2019-10-27 bridge@linz - Paar - 1 Dg.
Einzelresultate
18 Tische, 36 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 14. Durchschnitt: 238,00.
Average+/=/- ergibt mindestens 60 / genau 50 / maximal 40 %.
Rg. P# Namen ÖBV# Ktg. Pkt. %
1 43 Irene Egger - Hanne Koch 955 4370 LM - P 307,43 64,586
2 17 Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger 1388 5426 SLM - LM 300,51 63,132
3 14 Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock 4093 1621 SLM - SLM 296,19 62,225
4 42 Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis 200026 200027 287,45 60,389
5 12 Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer 4197 6534 LM - H 282,04 59,251
6 50 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik 110 3281 GM - JGM 275,25 57,825
7 27 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif 4149 5618 H - H 269,93 56,707
8 31 Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner 1077 2717 SLM - JGM 269,15 56,545
9 1 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner 5587 1444 SLM - JGM 268,90 56,493
10 44 Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach 2535 2010 SLM - LM 268,41 56,390
11 37 Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner 2877 2233 JGM - LM 268,01 56,306
12 21 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai 747 926 JGM - GM 267,81 56,262
13 45 Josef Durek - Michael Pendl 185 6064 SLM - LM 265,21 55,717
14 34 Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr 1335 1855 LM - JGM 264,04 55,470
15 7 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel 2219 2218 SLM - LM 262,38 55,121
16 23 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik +200158 +200159 259,43 54,503
17 13 Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn 4458 4299 K - H 258,84 54,378
18 26 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz 3589 1887 LM - SLM 254,69 53,507
19 24 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller 2281 2907 SLM - LM 250,96 52,723
20 16 Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl 2110 2096 P - P 250,80 52,689
21 25 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin 3098 4523 P - P 249,85 52,489
22 36 Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss 2536 3166 LM - LM 245,33 51,540
23 3 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn 200028 200029 241,16 50,664
24 2 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 6059 6060 P - P 238,85 50,178
25 4 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 933 939 SLM - JGM 215,90 45,358
26 35 Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch 2247 4202 P - H 213,19 44,788
27 41 Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder 692 27 SLM - JGM 203,93 42,842
28 11 Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob 2142 1121 JGM - JGM 194,78 40,920
29 5 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm 1615 4148 P - K 193,87 40,728
30 46 Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl 2575 4326 LM - H 193,69 40,692
31 22 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer 2542 2539 LM - LM 191,75 40,284
32 32 Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner 5015 4071 LM - LM 187,78 39,449
33 6 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder 846 2820 P - P 169,40 35,588
34 15 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser 4682 4204 H - P 158,39 33,275
35 33 Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder 5452 5833 T - T 140,07 29,427
36 47 Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain 5642 5912 A - T 131,52 27,630
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 B9652
Nord D7
Keine D1085
105
A8 D107
AB105 K8432
K6 92
AK763 B94
K43
96
AB743
D82
6N O -990
T K H P N
NS 1 6 1 5 1
OW 12 7 12 8 12
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
22 33 3T W K5 +2 -150 34,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
25 32 3H O H8 +2 -200 32,00 2,00 94,12 5,88 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
3 15 3N W K4 = -400 30,00 4,00 88,24 11,76 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
50 41 4H W K8 = -420 28,00 6,00 82,35 17,65 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
1 11 4H O P3 +1 -450 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
2 13 4H W KA +1 -450 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
4 17 4H W P2 +1 -450 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
5 12 4H W KA +1 -450 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
6 14 4H O KA +1 -450 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
7 16 4H O KA +1 -450 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
21 31 4H O T2 +1 -450 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
23 35 4H O H9 +1 -450 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
24 37 4H O KA +1 -450 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
26 34 4H O KA +1 -450 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
27 36 4H W H6 +1 -450 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
44 42 5H O H6 = -450 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach - Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis
47 43 4H O T2 +1 -450 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain - Irene Egger - Hanne Koch
46 45 4H O P3 +2 -480 0,00 34,00 0,00 100,00 Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 K85
Ost KD932
N-S 972
K7
A963 B10742
85 A1076
KB4 A3
D1093 82
D
B4
D10865
AB654
3P O -140
T K H P N
NS 6 7 6 3 5
OW 7 5 6 9 8
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
23 35 1N N P2 +1 120 34,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
1 11 3K N HA = 110 32,00 2,00 94,12 5,88 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
22 33 3P O HB -1 50 30,00 4,00 88,24 11,76 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
26 34 Pass 0 28,00 6,00 82,35 17,65 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
7 16 3K N PB -1 -100 23,00 11,00 67,65 32,35 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
21 31 3K N T8 -1 -100 23,00 11,00 67,65 32,35 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
24 37 2H N P2 -1 -100 23,00 11,00 67,65 32,35 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
25 32 3K N PB -1 -100 23,00 11,00 67,65 32,35 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
3 15 3P O HB = -140 16,00 18,00 47,06 52,94 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
4 17 3P O K5 = -140 16,00 18,00 47,06 52,94 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
5 12 3P W TK = -140 16,00 18,00 47,06 52,94 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
2 13 4H N PB -2 -200 10,00 24,00 29,41 70,59 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
6 14 4K S PA -2 -200 10,00 24,00 29,41 70,59 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
27 36 4K N PB -2 -200 10,00 24,00 29,41 70,59 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
50 41 2N S P6 -3 -300 6,00 28,00 17,65 82,35 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
46 45 4P O H2 = -420 4,00 30,00 11,76 88,24 Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl
44 42 4H N PB -5 -500 1,00 33,00 2,94 97,06 Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach - Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis
47 43 3N N T8 -5 -500 1,00 33,00 2,94 97,06 Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain - Irene Egger - Hanne Koch
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 B7
Süd AB1065
O-W AB
B1065
5 D98432
D84 2
108642 KD73
KD84 73
AK106
K973
95
A92
5H S 450
T K H P N
NS 9 5 11 7 10
OW 3 8 2 6 2
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 17 4H S TK +1 450 29,38 4,63 86,40 13,60 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
4 16 4H S P5 +1 450 29,38 4,63 86,40 13,60 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
7 15 4H S P5 +1 450 29,38 4,63 86,40 13,60 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
24 36 4H N P3 +1 450 29,38 4,63 86,40 13,60 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
50 42 4H N P5 +1 450 29,38 4,63 86,40 13,60 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis
3 14 4H N P5 = 420 14,75 19,25 43,38 56,62 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
5 11 4H N KK = 420 14,75 19,25 43,38 56,62 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
6 13 4H N KK = 420 14,75 19,25 43,38 56,62 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
21 37 4H S K2 = 420 14,75 19,25 43,38 56,62 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
22 32 4H N KK = 420 14,75 19,25 43,38 56,62 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
26 33 4H N T7 = 420 14,75 19,25 43,38 56,62 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
27 35 4H N KK = 420 14,75 19,25 43,38 56,62 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
41 44 4H N KK = 420 14,75 19,25 43,38 56,62 Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder - Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach
2 12 4H N P8 -1 -50 2,38 31,63 6,99 93,01 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
23 34 4H N KK -1 -50 2,38 31,63 6,99 93,01 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
25 31 4H N T7 -1 -50 2,38 31,63 6,99 93,01 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
45 43 A+/A+ 20,40 21,96 60,00 64,59 Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Irene Egger - Hanne Koch
47 46 A+/A+ 20,40 20,40 60,00 60,00 Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain - Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 AB92
West AK109753
Alle 9
7
D854 1073
D B8
K653 B1084
ADB9 K1065
K6
642
AD72
8432
6H N 1430
T K H P N
NS 6 6 12 8 9
OW 7 7 1 2 1
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 12 4H N KB +2 680 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
3 14 4H N P5 +2 680 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
5 11 4H N T6 +2 680 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
6 13 4H N KB +2 680 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
7 15 4H N KB +2 680 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
22 32 4H N KB +2 680 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
24 36 4H N KB +2 680 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
25 31 4H N T6 +2 680 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
26 33 4H N K4 +2 680 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
27 35 4H N KB +2 680 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
41 44 4H N T5 +2 680 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder - Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach
45 43 4H N KB +2 680 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Irene Egger - Hanne Koch
50 42 4H N KB +2 680 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis
1 17 4H N KB +1 650 4,00 30,00 11,76 88,24 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
4 16 4H N KB +1 650 4,00 30,00 11,76 88,24 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
21 37 4H N KB +1 650 4,00 30,00 11,76 88,24 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
23 34 4H N KB +1 650 4,00 30,00 11,76 88,24 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
47 46 4H N KB +1 650 4,00 30,00 11,76 88,24 Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain - Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 K5432
Nord A876
N-S 964
7
--- A1098
KD954 B2
B1085 AD3
D1063 9854
DB76
103
K72
AKB2
3P N 140
T K H P N
NS 6 5 5 9 6
OW 7 7 7 4 7
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
4 15 5Tx W P2 -4 800 33,94 0,06 99,83 0,17 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
7 14 3P S HK = 140 25,47 8,53 74,91 25,09 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
21 36 2P S HK +1 140 25,47 8,53 74,91 25,09 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
23 33 3P N HB = 140 25,47 8,53 74,91 25,09 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
24 35 2P N HB +1 140 25,47 8,53 74,91 25,09 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
27 34 2P N HB +1 140 25,47 8,53 74,91 25,09 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
41 47 2P N HB +1 140 25,47 8,53 74,91 25,09 Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder - Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain
50 43 2P N HB +1 140 25,47 8,53 74,91 25,09 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Irene Egger - Hanne Koch
2 11 2P N HB = 110 14,88 19,12 43,77 56,23 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
3 13 2P N K3 = 110 14,88 19,12 43,77 56,23 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
26 32 2P N HB = 110 14,88 19,12 43,77 56,23 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
25 37 3K W T7 -2 100 10,65 23,35 31,31 68,69 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
5 17 2H W T7 -1 50 8,53 25,47 25,09 74,91 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
22 31 3P N HB -1 -100 6,41 27,59 18,86 81,14 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
1 16 2H W T7 = -110 3,24 30,76 9,52 90,48 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
46 44 2T O K2 +1 -110 3,24 30,76 9,52 90,48 Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl - Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach
6 12 4P N HB -2 -200 0,06 33,94 0,17 99,83 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
42 45 A+/A+ 20,53 20,40 60,39 60,00 Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 A742
Ost B1098
O-W 432
96
D3 K96
D K76
AKD965 7
KDB4 A108732
B1085
A5432
B108
5
5N O -660
T K H P N
NS 1 1 6 6 1
O 11 11 7 6 11
W : : : 7 :
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 11 6T O HA -1 100 32,00 2,00 94,12 5,88 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
5 17 6T W PA -1 100 32,00 2,00 94,12 5,88 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
27 34 6T O HA -1 100 32,00 2,00 94,12 5,88 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
1 16 5T O PB = -600 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
4 15 5T O PB = -600 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
7 14 5K W HB = -600 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
21 36 5T O HA = -600 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
23 33 5T W HB = -600 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
26 32 5T W PA = -600 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
42 45 5T O HA = -600 22,00 12,00 64,71 35,29 Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl
3 13 5K W HB +1 -620 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
6 12 3N O PB +2 -660 11,00 23,00 32,35 67,65 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
41 47 3N O PB +2 -660 11,00 23,00 32,35 67,65 Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder - Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain
22 31 3N O PB +3 -690 8,00 26,00 23,53 76,47 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
24 35 3N O H2 +4 -720 4,00 30,00 11,76 88,24 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
46 44 3N O H3 +4 -720 4,00 30,00 11,76 88,24 Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl - Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach
50 43 3N O H2 +4 -720 4,00 30,00 11,76 88,24 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Irene Egger - Hanne Koch
25 37 6T O HA = -1370 0,00 34,00 0,00 100,00 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 8753
Süd KD987
Alle 64
D2
642 K
A6 5432
KB AD1053
KB7543 A108
ADB109
B10
9872
96
6Px S -1100
T K H P N
NS 1 1 6 8 1
OW 12 12 7 5 8
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
43 46 3N W P8 -1 100 33,94 0,06 99,83 0,17 Irene Egger - Hanne Koch - Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl
25 36 3P N H2 -1 -100 31,82 2,18 93,60 6,40 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
27 33 4T W P8 = -130 29,71 4,29 87,37 12,63 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
3 12 4T W P3 +1 -150 26,53 7,47 78,03 21,97 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
7 13 3T W P8 +2 -150 26,53 7,47 78,03 21,97 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
1 15 4T W P5 +2 -170 22,29 11,71 65,57 34,43 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
42 41 4T W P8 +2 -170 22,29 11,71 65,57 34,43 Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
24 34 3Px S KK -1 -200 19,12 14,88 56,23 43,77 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
2 17 5T W K6 +1 -620 9,59 24,41 28,20 71,80 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
4 14 5T W P8 +1 -620 9,59 24,41 28,20 71,80 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
5 16 5T W P5 +1 -620 9,59 24,41 28,20 71,80 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
6 11 5T W P8 +1 -620 9,59 24,41 28,20 71,80 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
21 35 5T W HK +1 -620 9,59 24,41 28,20 71,80 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
22 37 5T W P8 +1 -620 9,59 24,41 28,20 71,80 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
23 32 5T W P8 +1 -620 9,59 24,41 28,20 71,80 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
47 45 5T W P7 +1 -620 9,59 24,41 28,20 71,80 Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl
26 31 3N O PD +4 -720 0,06 33,94 0,17 99,83 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
50 44 A+/A+ 20,40 20,40 60,00 60,00 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 3
West 987652
Keine AB93
87
KD 76542
AB10 D43
D52 1074
B10643 AK
AB1098
K
K86
D952
3K N 110
T K H P N
NS 6 9 7 7 6
O 6 4 5 6 6
W : : 6 : :
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 15 2Px O HK -3 500 34,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
23 32 3T O P3 -4 200 32,00 2,00 94,12 5,88 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
27 33 3P O T5 -3 150 29,00 5,00 85,29 14,71 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
42 41 2N W P3 -3 150 29,00 5,00 85,29 14,71 Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
43 46 2H N TA = 110 26,00 8,00 76,47 23,53 Irene Egger - Hanne Koch - Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl
5 16 2P O K6 -2 100 21,00 13,00 61,76 38,24 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
21 35 1N W H5 -2 100 21,00 13,00 61,76 38,24 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
22 37 1N W H9 -2 100 21,00 13,00 61,76 38,24 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
26 31 2P O PB -2 100 21,00 13,00 61,76 38,24 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
25 36 2P O HK -1 50 16,00 18,00 47,06 52,94 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
6 11 2H N TK -1 -50 14,00 20,00 41,18 58,82 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
2 17 1N W H9 = -90 11,00 23,00 32,35 67,65 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
4 14 1N W H9 = -90 11,00 23,00 32,35 67,65 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
47 45 2P O HK = -110 8,00 26,00 23,53 76,47 Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl
24 34 1N W H9 +1 -120 6,00 28,00 17,65 82,35 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
3 12 2N W K3 +1 -150 3,00 31,00 8,82 91,18 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
7 13 1N W H9 +2 -150 3,00 31,00 8,82 91,18 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
50 44 3Hx N TA -2 -300 0,00 34,00 0,00 100,00 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 10742
Nord 4
O-W B94
97542
63 98
K105 A8762
D10853 AK7
AD10 B86
AKDB5
DB93
62
K3
4K O -130
T K H P N
N 5 3 3 8 3
S : : 4 : :
OW 8 10 9 5 8
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
25 35 5Hx O PA -2 500 33,00 1,00 97,06 2,94 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
50 45 5Hx O PA -2 500 33,00 1,00 97,06 2,94 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl
2 16 4H O PA -2 200 29,00 5,00 85,29 14,71 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
3 11 4Hx O PA -1 200 29,00 5,00 85,29 14,71 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
23 31 2P S P6 = 110 26,00 8,00 76,47 23,53 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
4 13 4H O PA -1 100 21,00 13,00 61,76 38,24 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
24 33 4H O PA -1 100 21,00 13,00 61,76 38,24 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
26 37 4H O PA -1 100 21,00 13,00 61,76 38,24 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
43 42 4H O PA -1 100 21,00 13,00 61,76 38,24 Irene Egger - Hanne Koch - Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis
41 46 3P S H5 -1 -50 16,00 18,00 47,06 52,94 Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder - Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl
5 15 4P S P6 -2 -100 11,00 23,00 32,35 67,65 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
7 12 4P S H5 -2 -100 11,00 23,00 32,35 67,65 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
21 34 4P N HA -2 -100 11,00 23,00 32,35 67,65 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
44 47 4P S K3 -2 -100 11,00 23,00 32,35 67,65 Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach - Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain
1 14 4Px S H3 -2 -300 4,00 30,00 11,76 88,24 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
6 17 4Px N KA -2 -300 4,00 30,00 11,76 88,24 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
27 32 4Px S HK -2 -300 4,00 30,00 11,76 88,24 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
22 36 4H O PA = -620 0,00 34,00 0,00 100,00 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 96
Ost D5
Alle 87
KDB7653
A4 DB10
A9743 B62
KB43 A1065
108 942
K87532
K108
D92
A
3H O -140
T K H P N
NS 8 3 4 7 4
OW 5 9 9 6 7
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
44 47 4H W P9 -2 200 34,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach - Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain
21 34 3T N H2 +1 130 32,00 2,00 94,12 5,88 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
2 16 2P S T10 = 110 28,00 6,00 82,35 17,65 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
3 11 3T N H2 = 110 28,00 6,00 82,35 17,65 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
50 45 3T N H2 = 110 28,00 6,00 82,35 17,65 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl
7 12 4K O TA -1 100 24,00 10,00 70,59 29,41 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
1 14 3T N H2 -1 -100 18,00 16,00 52,94 47,06 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
23 31 2P S T10 -1 -100 18,00 16,00 52,94 47,06 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
26 37 3P S T10 -1 -100 18,00 16,00 52,94 47,06 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
27 32 2P S T10 -1 -100 18,00 16,00 52,94 47,06 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
43 42 2P S T8 -1 -100 18,00 16,00 52,94 47,06 Irene Egger - Hanne Koch - Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis
6 17 3H W P9 = -140 11,00 23,00 32,35 67,65 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
22 36 3H W P9 = -140 11,00 23,00 32,35 67,65 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
4 13 4P S T10 -2 -200 6,00 28,00 17,65 82,35 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
25 35 4T N H6 -2 -200 6,00 28,00 17,65 82,35 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
41 46 4T N H2 -2 -200 6,00 28,00 17,65 82,35 Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder - Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl
5 15 3N S H3 -5 -500 1,00 33,00 2,94 97,06 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
24 33 4Px S T10 -2 -500 1,00 33,00 2,94 97,06 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 DB74
Süd D64
Keine 932
532
95 K2
A873 K1092
A1087 KB
AD10 KB986
A10863
B5
D654
74
5N O -460
T K H P N
NS 2 2 2 5 2
O 11 11 11 8 11
W 10 9 10 7 8
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
27 31 5T W K5 = -400 34,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
1 13 4H O K5 = -420 26,00 8,00 76,47 23,53 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
2 15 4H O T7 = -420 26,00 8,00 76,47 23,53 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
7 11 4H W PD = -420 26,00 8,00 76,47 23,53 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
21 33 4H O T7 = -420 26,00 8,00 76,47 23,53 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
24 32 4H W PD = -420 26,00 8,00 76,47 23,53 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
42 47 4H O T4 = -420 26,00 8,00 76,47 23,53 Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis - Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain
45 41 4H W P4 = -420 26,00 8,00 76,47 23,53 Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
5 14 4H O T7 +1 -450 12,00 22,00 35,29 64,71 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
6 16 4H O T7 +1 -450 12,00 22,00 35,29 64,71 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
22 35 4H O PA +1 -450 12,00 22,00 35,29 64,71 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
23 37 4H O PA +1 -450 12,00 22,00 35,29 64,71 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
26 36 4H O T7 +1 -450 12,00 22,00 35,29 64,71 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
44 43 4H O T7 +1 -450 12,00 22,00 35,29 64,71 Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach - Irene Egger - Hanne Koch
50 46 4H O T7 +1 -450 12,00 22,00 35,29 64,71 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl
4 12 4H O T7 +2 -480 4,00 30,00 11,76 88,24 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
25 34 4H O K4 +3 -510 2,00 32,00 5,88 94,12 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
3 17 6H W K9 = -980 0,00 34,00 0,00 100,00 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 102
West AK9
N-S K1042
B1062
9853 ADB64
DB73 1085
B A5
A984 K53
K7
642
D98763
D7
3P W -140
T K H P N
NS 6 8 4 3 6
OW 7 4 8 9 5
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
24 32 3Kx N KA = 670 34,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
2 15 3P O K6 = -140 29,00 5,00 85,29 14,71 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
21 33 3P O K9 = -140 29,00 5,00 85,29 14,71 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
23 37 3P O K6 = -140 29,00 5,00 85,29 14,71 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
42 47 3P O TD = -140 29,00 5,00 85,29 14,71 Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis - Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain
1 13 3P O K6 +1 -170 19,00 15,00 55,88 44,12 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
3 17 3P O K6 +1 -170 19,00 15,00 55,88 44,12 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
4 12 3P O H2 +1 -170 19,00 15,00 55,88 44,12 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
7 11 3P O K6 +1 -170 19,00 15,00 55,88 44,12 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
25 34 2P O K6 +2 -170 19,00 15,00 55,88 44,12 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
44 43 2P O K3 +2 -170 19,00 15,00 55,88 44,12 Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach - Irene Egger - Hanne Koch
5 14 4P O H2 = -420 6,00 28,00 17,65 82,35 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
6 16 4P O K2 = -420 6,00 28,00 17,65 82,35 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
22 35 4P O H6 = -420 6,00 28,00 17,65 82,35 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
26 36 4P O K9 = -420 6,00 28,00 17,65 82,35 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
27 31 4P O H2 = -420 6,00 28,00 17,65 82,35 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
45 41 4P O KD = -420 6,00 28,00 17,65 82,35 Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
50 46 4P O K9 = -420 6,00 28,00 17,65 82,35 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 KB8
Nord D1062
Alle D532
B6
A93 D764
9754 AB
A87 KB64
AK10 982
1052
K83
109
D7543
4N O -630
T K H P N
NS 4 3 4 3 3
O 9 10 9 10 10
W : : : : 9
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 12 3N W H6 -2 200 32,00 2,00 94,12 5,88 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
25 33 3N W K3 -2 200 32,00 2,00 94,12 5,88 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
26 35 3N W K3 -2 200 32,00 2,00 94,12 5,88 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
21 32 3N W K3 -1 100 27,00 7,00 79,41 20,59 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
50 47 3N W K3 -1 100 27,00 7,00 79,41 20,59 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain
3 16 1N O T5 = -90 24,00 10,00 70,59 29,41 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
4 11 3N W K5 = -600 17,00 17,00 50,00 50,00 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
5 13 3N W K3 = -600 17,00 17,00 50,00 50,00 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
6 15 3N W K2 = -600 17,00 17,00 50,00 50,00 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
24 31 3N W K2 = -600 17,00 17,00 50,00 50,00 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
43 41 3N W K5 = -600 17,00 17,00 50,00 50,00 Irene Egger - Hanne Koch - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
45 44 3N W K2 = -600 17,00 17,00 50,00 50,00 Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach
7 17 3N W TB +1 -630 8,00 26,00 23,53 76,47 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
22 34 3N W K3 +1 -630 8,00 26,00 23,53 76,47 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
46 42 3N W K5 +1 -630 8,00 26,00 23,53 76,47 Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl - Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis
2 14 3N W K2 +2 -660 2,00 32,00 5,88 94,12 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
23 36 3N W K5 +2 -660 2,00 32,00 5,88 94,12 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
27 37 3N W TB +2 -660 2,00 32,00 5,88 94,12 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 64
Ost B72
Keine A10962
1097
KD93 B82
AK864 D105
KB4 8
8 AKDB42
A1075
93
D753
653
5N O -460
T K H P N
NS 1 6 1 2 2
OW 11 7 11 11 11
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
50 47 3N W K2 +1 -430 34,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik - Andrea Neumayr - Karoline Kain
23 36 4H W KA +1 -450 29,00 5,00 85,29 14,71 Eva Bahnikova - Petr Bahnik - Heike Deixler - Bernhard Wöss
26 35 5H W KA = -450 29,00 5,00 85,29 14,71 Margit Schwarz - Franz Schmitz - Mathilde Gruber - Christine Koch
27 37 4H W KA +1 -450 29,00 5,00 85,29 14,71 Antonia Böhm - Markus Reif - Diana Lindenlauf - Harald Handlechner
43 41 4H W P6 +1 -450 29,00 5,00 85,29 14,71 Irene Egger - Hanne Koch - Michael Benedikt - Max Füreder
6 15 3N O K6 +2 -460 24,00 10,00 70,59 29,41 Gerhard Wustinger - Sieglinde Romeder - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Ute Moser
25 33 5H W KA +1 -480 20,00 14,00 58,82 41,18 Herbert Schuh - Hannelore Martin - Maria Hütteneder - Norbert Hütteneder
45 44 4H W KA +2 -480 20,00 14,00 58,82 41,18 Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Georg Engl - Ralph Rechbach
46 42 4H O PA +2 -480 20,00 14,00 58,82 41,18 Anna Spieß - Eva Sodl - Adam Janas - Zdenek Tomis
1 12 3N O P7 +3 -490 9,00 25,00 26,47 73,53 Simon Weinberger - Michael Strafner - Claudius Paesold - Marianne Summer
2 14 3N W K9 +3 -490 9,00 25,00 26,47 73,53 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Michaela Wufka - Jürgen Schock
4 11 3N W K2 +3 -490 9,00 25,00 26,47 73,53 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz - Clemens Wanha - Markus Knob
5 13 3N W K10 +3 -490 9,00 25,00 26,47 73,53 Margit Halvax - Helmuth Böhm - Sigrid Eichhorn - Helmuth Eichhorn
7 17 3N W K2 +3 -490 9,00 25,00 26,47 73,53 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Eduard Schnöll - Florian Kronschläger
21 32 3N W K2 +3 -490 9,00 25,00 26,47 73,53 Magdalena Kloucek - Siegfried Lendwai - Thomas Kral - Rudolf Trauner
22 34 3N O P5 +3 -490 9,00 25,00 26,47 73,53 Heidelinde Müller - Horst Kirchgatterer - Johann Reifetzhammer - Maximilian Buchmayr
24 31 3N W K10 +3 -490 9,00 25,00 26,47 73,53 Johann Hackl - Maximilian Koblmüller - Gerhard Hornischer - Wolfgang Berner
3 16 6H W KA = -980 0,00 34,00 0,00 100,00 Petr Volhejn - Vit Volhejn - Angelika Heschl - Klaus Heschl
Einzelresultate