zum Inhalt
Menu
« zurück

Teamturnier BrmFr - Ergebnis

Teamturnier BrmFr 4. Jnner 2020 - Endstand        
25 Teams, 42 Boards, MP-Tabelle C        
Rang Team Spieler VPs Siege IMPs MP
1 NPC DAISY M. Knob, C. Wanha, F. Weiss, P. Scheberan 95,54 5,5 67 6484
2 WIDDER2 H. Deixler, S. Bogner, S. Fuchs, B. Wss 88,81 5 51 5640
3 AXOLOTL H. Roupec, J. Roupec, J. Nehiba, F. Kubak 85,83 4 52 4752
4 TERRANEO F. Terraneo, S. Terraneo, W. Bieder, R. Franzel 82,66 5 35 4240
5 SCHWARZ M. Schwarz, F. Schmitz, G. Sifkovits, D. Jovanovic 80,26 5 25 3640
6 BOSAK G. Bosak, H. Dolezal, E. Ippisch, E. Ausch 79,83 4 32 2952
7 BELVEDERE A. Trampisch, A. Veverka, W. Weinzettl, K. Schilhan 79,05 4 28 2352
8 SASONA M. Handerek, W. Weiss, S. Wernle, R. Tomasek 77,29 5 15 2173
9 FISCHER D. Fischer, B. Saurer, D. Landau, P. Crisafulli Sadaba 75,31 3 32 1730
10 RRRR R. Gtz, R. Gtz, R. Guja, R. Winkler 75,27 3,5 13 1508
11 BABA-BERG A. Babsch, J. Bamberger, A. Gaenger, H. Gaenger 73,84 3 16 1197
12 AUGURI M. Buchmayr, S. Buchmayr, H. Adelsberger, R. Streimelweger 73,73 5 3 1106
13 FLOSZMANN Q. Jadali, G. Floszmann, S. Hrachowina, G. Purkarthofer 69,91 4 -2 752
14 SPRAIDER B. Spraider, H. Stadler, H. Thomasberger, M. Kloucek 69,86 3 2 264
15 PIKASSO M. Vukovich, K. Eigenbauer, E. Smolinski, I. Smolinski 65,58 3 -14 264
16 STP W. Kunisch, P. Steiner, M. Turcsanyi, J. Hackl 64,93 3 -13 264
17 KOUFFI P. Kouff, M. Hammer, J. Ferlic, G. Hornischer 64,26 2,5 -16 220
18 VULPES_LAGOPUS F. Eder, M. Grubhofer, L. Daichendt, O. Kleedorfer 62,63 2 -16 176
19 GIRLS2BOYS D. Wasser, H. Allaf, J. Durek, M. Pendl 62,34 2,5 -23 220
20 THERESA K. Sova, O. Sova, H. Frser, H. Frser 60,72 3 -26 264
21 BRIDGE_TOTAL H. Blazej, W. Macho, J. Fucik, K. Schulhof 60,11 1 -24 88
22 CHALLEBAUER E. Petzelbauer, G. Zolle, E. Charkow, M. Kalchbauer 57,65 2 -41 176
23 TEAM4 R. Koschier, J. Zhou, U. Lackner, F. Wieselmayer 55,68 3 -51 264
24 JOMBAA K. Lindner, A. Lischka-Lindner, B. Kreutzer, A. Kutschera 49,64 1 -54 88
25 ALMA J. Ammann, C. Karall, B. Svanda, P. Svanda 45,27 1 -76 88
-->
Teamturnier BrmFr 4. Jänner 2020 - Endstand        
25 Teams, 42 Boards, MP-Tabelle C        
Rang Team Spieler VPs Siege IMPs MP
1 NPC DAISY M. Knob, C. Wanha, F. Weiss, P. Scheberan 95,54 5,5 67 6484
2 WIDDER2 H. Deixler, S. Bogner, S. Fuchs, B. Wöss 88,81 5 51 5640
3 AXOLOTL H. Roupec, J. Roupec, J. Nehiba, F. Kubak 85,83 4 52 4752
4 TERRANEO F. Terraneo, S. Terraneo, W. Bieder, R. Franzel 82,66 5 35 4240
5 SCHWARZ M. Schwarz, F. Schmitz, G. Sifkovits, D. Jovanovic 80,26 5 25 3640
6 BOSAK G. Bosak, H. Dolezal, E. Ippisch, E. Ausch 79,83 4 32 2952
7 BELVEDERE A. Trampisch, A. Veverka, W. Weinzettl, K. Schilhan 79,05 4 28 2352
8 SASONA M. Handerek, W. Weiss, S. Wernle, R. Tomasek 77,29 5 15 2173
9 FISCHER D. Fischer, B. Saurer, D. Landau, P. Crisafulli Sadaba 75,31 3 32 1730
10 RRRR R. Götz, R. Götz, R. Guja, R. Winkler 75,27 3,5 13 1508
11 BABA-BERG A. Babsch, J. Bamberger, A. Gaenger, H. Gaenger 73,84 3 16 1197
12 AUGURI M. Buchmayr, S. Buchmayr, H. Adelsberger, R. Streimelweger 73,73 5 3 1106
13 FLOSZMANN Q. Jadali, G. Floszmann, S. Hrachowina, G. Purkarthofer 69,91 4 -2 752
14 SPRAIDER B. Spraider, H. Stadler, H. Thomasberger, M. Kloucek 69,86 3 2 264
15 PIKASSO M. Vukovich, K. Eigenbauer, E. Smolinski, I. Smolinski 65,58 3 -14 264
16 STP W. Kunisch, P. Steiner, M. Turcsanyi, J. Hackl 64,93 3 -13 264
17 KOUFFI P. Kouff, M. Hammer, J. Ferlic, G. Hornischer 64,26 2,5 -16 220
18 VULPES_LAGOPUS F. Eder, M. Grubhofer, L. Daichendt, O. Kleedorfer 62,63 2 -16 176
19 GIRLS2BOYS D. Wasser, H. Allaf, J. Durek, M. Pendl 62,34 2,5 -23 220
20 THERESA K. Sova, O. Sova, H. Fräser, H. Fräser 60,72 3 -26 264
21 BRIDGE_TOTAL H. Blazej, W. Macho, J. Fucik, K. Schulhof 60,11 1 -24 88
22 CHALLEBAUER E. Petzelbauer, G. Zolle, E. Charkow, M. Kalchbauer 57,65 2 -41 176
23 TEAM4 R. Koschier, J. Zhou, U. Lackner, F. Wieselmayer 55,68 3 -51 264
24 JOMBAA K. Lindner, A. Lischka-Lindner, B. Kreutzer, A. Kutschera 49,64 1 -54 88
25 ALMA J. Ammann, C. Karall, B. Svanda, P. Svanda 45,27 1 -76 88