zum Inhalt
Menu
« zurück

NÖBV-Meisterschaften - Ergebnis

1. N Miniteam-MS 9.3.2019 - Endstand
13 Teams, 48 Boards, MP-Tabelle E
Rang Team Spieler VPs Siege MP
1 Schlumpfi Hackl K., Hackl W., Grmm S., Rokyta M. 82,99 4 2724
2 Hart Bosak G., Durek J., Hackl J., Pendl M. 82,27 4 2224
3 Baby Sigma +3 Kpplinger K., Bamberger C., Wadl R., Belin A. 76,35 4 2024
4 Kreutzer Kreutzer B., Haschek G., Knob M., Knob T. 68,96 4 1824
5 MasterofDisaster Lendwai S., Kalchbauer M., Guja R., Lindenlauf D. 65,78 3 1301
6 Lindner Lindner K., Lischka-Lindner A., Babsch A., Schreckenberger U. 64,45 4 891
7 Kurz Kurz R., Platzer J., Smolinski E., Wagner P. 61,54 3 368
8 Bossi Boss Wasser D., Streimelweger R., Nehiba J., Kutschera A. 58,92 2 112
9 Kail Kail K., Nierlich P., Jahnke U., Jahnke A. 58,51 3 168
10 Margugg Charkow H., Charkow E., Paesold C., Summer M. 49,47 2 112
11 Svanda Svanda B., Svanda P., Adelsberger Hel., Seger C. 49,39 2 112
12 Glckskeks Lindenthal W., Adler J., Brojer M., Weiss E. 39,18 1 56
13 Kilcher Kilcher R., Magyar H., Koller I., Dirlenbach I. 34,19 0 0
-->
1. NÖ Miniteam-MS 9.3.2019 - Endstand
13 Teams, 48 Boards, MP-Tabelle E
Rang Team Spieler VPs Siege MP
1 Schlumpfi Hackl K., Hackl W., Grümm S., Rokyta M. 82,99 4 2724
2 Hart Bosak G., Durek J., Hackl J., Pendl M. 82,27 4 2224
3 Baby Sigma +3 Köpplinger K., Bamberger C., Wadl R., Belin A. 76,35 4 2024
4 Kreutzer Kreutzer B., Haschek G., Knob M., Knob T. 68,96 4 1824
5 MasterofDisaster Lendwai S., Kalchbauer M., Guja R., Lindenlauf D. 65,78 3 1301
6 Lindner Lindner K., Lischka-Lindner A., Babsch A., Schreckenberger U. 64,45 4 891
7 Kurz Kurz R., Platzer J., Smolinski E., Wagner P. 61,54 3 368
8 Bossi Boss Wasser D., Streimelweger R., Nehiba J., Kutschera A. 58,92 2 112
9 Kail Kail K., Nierlich P., Jahnke U., Jahnke A. 58,51 3 168
10 Margugg Charkow H., Charkow E., Paesold C., Summer M. 49,47 2 112
11 Svanda Svanda B., Svanda P., Adelsberger Hel., Seger C. 49,39 2 112
12 Glückskeks Lindenthal W., Adler J., Brojer M., Weiss E. 39,18 1 56
13 Kilcher Kilcher R., Magyar H., Koller I., Dirlenbach I. 34,19 0 0
2019-03-10  1. Niederösterreichische Barometerpaarmeisterschaft 2019-03-10  1. NÖ Barometerpaarmeisterschaft

Einzelresultate

8 Tische, 15 Paare, 1 Fantomas. Anzahl der Boards: 32. Durchschnitt: 192,0. 
Pause (*) ergibt sonstigen Durchschnitt.

Platz  Paar  Score       %  Name                                        Kategorie  MP     M-ID    Klub   

    1     2  226,3 *  58,9  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler            SLM - JGM  96   540   99  24 - 2 
    2     3  222,0    57,8  Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner        GM - H   78   129 5630  8 - 24 
    3     1  221,0    57,6  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik              LM - GM   60   870  213  40 - 9 
    4     6  212,0    55,2  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl                  SLM - LM  48   185 6064  12 - 38
    5    10  209,0    54,4  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda                H - H    42  6472 6354  12 - 14

    6     9  208,0    54,2  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger              H - LM   36  6728 3304  2 - 29 
    7     8  206,0    53,6  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer               P - H    30  5629 3043  24 - 11
    8    11  197,0    51,3  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                  P - P    24  6059 6060  12     
    9     4  185,1 *  48,2  Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss    K - LM   18  6830 4580  38 - 9 
   10     7  176,0 *  45,8  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera       SLM - P   18  2523 6868  22 - 12

   11    15  172,6 *  44,9  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll        A - LM       7069 2367  21     
   12    12  166,9 *  43,5  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger          P - H        4344 6636  14 - 17
   13    13  162,3 *  42,3  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal              A - A        3123 2632  59     
         14  162,3 *  42,3  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser           T - LM       6897 2772  59 - 1 
   15     5  134,9 *  35,1  Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich            LM - LM       1869 4029  23     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1      97            
Nord   KDB4          
Keine  K862          
       B83           
KB86          1043   
A10985        63     
B93           10754  
5             AKD7   
       AD52          
       72            
       AD            
       109642        

1N S 90              
       T  K  H  P  N
N      7  6  6  6  6 
S      :  :  :  :  7 
OW     5  6  6  7  6 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     1  2  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler                   1N  N  = TA   90         5,0  7,0
  2     3  4  Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss  2N  N  = TK   120        9,0  3,0
  3     5  6  Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl                      2H  W -1 P9   50         1,0 11,0
  4     7  8  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer             1N  N  = H6   90         5,0  7,0
  5     9 10  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda                    1N  N +1 TA   120        9,0  3,0
  6    11 12  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger                  3N  W -3 HK   150       12,0  0,0
  7    13 14  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser               2P  W -1 K10  50         1,0 11,0
  8    15 --  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Pause                                                     Pause      5,4
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2      10732         
Ost    642           
N-S    B83           
       A93           
5             D94    
AKD8          B9     
KD1062        A9     
D75           KB10862
       AKB86         
       10753         
       754           
       4             

4H O -420            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     2  2  3  6  4 
O     11 10 10  6  7 
W      :  :  9  :  : 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     1  2  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler                   3N  O -2 H5   100       10,0  2,0
  2     3  4  Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss  6T  O -1 PA   50         8,0  4,0
  3     5  6  Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl                      4T  O +1 TD   -150       6,0  6,0
  4     7  8  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer             5T  O  = PA   -400       2,0 10,0
  5     9 10  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda                    5T  O  = PA   -400       2,0 10,0
  6    11 12  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger                  3N  O  = PA   -400       2,0 10,0
  7    13 14  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser               5H  W -4 P3   200       12,0  0,0
  8    15 --  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Pause                                                     Pause      5,4
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3      B984          
Süd    B53           
O-W    B10           
       7532          
K106          AD532  
1096          K      
KD52          A986   
AB9           1064   
       7             
       AD8742        
       743           
       KD8           

4P W -620            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     5  2  7  3  5 
OW     8 11  5 10  7 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     1  2  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler                   4P  O  = TK   -620       4,0  8,0
  2     3  4  Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss  4P  O  = TK   -620       4,0  8,0
  3     5  6  Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl                      3N  W +1 H3   -630       0,0 12,0
  4     7  8  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer             5K  W  = H3   -600       8,0  4,0
  5     9 10  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda                    2P  O +2 TK   -170      10,0  2,0
  6    11 12  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger                  4P  O  = TK   -620       4,0  8,0
  7    13 14  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser               4P  O -1 H2   100       12,0  0,0
  8    15 --  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Pause                                                     Pause      5,4
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4      AB4           
West   D732          
Alle   K842          
       B3            
963           10752  
A6            K10954 
AD76          1093   
10962         A      
       KD8           
       B8            
       B5            
       KD8754        

2K W -90             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8  5  5  6  7 
OW     5  8  7  7  4 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     1  2  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler                   2N  N -1 K10  -100       7,0  5,0
  2     3  4  Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss  2N  N  = P7   120       12,0  0,0
  3     5  6  Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl                      3T  S -1 P6   -100       7,0  5,0
  4     7  8  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer             2N  N -2 H9   -200       2,0 10,0
  5     9 10  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda                    3N  S -1 K6   -100       7,0  5,0
  6    11 12  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger                  2N  N -1 H10  -100       7,0  5,0
  7    13 14  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser               3H  N -3 P5   -300       0,0 12,0
  8    15 --  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Pause                                                     Pause      5,4
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5      K6            
Nord   109762        
N-S    AK10          
       D54           
4             D98752 
AKB3          ---    
D9842         75     
1063          KB972  
       AB103         
       D854          
       B63           
       A8            

2N N 120             
       T  K  H  P  N
N      6  6  8  7  8 
S      5  :  :  :  : 
OW     7  5  4  6  5 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     6  3  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner                 4H  N -2 P9   -200       4,0  8,0
  2     8 15  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll             5H  N -3 K7   -300       2,0 10,0
  3     9  1  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik                   4Px O -4 TA   800       12,0  0,0
  4    11 13  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal                      3N  S +1 HA   630       10,0  2,0
  5    12 14  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser           4Px O -3 H5   500        7,0  5,0
  6     2 10  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda                    4Hx N -2 P9   -500       0,0 12,0
  7     7  4  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss  5Tx W -3 KA   500        7,0  5,0
  8     5 --  Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich - Pause                                                          Pause      4,2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6      B103          
Ost    102           
O-W    AKDB103       
       84            
A96           K84    
KB            98543  
8765          2      
9632          AD107  
       D752          
       AD76          
       94            
       KB5           

3N S 400             
       T  K  H  P  N
N      5  9  7  8  9 
S      6  :  :  :  : 
O      7  3  6  4  4 
W      6  :  :  :  : 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     6  3  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner                 3N  S +1 P6   430        9,0  3,0
  2     8 15  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll             3N  S +1 P6   430        9,0  3,0
  3     9  1  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik                   3N  S +2 P6   460       12,0  0,0
  4    11 13  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal                      3N  N -1 H4   -50        0,0 12,0
  5    12 14  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser           3N  S  = T6   400        5,0  7,0
  6     2 10  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda                    3N  S  = K8   400        5,0  7,0
  7     7  4  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss  3K  N  = P4   110        2,0 10,0
  8     5 --  Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich - Pause                                                          Pause      4,2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7      7632          
Süd    732           
Alle   D105          
       A107          
DB854         K      
D             K1084  
A973          B82    
K63           B8542  
       A109          
       AB965         
       K64           
       D9            

2T W -90             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     5  6  7  6  7 
O      7  7  4  7  5 
W      8  :  :  :  : 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     6  3  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner                 2H  S  = PD   110       10,0  2,0
  2     8 15  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll             2H  S -1 PD   -100       2,0 10,0
  3     9  1  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik                   1N  S  = PD   90         4,0  8,0
  4    11 13  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal                      2H  S +1 PD   140       12,0  0,0
  5    12 14  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser           3N  O -1 TD   100        7,0  5,0
  6     2 10  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda                    2T  O -1 K4   100        7,0  5,0
  7     7  4  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss  3H  S -2 T3   -200       0,0 12,0
  8     5 --  Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich - Pause                                                          Pause      4,2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8      85            
West   B92           
Keine  KD964         
       A85           
---           AKB1096
A1087653      ---    
73            A1085  
D962          B107   
       D7432         
       KD4           
       B2            
       K43           

2Nx S -100           
       T  K  H  P  N
N      4  6  4  5  6 
S      :  :  :  6  7 
OW     8  6  8  7  6 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     6  3  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner                 2H  O +1 P3   -140       2,0 10,0
  2     8 15  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll             4H  W -1 KK   50         6,0  6,0
  3     9  1  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik                   4P  O -2 KB   100       11,0  1,0
  4    11 13  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal                      2P  O -1 KB   50         6,0  6,0
  5    12 14  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser           2P  O -1 KB   50         6,0  6,0
  6     2 10  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda                    3Px O  = T3   -530       0,0 12,0
  7     7  4  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss  4H  W -2 P8   100       11,0  1,0
  8     5 --  Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich - Pause                                                          Pause      4,2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9      732           
Nord   B74           
O-W    KD83          
       432           
AB9           KD865  
1095          A83    
B10975        62     
D10           AB7    
       104           
       KD62          
       A4            
       K9865         

2P O -110            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     7  6  7  4  5 
OW     5  6  6  8  7 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     9  6  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl                       2P  O  = KA   -110       5,0  7,0
  2    15  3  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner      2P  O  = KA   -110       5,0  7,0
  3    10 11  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                        2P  O  = KA   -110       5,0  7,0
  4     8 12  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger               3P  O -3 KA   300       12,0  0,0
  5    14  4  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss     2P  O +1 KA   -140       0,0 12,0
  6    13  7  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera            2P  O  = KA   -110       5,0  7,0
  7     1  5  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich                  2K  N -1 PK   -50       10,0  2,0
  8     2 --  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Pause                                                           Pause      7,1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10     KB74          
Ost    D7            
Alle   AB6           
       B642          
1065          D93    
986           5      
KD2           109754 
D987          AK53   
       A82           
       AKB10432      
       83            
       10            

5H S 650             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  5 11  9  9 
OW     7  7  2  2  3 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     9  6  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl                       3N  N +1 TA   630        6,0  6,0
  2    15  3  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner      6H  S -2 KK   -200       0,0 12,0
  3    10 11  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                        5H  N +1 TA   680       12,0  0,0
  4     8 12  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger               6H  S -1 H9   -100       2,0 10,0
  5    14  4  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss     4H  S +1 KK   650        9,0  3,0
  6    13  7  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera            2H  S +3 H6   200        4,0  8,0
  7     1  5  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich                  4H  S +1 T7   650        9,0  3,0
  8     2 --  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Pause                                                           Pause      7,1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11     104           
Süd    D2            
Keine  K53           
       KDB764        
AB2           K96    
A105          9864   
AD1092        B764   
102           85     
       D8753         
       KB73          
       8             
       A93           

3Kx W 100            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     9  5  6  8  7 
OW     4  8  7  5  5 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     9  6  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl                       3T  N +1 H9   130       12,0  0,0
  2    15  3  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner      1N  W -1 TK   50         7,0  5,0
  3    10 11  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                        3K  W  = TK   -110       2,0 10,0
  4     8 12  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger               3Kx W -1 TK   100       10,0  2,0
  5    14  4  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss     1N  W -1 TK   50         7,0  5,0
  6    13  7  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera            3P  S -3 T10  -150       0,0 12,0
  7     1  5  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich                  5T  N -1 K6   -50        4,0  8,0
  8     2 --  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Pause                                                           Pause      7,1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12     AB9753        
West   1072          
N-S    D4            
       K6            
D84           K106   
D654          AK3    
K             B9652  
B10875        D9     
       2             
       B98           
       A10873        
       A432          

2K N 90              
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  8  4  7  5 
OW     7  5  6  6  6 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     9  6  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl                       2P  N -2 HA   -200       1,0 11,0
  2    15  3  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner      1N  O +1 T2   -120       6,0  6,0
  3    10 11  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                        2P  N -1 HA   -100       8,0  4,0
  4     8 12  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger               2P  S  = KK   110       11,0  1,0
  5    14  4  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss     2P  N -2 K2   -200       1,0 11,0
  6    13  7  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera            2H  W +1 P7   -140       4,0  8,0
  7     1  5  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich                  2P  N  = HA   110       11,0  1,0
  8     2 --  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Pause                                                           Pause      7,1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13     A765          
Nord   42            
Alle   B973          
       B82           
K9            10843  
AK7           D96    
AK105         D86    
9754          AK10   
       DB2           
       B10853        
       42            
       D63           

4N O -630            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     3  3  4  3  3 
O     10 10  9  9 10 
W      :  9  :  :  : 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     9  3  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner            3N  W +1 P5   -630       5,0  7,0
  2     8  6  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl                        3N  O +1 HB   -630       5,0  7,0
  3    10  4  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss          3N  W +1 K7   -630       5,0  7,0
  4    11  7  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera                3N  W  = P5   -600      11,0  1,0
  5    15  1  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik             3N  W +1 P7   -630       5,0  7,0
  6    14  2  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler               3N  W +2 P5   -660       0,0 12,0
  7    12  5  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich             3N  W  = P5   -600      11,0  1,0
  8    13 --  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Pause                                                           Pause      5,1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14     A7            
Ost    AK86          
Keine  D75           
       KB72          
KD108432      B96    
42            B1095  
B83           K      
A             108643 
       5             
       D73           
       A109642       
       D95           

6Px O 800            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    10 12 11  5 10 
OW     2  1  2  8  1 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     9  3  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner            4K  S +1 TA   150        7,0  5,0
  2     8  6  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl                        3Px W -1 HA   100        4,0  8,0
  3    10  4  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss          4K  N +2 P6   170       10,0  2,0
  4    11  7  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera                4K  S +1 TA   150        7,0  5,0
  5    15  1  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik             3Px W  = HA   -530       0,0 12,0
  6    14  2  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler               3N  N -4 P6   -200       2,0 10,0
  7    12  5  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich             5K  S +1 PK   420       12,0  0,0
  8    13 --  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Pause                                                           Pause      5,1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15     KB105         
Süd    B1075         
N-S    2             
       AD87          
A8            D4     
9842          D63    
KDB987        63     
B             1095432
       97632         
       AK            
       A1054         
       K6            

6P S 1430            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      9  7  7 12  7 
S      :  :  9  : 10 
OW     4  6  4  1  3 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     9  3  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner            4P  S  = TB   620        0,0 12,0
  2     8  6  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl                        4P  S +1 KK   650        6,0  6,0
  3    10  4  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss          4P  S +2 TB   680       12,0  0,0
  4    11  7  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera                4P  S +1 KK   650        6,0  6,0
  5    15  1  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik             4P  S +1 TB   650        6,0  6,0
  6    14  2  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler               4P  S +1 TB   650        6,0  6,0
  7    12  5  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich             4P  S +1 KK   650        6,0  6,0
  8    13 --  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Pause                                                           Pause      5,1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16     B5            
West   DB3           
O-W    B652          
       8732          
AK2           8764   
K742          10     
103           A9874  
AD106         B94    
       D1093         
       A9865         
       KD            
       K5            

3P W -140            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      3  3  6  4  4 
S      4  :  7  :  5 
OW     9  9  6  9  8 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     9  3  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner            2H  N -2 T4   -100       9,0  3,0
  2     8  6  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Josef Durek - Michael Pendl                        1N  W +1 T7   -120       3,0  9,0
  3    10  4  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss          2Hx S -1 K10  -100       9,0  3,0
  4    11  7  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera                2H  S -2 K10  -100       9,0  3,0
  5    15  1  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik             2P  O +1 KK   -140       0,0 12,0
  6    14  2  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler               1N  W +1 T8   -120       3,0  9,0
  7    12  5  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich             2Hx S -1 PA   -100       9,0  3,0
  8    13 --  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Pause                                                           Pause      5,1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17     8             
Nord   K107532       
Keine  AD109         
       102           
KB1052        D94    
6             DB4    
KB8           74     
A864          KB973  
       A763          
       A98           
       6532          
       D5            

4Px O 300            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4 10 10  5  7 
O      7  3  3  8  6 
W      8  :  :  :  : 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1    10  3  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner              3P  W  = T10  -140       0,0 12,0
  2     6 11  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                           5H  N -1 P4   -50        3,0  9,0
  3     9  8  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer                   3P  W -1 H3   50         8,0  4,0
  4     1 12  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger               4Px W -1 H5   100       12,0  0,0
  5     2  7  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera            4P  W -1 T10  50         8,0  4,0
  6     4 13  Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal        5H  N -1 P4   -50        3,0  9,0
  7    15  5  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich           4P  W -1 T10  50         8,0  4,0
  8    14 --  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Pause                                                        Pause      5,1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18     K43           
Ost    104           
N-S    D9653         
       AB8           
D96           A107   
DB763         A985   
A1074         KB8    
K             1094   
       B852          
       K2            
       2             
       D76532        

4H O -420            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8  4  2  6  7 
OW     5  8 10  6  6 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1    10  3  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner              4H  W -1 H10  50         7,0  5,0
  2     6 11  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                           4H  W -1 K3   50         7,0  5,0
  3     9  8  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer                   3H  W  = H4   -140       0,0 12,0
  4     1 12  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger               4H  W -1 K3   50         7,0  5,0
  5     2  7  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera            4H  W -1 H10  50         7,0  5,0
  6     4 13  Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal        4H  W -1 K3   50         7,0  5,0
  7    15  5  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich           4H  O -1 K2   50         7,0  5,0
  8    14 --  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Pause                                                        Pause      5,1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19     8753          
Süd    DB6           
O-W    B104          
       D104          
KB42          9      
K754          1092   
965           A872   
83            A9765  
       AD106         
       A83           
       KD3           
       KB2           

1N S 90              
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     7  6  6  7  7 
OW     6  6  6  5  6 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1    10  3  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner              3P  S -2 H4   -100       4,0  8,0
  2     6 11  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                           4P  N -3 H2   -150       0,0 12,0
  3     9  8  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer                   4P  N -2 H10  -100       4,0  8,0
  4     1 12  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger               3N  S -1 T8   -50        9,0  3,0
  5     2  7  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera            3N  S  = H5   400       12,0  0,0
  6     4 13  Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal        3N  S -2 H5   -100       4,0  8,0
  7    15  5  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich           3N  S -1 H4   -50        9,0  3,0
  8    14 --  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Pause                                                        Pause      5,1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20     AD743         
West   A103          
Alle   B1083         
       D             
K5            B86    
8             D95    
AD762         K54    
107532        K986   
       1092          
       KB7642        
       9             
       AB4           

5P N 650             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     6  6 11 11 10 
OW     7  6  2  2  3 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1    10  3  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner              4H  S -1 T10  -100       0,0 12,0
  2     6 11  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                           4H  S  = T2   620        7,0  5,0
  3     9  8  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer                   3P  N +1 H5   170        2,0 10,0
  4     1 12  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger               4H  S +2 T2   680       10,0  2,0
  5     2  7  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera            4H  S +3 T3   710       12,0  0,0
  6     4 13  Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal        2P  N +4 T6   230        4,0  8,0
  7    15  5  Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich           4H  S  = T7   620        7,0  5,0
  8    14 --  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Pause                                                        Pause      5,1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21     32            
Nord   7             
N-S    AB985         
       AKD84         
K1087         AD954  
AB3           K64    
764           K102   
B95           102    
       B6            
       D109852       
       D3            
       763           

3P O -140            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     9  9  7  4  5 
OW     4  4  6  9  7 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     3  1  Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik             4T  N -1 PA   -100      10,0  2,0
  2    11  2  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler                      5Tx N -2 PA   -500       1,0 11,0
  3     8 10  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda                     3P  O  = KD   -140       7,0  5,0
  4     6 15  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll                 5T  N  = T2   600       12,0  0,0
  5     9 13  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal                  4P  O  = KD   -420       4,0  8,0
  6    12  4  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss    4Tx N -2 H4   -500       1,0 11,0
  7    14  5  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich              3P  O  = KD   -140       7,0  5,0
  8     7 --  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Pause                                                     Pause      5,5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22     AB98          
Ost    K62           
O-W    AK53          
       63            
743           D1052  
10975         D83    
D984          B6     
A2            KB97   
       K6            
       AB4           
       1072          
       D10854        

3N S 400             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    10  9  8  9  9 
OW     3  4  5  4  4 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     3  1  Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik             3N  N +1 P5   430       10,0  2,0
  2    11  2  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler                      3N  N -1 P5   -50        3,0  9,0
  3     8 10  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda                     3N  N +1 P10  430       10,0  2,0
  4     6 15  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll                 3N  S +1 P7   430       10,0  2,0
  5     9 13  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal                  3N  N -1 P2   -50        3,0  9,0
  6    12  4  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss    3N  N -1 P2   -50        3,0  9,0
  7    14  5  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich              3N  N -1 P2   -50        3,0  9,0
  8     7 --  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Pause                                                     Pause      5,5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23     DB8           
Süd    AB6           
Alle   AK5           
       AK107         
A107632       9      
2             D53    
62            B987   
8642          DB953  
       K54           
       K109874       
       D1043         
       ---           

6N S 1440            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     8 11 11  8 12 
OW     4  1  1  3  1 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     3  1  Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik             6N  N -1 TD   -100       4,0  8,0
  2    11  2  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler                      6H  S -1 PA   -100       4,0  8,0
  3     8 10  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda                     6H  N -1 P9   -100       4,0  8,0
  4     6 15  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll                 6H  S -1 PA   -100       4,0  8,0
  5     9 13  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal                  4H  S +1 PA   650       11,0  1,0
  6    12  4  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss    6H  S -1 K6   -100       4,0  8,0
  7    14  5  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich              4H  N +1 TD   650       11,0  1,0
  8     7 --  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Pause                                                     Pause      5,5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24     7             
West   KB8762        
Keine  A32           
       A63           
654           A10983 
D4            1053   
D10974        K8     
B109          754    
       KDB2          
       A9            
       B65           
       KD82          

6T N 920             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    12  8 11  9 11 
OW     1  5  1  4  1 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     3  1  Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik             4H  N +2 H5   480        5,0  7,0
  2    11  2  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler                      4H  N +2 T4   480        5,0  7,0
  3     8 10  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda                     4H  N +2 PA   480        5,0  7,0
  4     6 15  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll                 3N  N +3 P10  490       11,0  1,0
  5     9 13  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal                  3N  S +3 P6   490       11,0  1,0
  6    12  4  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss    3N  S +2 K9   460        0,0 12,0
  7    14  5  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich              4H  N +2 H3   480        5,0  7,0
  8     7 --  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Pause                                                     Pause      5,5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25     K6            
Nord   B10863        
O-W    8             
       K7432         
D52           8743   
5             AD742  
AKD652        B1043  
1098          ---    
       AB109         
       K9            
       97            
       ADB65         

5Tx N -100           
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    10  3  8  6  6 
OW     1 10  5  6  4 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     3  2  Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler            4T  S  = KA   130        9,0  3,0
  2     6  1  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik                        5Kx W -1 HB   200       12,0  0,0
  3     8 11  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                       5Kx W  = HB   -750       0,0 12,0
  4     9  4  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss        4Kx W  = T2   -710       2,0 10,0
  5    10 13  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal                    3K  W +1 PK   -130       4,0  8,0
  6    14 15  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll         3H  N -1 K3   -50        6,0  6,0
  7     7  5  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich           4T  N  = KB   130        9,0  3,0
  8    12 --  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Pause                                                       Pause      5,2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26     AD97652       
Ost    ---           
Alle   432           
       D97           
10            KB83   
AKD86         10952  
AB9           K87    
10643         K2     
       4             
       B743          
       D1065         
       AB85          

4H O -620            
       T  K  H  P  N
N      5  5  3  7  4 
S      :  6  :  :  : 
OW     7  7 10  6  9 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     3  2  Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler            3Px N -3 H10  -800       4,0  8,0
  2     6  1  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik                        4Px N -4 H10  -1100      0,0 12,0
  3     8 11  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                       3N  O  = P4   -600       8,0  4,0
  4     9  4  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss        3P  N -2 H10  -200      12,0  0,0
  5    10 13  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal                    4P  N -4 H10  -400      10,0  2,0
  6    14 15  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll         4Px N -3 H2   -800       4,0  8,0
  7     7  5  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich           3Px N -3 H10  -800       4,0  8,0
  8    12 --  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Pause                                                       Pause      5,2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27     3             
Süd    854           
Keine  DB95          
       B9754         
A542          KB97   
D3            AKB1092
A86432        K      
10            A3     
       D1086         
       76            
       107           
       KD862         

6H W -980            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     7  2  0  2  1 
OW     6 11 12 11 11 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     3  2  Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler            6H  O +1 TK   -1010      0,0 12,0
  2     6  1  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik                        6H  O  = TK   -980       3,0  9,0
  3     8 11  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                       6P  W -1 KD   50        10,0  2,0
  4     9  4  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss        6P  W -1 P3   50        10,0  2,0
  5    10 13  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal                    4H  O +3 K7   -510       6,0  6,0
  6    14 15  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll         6K  W -1 P3   50        10,0  2,0
  7     7  5  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich           6H  O  = TK   -980       3,0  9,0
  8    12 --  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Pause                                                       Pause      5,2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28     B10764        
West   942           
N-S    B3            
       A96           
D32           AK98   
AD73          KB10865
A7            952    
7543          ---    
       5             
       ---           
       KD10864       
       KDB1082       

7H W -1510           
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    11  9  0  4  2 
O      2  4 13  9  7 
W      :  :  :  8  : 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     3  2  Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler            4H  W +1 KB   -450       6,0  6,0
  2     6  1  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik                        6H  O  = KK   -980       0,0 12,0
  3     8 11  Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                       4H  O +2 TK   -480       2,0 10,0
  4     9  4  Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger - Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss        4H  O +1 TK   -450       6,0  6,0
  5    10 13  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal                    5Tx S  = H3   750       12,0  0,0
  6    14 15  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll         4H  O +1 P5   -450       6,0  6,0
  7     7  5  Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich           6Tx N -1 PA   -200      10,0  2,0
  8    12 --  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Pause                                                       Pause      5,2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29     AD104         
Nord   4             
Alle   D53           
       B9642         
K876          B2     
9753          AKD6   
102           B4     
D105          AK873  
       953           
       B1082         
       AK9876        
       ---           

4K N 130             
       T  K  H  P  N
N      6 10  6  8  7 
S      5  :  :  7  6 
O      7  3  6  4  5 
W      :  :  5  :  : 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     2  3  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner            4H  W -4 T2   400       11,0  1,0
  2     1  9  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger                   4K  S  = T5   130        1,0 11,0
  3    10  8  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer                     5T  O -4 KA   400       11,0  1,0
  4     6 11  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                           4H  O -2 KA   200        5,0  7,0
  5    14  7  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera         4H  W -3 T2   300        8,0  4,0
  6    13 15  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll            3K  S +1 H5   130        1,0 11,0
  7    12  5  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich             4H  O -2 KA   200        5,0  7,0
  8     4 --  Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss - Pause                                                 Pause      5,8
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30     75            
Ost    A4            
Keine  AK943         
       AB54          
B84           AD2    
B7            D109865
B10765        82     
KD9           73     
       K10963        
       K32           
       D             
       10862         

4P S 420             
       T  K  H  P  N
NS    11  9  6 10  9 
O      2  4  6  3  3 
W      :  3  :  :  : 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     2  3  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner            3N  S -2 HB   -100       1,0 11,0
  2     1  9  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger                   3N  N  = H10  400       12,0  0,0
  3    10  8  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer                     3K  N  = T7   110       10,0  2,0
  4     6 11  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                           3P  S -1 HB   -50        5,0  7,0
  5    14  7  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera         3K  N -2 T7   -100       1,0 11,0
  6    13 15  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll            3H  W -2 KA   100        8,0  4,0
  7    12  5  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich             3N  S -1 HB   -50        5,0  7,0
  8     4 --  Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss - Pause                                                 Pause      5,8
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

31     42            
Süd    AB            
N-S    AD6           
       A96432        
AD86          B9     
98743         D1052  
K95           B873   
10            KB7    
       K10753        
       K6            
       1042          
       D85           

4Hx W 300            
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     9  6  5  7  9 
OW     4  7  8  6  4 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     2  3  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner            2P  S -1 T10  -100       4,0  8,0
  2     1  9  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger                   2N  N  = H2   120       10,0  2,0
  3    10  8  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer                     2Hx O  = T5   -470       0,0 12,0
  4     6 11  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                           3N  N  = H2   600       12,0  0,0
  5    14  7  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera         3T  N  = H5   110        7,0  5,0
  6    13 15  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll            3H  W  = P4   -140       2,0 10,0
  7    12  5  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich             2T  N +1 H2   110        7,0  5,0
  8     4 --  Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss - Pause                                                 Pause      5,8
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

32     10986         
West   4             
O-W    B1063         
       B872          
AD3           KB752  
AB98762       KD     
D7            K      
4             A10653 
       4             
       1053          
       A98542        
       KD9           

7Kx N -1100          
       T  K  H  P  N
NS     4  8  0  0  0 
OW     8  4 12 12 12 

Tisch   Paar  Name                                                                                 Kont     Aus  Ergebnis  Score
  1     2  3  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Andreas Babsch - Agnes Lischka-Lindner            4H  W +2 KB   -680       8,0  4,0
  2     1  9  Alexander Borkowski - Jan Fucik - Aurelie Belin - Klaus Köpplinger                   7Kx S -5 T4   -1100      2,0 10,0
  3    10  8  Brigitte Svanda - Peter Svanda - Klaus Lindner - Michael Steurer                     7Kx S -4 PA   -800       4,0  8,0
  4     6 11  Josef Durek - Michael Pendl - Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs                           4H  W +2 KB   -680       8,0  4,0
  5    14  7  Renate Streimelweger - Doris Wasser - Barbara Kreutzer - Alexander Kutschera         6H  W +1 P10  -1460      0,0 12,0
  6    13 15  Judith Adler - Walter Lindenthal - Graziella Di Lenardo - Franz Stummvoll            4H  W +2 KB   -680       8,0  4,0
  7    12  5  Michael Kalchbauer - Christine Seger - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich             4P  O -1 TK   100       12,0  0,0
  8     4 --  Patricio Crisafulli Sadaba - Florian Weiss - Pause                                                 Pause      5,8


Einzelresultate