00 6,00
1,00 Renate Streimelweger - Heinz Charkow Charkow 5 21,00 -2,00 -25,00 10,00 1,00
1,00 Sieglinde Svensson - Gunnar Von Kleist Svensson 6 -5,00 -20,00 -8,00 19,00 33,00 -13,00
52 0,83 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer NPC DAISY 6 -8,00 -18,00 18,00 15,00 -1,00 -1,00
53 0,50 Heinrich Berger Lupo Veloce 6 0,00 -11,00 -17,00 2,00 23,00 6,00
0,50 Gustav Floszmann Lupo Veloce 6 -16,00 -8,00 19,00 12,00 7,00 -11,00
55 0,33 Wolfgang Berner - Michaela Wufka WUSEBESCH 6 10,00 -4,00 -5,00 -3,00 8,00 -4,00
56 0,00 Jutta Baurek - Renate Sander Allegra 6 6,00 23,00 -3,00 1,00 -29,00 2,00
0,00 Robert Franzel Lupo Veloce 6 -16,00 -11,00 19,00 12,00 7,00 -11,00
0,00 Otto Ruthenberg - Arnold Zwettler Seidel 6 -5,00 -13,00 39,00 15,00 -17,00 -19,00
59 -0,17 Michael Weber - Margit Jungbauer W4 6 6,00 -8,00 -5,00 10,00 -3,00 -1,00
60 -0,20 Ahmed Al-Ruwayeh - Abdul-Aziz Al-Dashti Kuwait 5 13,00 -5,00 -14,00 -4,00 9,00
61 -0,33 Reinhold Kurz - Engelbert Weissbacher PIKASSO 6 -28,00 16,00 4,00 15,00 -9,00 0,00
62 -0,50 Albert Kofler - Bettina Spraider JE 100 6 36,00 5,00 -24,00 -9,00 -1,00 -10,00
-0,50 Wolf Seidel - Waltraud Seidel Seidel 6 19,00 -20,00 -12,00 -5,00 16,00 -1,00
64 -0,60 Harry Ropper HOBBITS 5 6,00 13,00 -10,00 -8,00 -4,00
65 -0,83 Johann Hackl - Gerhard Bosak GOHL 6 -19,00 9,00 -10,00 3,00 18,00 -6,00
-0,83 Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl Trampisch 6 10,00 2,00 -15,00 -1,00 1,00 -2,00
67 -1,00 Sascha Wernle HERE 6 -10,00 -16,00 -19,00 7,00 28,00 4,00
68 -1,17 Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Buchmayr NIEVE 6 10,00 6,00 -19,00 -20,00 9,00 7,00
69 -1,33 Wouter Floris - Kees De Ruiter Worm 6 12,00 14,00 -28,00 -15,00 0,00 9,00
-1,33 Renate Tichy - Elisabeth Nagele HOBBITS 6 5,00 15,00 -31,00 -1,00 -17,00 21,00
71 -1,83 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic JE 100 6 11,00 -2,00 1,00 -20,00 8,00 -9,00
-1,83 Kathryn Herz - Eckhard Böhlke Queen of Hearts 6 -34,00 -10,00 17,00 -6,00 21,00 1,00
73 -2,00 Karlo Brguljan - Jurica Caric Blazencic 6 -23,00 16,00 10,00 9,00 -9,00 -15,00
74 -2,17 Otto Scheiner - Annette Scheiner Flavia 6 5,00 11,00 8,00 -27,00 1,00 -11,00
-2,17 Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Eduard Eipeltauer Flavia 6 -19,00 8,00 2,00 -9,00 28,00 -23,00
76 -2,33 Karl Lichtenegger - Barbara Lindinger Buchlev 6 5,00 -2,00 -7,00 -20,00 -9,00 19,00
-2,33 Kristijan Stefanec - Matko Ferenca CROATIAN JUNIORS 6 -5,00 -6,00 5,00 -2,00 7,00 -13,00
-2,33 Franz Wieselmayer - Michael Kalchbauer Kalchbauer 6 2,00 2,00 -14,00 14,00 -12,00 -6,00
79 -2,50 Wolfgang Gauster - Ralph Rechbach Hackler 6 -22,00 -6,00 2,00 10,00 0,00 1,00
80 -2,67 Elfriede Dreihsger - Eva Sodl JUNA 6 15,00 -28,00 11,00 -7,00 -10,00 3,00
-2,67 Eva Güttler - Rob Van Mourik Van Mourik 6 -26,00 -13,00 27,00 -15,00 3,00 8,00
-2,67 Johanna Hackler - Karl Berthold Hackler 6 -5,00 -15,00 -11,00 13,00 -1,00 3,00
83 -3,20 Maria Waschka HOBBITS 5 -21,00 6,00 13,00 -10,00 -4,00
84 -3,33 Ilse Betina Artmer - Alexander Trampisch Trampisch 6 -2,00 4,00 14,00 -46,00 -8,00 18,00
85 -3,50 Martin Angebrandt - Christine Seger Allegra 6 -6,00 7,00 0,00 15,00 -8,00 -29,00
-3,50 Majo Nelissen - Eva Pichler Svensson 6 -8,00 -23,00 18,00 -4,00 4,00 -8,00
87 -3,67 Gabriele Cappeller - Joachim Cappeller Try again! 6 -10,00 9,00 2,00 -19,00 -1,00 -3,00
88 -3,80 Manfred Schwab - Ulrike Sommeregger 1+3 5 -11,00 22,00 -3,00 -23,00 -4,00
89 -3,83 Andrea Illner - Stefan Kern SIEBZEHN 6 0,00 20,00 -12,00 1,00 -21,00 -11,00
90 -4,50 Gerhard Datler - Manfred Veith W4 6 -6,00 10,00 -4,00 1,00 -3,00 -25,00
-4,50 Martin Fabsicz - Eduard Smolinski Bienen 6 -12,00 4,00 16,00 -5,00 -21,00 -9,00
92 -4,67 Christa Breitenstein HERE 6 -10,00 -16,00 -19,00 7,00 -3,00 13,00
-4,67 Sebastian Geutebrueck - Sabine Wadl Wadl 6 -23,00 -11,00 -16,00 20,00 -2,00 4,00
94 -5,00 Aurelie Belin - Sebastian Beer HETZEND 6 16,00 12,00 -25,00 -15,00 -16,00 -2,00
95 -5,17 Georg Senzenberger - Eduard Schnöll WUSEBESCH 6 -15,00 2,00 -22,00 6,00 17,00 -19,00
96 -5,50 Herbert Finz - Andrea Mittermayr SOVA 6 3,00 8,00 -39,00 -19,00 3,00 11,00
-5,50 Anna Gaenger - Heinrich Gaenger BABA-BERG 6 10,00 -11,00 -23,00 11,00 2,00 -22,00
98 -5,67 Robert Winkler - Alexander Michl GASGEBER 6 -32,00 -23,00 11,00 -12,00 13,00 9,00
99 -5,80 Michael Pendl - Josef Durek YOUNG BOYS 5 -15,00 -49,00 12,00 19,00 4,00
100 -6,00 Helmut Adelsberger - Heimo Adelsberger Nora 6 -26,00 -4,00 8,00 -10,00 -13,00 9,00
101 -6,17 Heinz Gottweis - Christa Pölzlbauer HELENA 6 -16,00 4,00 -8,00 -25,00 -18,00 26,00
102 -6,33 Marina Vukovich - Karl Eigenbauer Bienen 6 -33,00 -11,00 8,00 -11,00 -8,00 17,00
103 -6,50 Maria Brojer - Anna Sapsal MAMALISANNA 6 -4,00 -2,00 -14,00 -32,00 11,00 2,00
-6,50 Wolfgang Krammer - Nikolay Galabov Demblin 6 -4,00 -7,00 3,00 -15,00 0,00 -16,00
105 -6,83 Karin Sova - Otto Sova SOVA 6 -10,00 -10,00 12,00 4,00 -28,00 -9,00
106 -7,00 Madeleine Demblin De Ville - Ronald Grossmann Demblin 6 4,00 -23,00 -16,00 18,00 1,00 -26,00
107 -7,17 Johann Platzer - Peter Wagner PIKASSO 6 -12,00 -4,00 -20,00 -18,00 10,00 1,00
108 -7,33 Paul Grünke - Andrej Bogdanovic OMEGA 6 8,00 -14,00 5,00 -1,00 -20,00 -22,00
109 -7,67 Stefan Fuchs - Sabine Bogner WIDDER 2 6 23,00 6,00 -15,00 -36,00 -11,00 -13,00
110 -8,17 Ralf Schlotmann - Dimitrios Markaris Axi and the Orks 6 -2,00 -30,00 5,00 -12,00 -3,00 -7,00
111 -8,83 Nora Gabler - Ingrid Hlavicza Nora 6 2,00 -26,00 -18,00 20,00 -20,00 -11,00
-8,83 Rainer Walther - Renate Schrammel ABC 6 0,00 -12,00 -15,00 -1,00 -16,00 -9,00
-8,83 Erik Werner - Thomas Knob NPC DAISY 6 -28,00 23,00 4,00 -24,00 -28,00 0,00
114 -9,00 Karl Heinz Pohl - Gertrude Weinberger POHL 6 21,00 -29,00 -3,00 -20,00 -22,00 -1,00
115 -9,40 Dieter Kötter - Susanne Kötter Kötter 5 -25,00 11,00 -4,00 -10,00 -19,00
116 -9,80 Gudrun Reichert - Heliane Sternthal Sterntal 5 -10,00 -9,00 -17,00 -12,00 -1,00
117 -10,17 Anna Spieß - Florian Baumgartner JUNA 6 -10,00 -13,00 -22,00 14,00 9,00 -39,00
118 -10,40 Ivan Petkovic - Filip Katusic Sterntal 5 -4,00 -45,00 -3,00 2,00 -2,00
119 -11,60 Doris Flierl - Michaela Winkler Kötter 5 -18,00 -4,00 -18,00 -13,00 -5,00
120 -14,00 May Anabtawi - Rana Anabtawi Kuwait 5 28,00 -25,00 -23,00 -33,00 -17,00
121 -14,50 Peter Tichy HOBBITS 2 -21,00 -8,00
122 -15,00 Reinhold Mayer - Maximilian Koblmüller YOUNG BOYS 5 -30,00 -9,00 -20,00 5,00 -21,00
123 -16,20 Marianne Doutlik - Rodica Guja 1+3 5 -36,00 -11,00 1,00 -7,00 -28,00
124 -18,80 Elisabeth Petzelbauer - Elisabeth Charkow Charkow 5 -21,00 -28,00 -27,00 -20,00 2,00