zum Inhalt
Menu
« zurück

NÖ-Meisterschaften - Ergebnis

2. N Miniteam-Meisterschft 07.03.2020 - Endstand
10 Teams, 48 Boads, MP-Faktor 5
Rang Team Spieler VP S/U MP
1 Burg Burg Thomas, Umshaus Peter, Weigkricht Terry, Zelnik Peter 84,08 4 1280
2 BC Wien Liwa Jrg, Zijlstra Stefan, Purkarthofer Gunther, Prstl Christoph 76,49 4 1120
3 BAKU-Berg Gaenger Anna, Gaenger Heinrich, Babsch Andreas, Kunisch Wolfgang 76,25 5 1100
4 Hochwasser Wasser Doris, Hochstger Roland, Mutz Daniela, Mutz Johannes 65,31 3 760
5 Zhou Zhou Julie, Franzel Robert, Horn Monika, Tomasek Robert 64,90 3 680
6 Hans Hackl Johann, Koblmller Maximilian, Mladenow Hans, Paesold Claudius 64,80 4 480
7 PIKASSO Vukovich Marina, Eigenbauer Karl, Smolinski Eduard, Kurz Reinhold 60,93 3 360
8 ARGH! Michl Alexander, Guja Rodica, Charkow Elisabeth, Charkow Heinz 47,35 2 240
9 Jahnke Jahnke Angelika, Jahnke Uwe, Nierlich Peter, Kail Karin 42,22 2 240
10 Lindenthal Lindenthal Walter, Adler Judith, Nanevski-Nitsche Sylvestra, Ruso Dubravka 17,67 0 0
-->
2. NÖ Miniteam-Meisterschft  07.03.2020 - Endstand
10 Teams, 48 Boads, MP-Faktor 5
Rang Team Spieler VP S/U MP
1 Burg Burg Thomas, Umshaus Peter, Weigkricht Terry, Zelnik Peter 84,08 4 1280
2 BC Wien Liwa Jörg, Zijlstra Stefan, Purkarthofer Gunther, Pürstl Christoph 76,49 4 1120
3 BAKU-Berg Gaenger Anna, Gaenger Heinrich, Babsch Andreas, Kunisch Wolfgang 76,25 5 1100
4 Hochwasser Wasser Doris, Hochstöger Roland, Mutz Daniela, Mutz Johannes 65,31 3 760
5 Zhou Zhou Julie, Franzel Robert, Horn Monika, Tomasek Robert 64,90 3 680
6 Hans Hackl Johann, Koblmüller Maximilian, Mladenow Hans, Paesold Claudius 64,80 4 480
7 PIKASSO Vukovich Marina, Eigenbauer Karl, Smolinski Eduard, Kurz Reinhold 60,93 3 360
8 ARGH! Michl Alexander, Guja Rodica, Charkow Elisabeth, Charkow Heinz 47,35 2 240
9 Jahnke Jahnke Angelika, Jahnke Uwe, Nierlich Peter, Kail Karin 42,22 2 240
10 Lindenthal Lindenthal Walter, Adler Judith, Nanevski-Nitsche Sylvestra, Ruso Dubravka 17,67 0 0
2020-03-08  2. Niederösterreichische Barometermeisterschaft 2020-03-08  2. Niederösterreichische Barometermeisterschaft
6 Tische, 12 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 32. Durchschnitt: 160.

Platz  Paar     %  Name                                 Kategorie  MP  Klub   

    1    10  64,1  Klaus Köpplinger - Aurelie Belin       LM - P   78  29 - 2 
    2     3  57,2  Doris Wasser - Roland Hochstöger       LM - T   60  1 - 59 
    3     6  52,2  Regina Levett - Bernd Saurer           P - GM   48  12 - 38
    4     1  51,3  Marina Vukovich - Karl Eigenbauer     LM - LM   42  23     
         12  51,3  Andreas Babsch - Heinrich Gaenger     GM - JGM  42  8 - 22 

    6     8  50,3  Eduard Smolinski - Irmeli Smolinski   LM - LM   30  23     
    7     4  49,4  Johann Hackl - Michael Pendl          SLM - LM  24  23 - 38
    8     2  47,5  Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs           P - LM   18  12     
          9  47,5  Rodica Guja - Robert Winkler           H - LM   18  38 - 21
   10    11  46,9  Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler     SLM - JGM      24 - 2 

   11     7  43,8  Julie Zhou - Franz Wieselmayer         K - LM       12 - 17
   12     5  38,8  Walter Lindenthal - Judith Adler       T - A        59