2014-11-16 Bridgebowl Paarturnier - 2 Dg.
Einzelresultate
25 Tische, 50 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 18. Durchschnitt: 306,0.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Platz Paar Score Name % Kategorie
1 61 418,5 Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 68,4 GM - JGM
2 65 401,0 Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 65,5 GM - SLM
3 1 378,5 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner 61,8 GM - LM
4 21 377,0 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec 61,6 GM - JGM
5 71 376,0 Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 61,4 SLM - SLM
6 66 374,5 Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 61,2 GM - LM
7 50 363,5 Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 59,4 SLM - LM
8 31 360,5 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht 58,9 K - GM
9 9 351,5 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer 57,4 SLM - SLM
10 49 348,0 Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 56,9 SLM - LM
11 4 347,0 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle 56,7 SLM - K
41 347,0 Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 56,7 JGM - JGM
13 10 344,5 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer 56,3 LM - LM
14 12 343,5 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab 56,1 LM - LM
15 27 337,5 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs 55,1 P - LM
16 7 335,0 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 54,7 GM - JGM
17 28 329,0 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss 53,8 P - SLM
18 11 328,5 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg 53,7 LM - LM
19 23 326,5 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle 53,3 P - P
20 24 323,0 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 52,8 LM - LM
21 33 311,0 Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 50,8 LM - LM
22 46 310,0 Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 50,7 SLM - JGM
23 47 306,5 Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 50,1 T - H
24 29 299,5 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett 48,9 JGM - P
25 48 298,0 Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 48,7 H - P
26 62 296,5 Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 48,4 T - H
27 3 295,5 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth 48,3 H - H
28 25 294,0 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger 48,0 LM - LM
29 42 290,5 Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 47,5 T - T
30 6 285,0 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai 46,6 LM - GM
31 70 283,5 Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 46,3 SLM - LM
32 13 280,5 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach 45,8 P - LM
33 51 279,0 Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 45,6 SLM - SLM
34 30 278,5 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak 45,5 LM - SLM
63 278,5 Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 45,5 SLM - P
36 67 277,0 Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 45,3 SLM - SLM
69 277,0 Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 45,3 SLM - LM
38 52 276,5 Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 45,2 K - P
39 44 275,0 Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 44,9 K - P
40 72 274,5 Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 44,9 SLM - LM
41 45 270,5 Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 44,2
42 22 268,0 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow 43,8 T - H
43 64 262,5 Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 42,9 H - P
44 43 254,5 Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 41,6 SLM - LM
45 8 253,5 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer 41,4
46 26 244,0 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger 39,9 H - H
47 5 239,0 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss 39,1 K - H
48 32 238,0 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld 38,9 SLM - P
49 68 200,5 Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 32,8 LM - LM
50 2 192,5 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher 31,5 K - K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 1 109 !
! Nord A98653 !
! Keine 743 !
! A8 !
! 83 AKD542 !
! DB7 10 !
! A82 D1096 !
! B10965 D3 !
! B76 !
! K42 !
! KB5 !
! K742 !
! !
! 3P O -140 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 5 4 8 4 5 !
! OW 8 8 5 9 8 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 61 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 3P O = H! -140 16,0 18,0 47,06 52,94
! A 6 6 71 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3P O = H2 -140 16,0 18,0 47,06 52,94
! A 7 7 52 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 3H N -1 PA -50 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! A 8 8 62 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 4P O = H2 -420 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! A 9 9 64 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 3N W -1 H5 50 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! A 10 10 66 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 2P O +2 H4 -170 9,0 25,0 26,47 73,53
! A 11 11 68 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 3H N -1 PA -50 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! A 12 12 70 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 3P O = H2 -140 16,0 18,0 47,06 52,94
! A 13 13 72 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 4P O = H2 -420 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! B 1 21 41 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 3P O = HK -140 16,0 18,0 47,06 52,94
! B 5 25 48 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 4P O -1 H2 50 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! B 6 26 50 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 3P O +2 T4 -200 6,0 28,0 17,65 82,35
! B 7 27 33 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 4Px O -1 H2 100 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! B 8 28 43 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3Hx N -1 PA -100 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! B 9 29 45 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 2P O +1 T4 -140 16,0 18,0 47,06 52,94
! B 10 30 47 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 2P O +2 HK -170 9,0 25,0 26,47 73,53
! B 11 31 49 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 3H N -1 PK -50 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! B 12 32 51 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 3Px O = HK -530 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 2 10643 !
! Ost KB54 !
! N-S 64 !
! 1095 !
! AK D982 !
! A86 972 !
! ADB972 1053 !
! D8 632 !
! B75 !
! D103 !
! K8 !
! AKB74 !
! !
! 3Kx O 100 !
! T K H P N !
! N 8 3 7 6 3 !
! S : 4 8 7 6 !
! OW 5 8 4 6 5 !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 61 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 3K W = T!0 -110 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! A 6 6 71 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 2K W +1 T5 -110 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! A 7 7 52 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 3K W -1 H5 50 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! A 8 8 62 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 2K W +2 T5 -130 2,0 32,0 5,88 94,12
! A 9 9 64 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 2K W +1 T10 -110 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! A 10 10 66 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 2P S -3 PK -300 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! A 11 11 68 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 2K W +1 T10 -110 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! A 12 12 70 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 3K W -1 T10 50 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! A 13 13 72 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 2K W = T10 -90 21,0 13,0 61,76 38,24
! B 1 21 41 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 1T S +2 PK 110 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! B 5 25 48 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 3K W = T10 -110 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! B 6 26 50 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 2K W +1 T5 -110 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! B 7 27 33 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 3K W -1 H5 50 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! B 8 28 43 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3K W -1 H5 50 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! B 9 29 45 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 2K O = T3 -90 21,0 13,0 61,76 38,24
! B 10 30 47 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 2K W = H5 -90 21,0 13,0 61,76 38,24
! B 11 31 49 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 2K W = T2 -90 21,0 13,0 61,76 38,24
! B 12 32 51 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 3K W = P5 -110 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 3 A10983 !
! Süd 962 !
! O-W 95 !
! A76 !
! B7 654 !
! KB75 AD !
! K1062 A73 !
! D85 K10943 !
! KD2 !
! 10843 !
! DB84 !
! B2 !
! !
! 4T W -130 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 3 5 5 7 6 !
! OW 10 8 8 6 7 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 52 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 3T O +1 P! -130 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! A 2 2 62 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 2P N -2 HA -100 16,0 18,0 47,06 52,94
! A 7 7 72 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 3P S -1 T6 -50 24,0 10,0 70,59 29,41
! A 8 8 61 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 1N O = P10 -90 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! A 9 9 63 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 4T O = PK -130 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! A 10 10 65 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 1N O = K8 -90 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! A 11 11 67 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 4T O -1 PK 100 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! A 12 12 69 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 4T O -1 PK 100 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! A 13 13 71 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3T O +1 PK -130 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! B 1 21 33 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 3T O = PK -110 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! B 2 22 42 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 2P N = P4 110 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! B 6 26 49 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 1N O +4 K4 -210 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! B 7 27 51 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 2N O -1 H2 100 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! B 8 28 41 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 4T O -1 PK 100 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! B 9 29 44 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 3T O +1 PK -130 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! B 10 30 46 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 1N W = P10 -90 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! B 11 31 48 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 4T O = PK -130 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! B 12 32 50 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 3T O +1 PK -130 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 4 54 !
! West AD94 !
! Alle A764 !
! D73 !
! K9762 D8 !
! B532 K108 !
! 852 DB109 !
! 5 A842 !
! AB103 !
! 76 !
! K3 !
! KB1096 !
! !
! 3N N 600 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 10 7 7 7 9 !
! OW 3 5 6 6 4 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 52 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 3N N +1 T! 630 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! A 2 2 62 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 3N N = KD 600 21,0 13,0 61,76 38,24
! A 7 7 72 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 3N N -1 KD -100 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! A 8 8 61 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 2N N = K4 120 11,0 23,0 32,35 67,65
! A 9 9 63 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 3N N = KD 600 21,0 13,0 61,76 38,24
! A 10 10 65 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 3N N -1 KK -100 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! A 11 11 67 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 2N N = K2 120 11,0 23,0 32,35 67,65
! A 12 12 69 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 3T S +1 P6 130 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! A 13 13 71 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3N N = KD 600 21,0 13,0 61,76 38,24
! B 1 21 33 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 3N N = KD 600 21,0 13,0 61,76 38,24
! B 2 22 42 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 3N N -1 KD -100 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! B 6 26 49 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 3N N = KD 600 21,0 13,0 61,76 38,24
! B 7 27 51 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 3N N +1 PD 630 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! B 8 28 41 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 2H W -1 T2 100 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! B 9 29 44 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 3N N +1 KD 630 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! B 10 30 46 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 3N N = T4 600 21,0 13,0 61,76 38,24
! B 11 31 48 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 3N N +1 KD 630 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! B 12 32 50 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 3N N -1 KD -100 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 5 B95 !
! Nord A109 !
! N-S A65 !
! 8762 !
! 8 10743 !
! 7643 D52 !
! KD984 B102 !
! K109 AD5 !
! AKD62 !
! KB8 !
! 73 !
! B43 !
! !
! 4Kx O 300 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 8 5 7 9 9 !
! OW 5 8 6 4 4 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 72 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 2P S +1 K! 140 21,5 12,5 63,24 36,76
! A 2 2 61 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 3P S -1 KK -100 3,5 30,5 10,29 89,71
! A 3 3 63 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 3P S -1 KK -100 3,5 30,5 10,29 89,71
! A 8 8 52 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 2P S +1 KK 140 21,5 12,5 63,24 36,76
! A 9 9 62 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 3P S = KK 140 21,5 12,5 63,24 36,76
! A 11 11 66 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 3P S = KK 140 21,5 12,5 63,24 36,76
! A 12 12 68 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 4P S -1 KK -100 3,5 30,5 10,29 89,71
! A 13 13 70 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 3P S -1 KD -100 3,5 30,5 10,29 89,71
! B 1 21 51 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 2P S = KK 110 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! B 2 22 41 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 2P S = KK 110 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! B 3 23 43 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3P S = KK 140 21,5 12,5 63,24 36,76
! B 7 27 50 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 2P S +1 H2 140 21,5 12,5 63,24 36,76
! B 8 28 33 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 1N N +2 KB 150 32,0 2,0 94,12 5,88
! B 9 29 42 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 2P S +1 KK 140 21,5 12,5 63,24 36,76
! B 10 30 45 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 3P S = KK 140 21,5 12,5 63,24 36,76
! B 11 31 47 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 2P S +1 KK 140 21,5 12,5 63,24 36,76
! B 12 32 49 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 3Nx S = K8 750 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! A 10 10 64 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler ! 12C1c 12,5 21,5 36,76 63,24
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 6 AD7 !
! Ost DB54 !
! O-W 6432 !
! D5 !
! B853 K1064 !
! A7632 K9 !
! 107 9 !
! K3 A97642 !
! 92 !
! 108 !
! AKDB85 !
! B108 !
! !
! 4Nx S -500 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 3 7 5 2 7 !
! OW 10 5 8 10 6 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 72 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 3N N = H! 400 32,0 2,0 94,12 5,88
! A 2 2 61 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 5Kx S -4 TK -800 2,0 32,0 5,88 94,12
! A 3 3 63 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 3K S -1 TK -50 17,0 17,0 50,00 50,00
! A 8 8 52 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 3K S -2 T8 -100 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! A 9 9 62 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 5K S -2 TK -100 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! A 10 10 64 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 3K S -1 TK -50 17,0 17,0 50,00 50,00
! A 11 11 66 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 3Px O +1 KA -930 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! A 12 12 68 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 3N N = T7 400 32,0 2,0 94,12 5,88
! A 13 13 70 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 3N N = P4 400 32,0 2,0 94,12 5,88
! B 1 21 51 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 2N N = T7 120 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! B 2 22 41 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 4K S -2 P5 -100 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! B 3 23 43 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3Px O -1 KA 200 28,0 6,0 82,35 17,65
! B 7 27 50 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 4K S -3 TK -150 6,0 28,0 17,65 82,35
! B 8 28 33 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 3N N -1 P6 -50 17,0 17,0 50,00 50,00
! B 9 29 42 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 3K S -1 P3 -50 17,0 17,0 50,00 50,00
! B 10 30 45 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 4T O -1 KA 100 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! B 11 31 47 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 3K S = TK 110 24,0 10,0 70,59 29,41
! B 12 32 49 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 3P O +1 KA -170 4,0 30,0 11,76 88,24
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 7 K987 !
! Süd D4 !
! Alle K732 !
! D109 !
! AD5 1043 !
! K732 A98 !
! 109 B865 !
! KB76 852 !
! B62 !
! B1065 !
! AD4 !
! A43 !
! !
! 2P S 110 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 7 7 7 8 7 !
! OW 6 6 6 5 5 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 71 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 1N S = H! 90 18,0 16,0 52,94 47,06
! A 2 2 52 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 2N S -1 H2 -100 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! A 3 3 62 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 2N S -2 T6 -200 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! A 4 4 64 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 1N N -1 H2 -100 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! A 9 9 61 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 1H W -1 T10 100 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! A 10 10 63 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 1Hx W -1 T9 200 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! A 11 11 65 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 1N N = T3 90 18,0 16,0 52,94 47,06
! A 12 12 67 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 2N S -1 H3 -100 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! A 13 13 69 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 1N W -1 P7 100 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! B 1 21 50 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 1N S +1 K10 120 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! B 2 22 33 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 1N S +1 K10 120 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! B 3 23 42 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 1N S = K10 90 18,0 16,0 52,94 47,06
! B 4 24 44 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 1N N -1 K3 -100 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! B 8 28 51 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 1N S = K10 90 18,0 16,0 52,94 47,06
! B 9 29 41 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 1P N +1 K3 110 28,0 6,0 82,35 17,65
! B 10 30 43 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 1N S -1 K10 -100 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! B 11 31 46 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 1N S -1 H3 -100 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! B 12 32 48 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 1N S = H2 90 18,0 16,0 52,94 47,06
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 8 A10 !
! West K10842 !
! Keine 84 !
! B1063 !
! K72 D9864 !
! D A653 !
! B32 1076 !
! KD8542 A !
! B53 !
! B97 !
! AKD95 !
! 97 !
! !
! 3Px W 100 !
! T K H P N !
! N 5 7 9 5 8 !
! S : : : : 7 !
! OW 8 3 3 8 3 !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 71 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4P O -2 K! 100 19,0 15,0 55,88 44,12
! A 2 2 52 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 3T W = PA -110 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! A 3 3 62 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 3P O -2 KA 100 19,0 15,0 55,88 44,12
! A 4 4 64 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 3Hx N = TK 530 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! A 9 9 61 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 3T W -2 K8 100 19,0 15,0 55,88 44,12
! A 10 10 63 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 4P O -3 KA 150 27,0 7,0 79,41 20,59
! A 11 11 65 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 2Hx N = TA 470 32,0 2,0 94,12 5,88
! A 12 12 67 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 4H N -1 TA -50 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! A 13 13 69 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 3H N = TA 140 24,0 10,0 70,59 29,41
! B 1 21 50 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 4P O -3 KA 150 27,0 7,0 79,41 20,59
! B 2 22 33 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 2P O -1 KA 50 13,0 21,0 38,24 61,76
! B 3 23 42 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 2P O = KA -110 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! B 4 24 44 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 3P O -1 KA 50 13,0 21,0 38,24 61,76
! B 8 28 51 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 4Px O -2 KA 300 30,0 4,0 88,24 11,76
! B 9 29 41 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 2P O = KA -110 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! B 10 30 43 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3P O -2 KA 100 19,0 15,0 55,88 44,12
! B 11 31 46 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 2P O = KA -110 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! B 12 32 48 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 4K S -2 P2 -100 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 9 97 !
! Nord A97 !
! O-W B84 !
! DB965 !
! B2 K108543 !
! 103 82 !
! KD10765 A32 !
! 732 AK !
! AD6 !
! KDB654 !
! 9 !
! 1084 !
! !
! 3H N 140 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 10 4 9 5 5 !
! OW 3 8 3 8 5 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 70 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 3H S +1 P! 170 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! A 2 2 72 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 4P O -1 HK 100 6,0 28,0 17,65 82,35
! A 3 3 61 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 3P O = HK -140 1,0 33,0 2,94 97,06
! A 4 4 63 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 4H S = KK 420 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! A 5 5 65 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 3P O = HK -140 1,0 33,0 2,94 97,06
! A 10 10 62 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 4H S = PB 420 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! A 11 11 64 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 4Hx S = PB 590 33,0 1,0 97,06 2,94
! A 12 12 66 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 4Hx S = PB 590 33,0 1,0 97,06 2,94
! A 13 13 68 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 3H S +1 PB 170 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! B 1 21 49 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 4H S -1 KK -50 4,0 30,0 11,76 88,24
! B 2 22 51 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 3H S +1 PB 170 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! B 3 23 41 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 3H S +1 KK 170 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! B 4 24 43 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 4H S = KK 420 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! B 5 25 45 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 4Px O -1 K9 200 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! B 9 29 33 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 4Px O -2 HK 500 30,0 4,0 88,24 11,76
! B 10 30 42 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 3H S +1 P6 170 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! B 11 31 44 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 3H S +1 PB 170 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! B 12 32 47 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 3H S +1 KK 170 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 10 4 !
! Ost AK9 !
! Alle B87653 !
! AK10 !
! B5 AK962 !
! 1052 DB8764 !
! AD9 4 !
! D8754 3 !
! D10873 !
! 3 !
! K102 !
! B962 !
! !
! 3H O -140 !
! T K H P N !
! N 7 9 4 5 5 !
! S : : : 6 : !
! O 6 3 9 7 4 !
! W : : : : 5 !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 70 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 4Hx O -2 K! 500 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! A 2 2 72 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 4H W -1 P4 100 15,0 19,0 44,12 55,88
! A 3 3 61 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 4Hx W -1 P2 200 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! A 4 4 63 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 4Hx O -1 K2 200 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! A 5 5 65 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 5Kx N -3 PA -800 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! A 10 10 62 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 4Hx O -2 K2 500 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! A 11 11 64 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 4Kx N = T3 710 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! A 12 12 66 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 4H O -2 K2 200 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! A 13 13 68 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 4Kx N -2 PA -500 4,0 30,0 11,76 88,24
! B 1 21 49 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 3K N +1 T3 130 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! B 2 22 51 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 3H O -1 K3 100 15,0 19,0 44,12 55,88
! B 3 23 41 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 3H O = K3 -140 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! B 4 24 43 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3H O -1 K2 100 15,0 19,0 44,12 55,88
! B 5 25 45 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 2Px O = P2 -670 2,0 32,0 5,88 94,12
! B 9 29 33 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 5Kx N -1 PA -200 6,0 28,0 17,65 82,35
! B 10 30 42 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 3H O -1 T6 100 15,0 19,0 44,12 55,88
! B 11 31 44 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 4H O -1 K2 100 15,0 19,0 44,12 55,88
! B 12 32 47 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 4H O -1 KK 100 15,0 19,0 44,12 55,88
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 11 K743 !
! Süd A983 !
! Keine B8 !
! KD4 !
! 1086 A9 !
! KB764 D2 !
! AK64 532 !
! 3 B109862 !
! DB52 !
! 105 !
! D1097 !
! A75 !
! !
! 2N S 120 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 6 6 6 8 8 !
! OW 7 6 6 4 5 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 69 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 2P N = H! 110 17,0 17,0 50,00 50,00
! A 2 2 71 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 2H W = TK -110 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! A 3 3 52 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 2P N +1 HD 140 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! A 4 4 62 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 2P N +2 HD 170 32,0 2,0 94,12 5,88
! A 5 5 64 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 2H W -1 TK 50 9,0 25,0 26,47 73,53
! A 6 6 66 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 2H W = P4 -110 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! A 11 11 63 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 2P S = T3 110 17,0 17,0 50,00 50,00
! A 12 12 65 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 4P N -2 TB -100 6,0 28,0 17,65 82,35
! A 13 13 67 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3T O -1 PD 50 9,0 25,0 26,47 73,53
! B 1 21 48 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 1P N +2 HD 140 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! B 2 22 50 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 4P S -3 T3 -150 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! B 3 23 33 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 2P S +1 KK 140 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! B 4 24 42 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 2P N +1 HD 140 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! B 5 25 44 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 1N O -2 K9 100 12,0 22,0 35,29 64,71
! B 6 26 46 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 2P S = KK 110 17,0 17,0 50,00 50,00
! B 10 30 41 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 3H W -3 P4 150 30,0 4,0 88,24 11,76
! B 11 31 43 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 2P N +3 HD 200 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! B 12 32 45 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 2P S = KK 110 17,0 17,0 50,00 50,00
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 12 KD62 !
! West 3 !
! N-S 1094 !
! KDB103 !
! 94 A87 !
! AKD95 B10742 !
! 8763 KD2 !
! A9 72 !
! B1053 !
! 86 !
! AB5 !
! 8654 !
! !
! 3Nx W 100 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 8 4 4 9 5 !
! OW 4 8 9 4 8 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 69 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 4H W -1 T! 50 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! A 2 2 71 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4H W +1 PK -450 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! A 3 3 52 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 4H W -1 TK 50 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! A 4 4 62 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 5H O -2 TK 100 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! A 5 5 64 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 2H W +1 TK -140 6,0 28,0 17,65 82,35
! A 6 6 66 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 4H W -1 TK 50 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! A 11 11 63 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 4H W = TK -420 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! A 12 12 65 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 4H W -1 TK 50 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! A 13 13 67 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 4H W -1 TK 50 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! B 1 21 48 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 4H W -1 TK 50 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! B 2 22 50 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 4P W -1 TK 50 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! B 3 23 33 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 4H W -1 TK 50 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! B 4 24 42 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 4H W -1 TK 50 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! B 5 25 44 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 4H W -1 TK 50 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! B 6 26 46 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 4H W -1 TK 50 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! B 10 30 41 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 4H W = TK -420 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! B 11 31 43 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 4H W -1 TK 50 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! B 12 32 45 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 4H W -1 TK 50 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 13 5 !
! Nord D75 !
! Alle KD87432 !
! D7 !
! 863 KDB72 !
! K94 AB6 !
! A109 B5 !
! 9532 AKB !
! A1094 !
! 10832 !
! 6 !
! 10864 !
! !
! 4N O -630 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 3 6 4 3 3 !
! OW 10 7 9 10 10 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 68 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 6N W -2 K! 200 33,0 1,0 97,06 2,94
! A 2 2 70 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 3N W +1 KK -630 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! A 3 3 72 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 3N O +1 P10 -630 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! A 4 4 61 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 3N O +1 P2 -630 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! A 5 5 63 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 4P O = K4 -620 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! A 6 6 65 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 4N W = KK -630 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! A 7 7 67 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3Kx N -2 PK -500 30,0 4,0 88,24 11,76
! A 12 12 64 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 3N O +1 K6 -630 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! A 13 13 66 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 3Kx N -3 TA -800 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! B 1 21 46 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 3N W +1 H3 -630 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! B 2 22 49 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 3Kx N -4 PK -1100 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! B 3 23 51 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 3N O +1 P10 -630 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! B 4 24 41 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 3Kx N -3 TA -800 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! B 5 25 43 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3N W = H5 -600 28,0 6,0 82,35 17,65
! B 6 26 45 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 6N W -2 KK 200 33,0 1,0 97,06 2,94
! B 7 27 47 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 4P O = K6 -620 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! B 11 31 42 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 3N W +1 KK -630 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! B 12 32 44 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 3N W +1 P5 -630 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 14 8532 !
! Ost 7642 !
! Keine KB !
! AK5 !
! A10 B764 !
! B93 KD108 !
! D9742 105 !
! D72 B83 !
! KD9 !
! A5 !
! A863 !
! 10964 !
! !
! 2P S 110 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 8 8 7 8 7 !
! OW 5 5 6 5 5 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 68 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 3N S = P! 400 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! A 2 2 70 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 2N S -1 T2 -50 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! A 3 3 72 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 2N S = T2 120 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! A 4 4 61 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 1N N -1 T2 -50 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! A 5 5 63 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 1N S = T6 90 12,0 22,0 35,29 64,71
! A 6 6 65 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 2N N -1 T3 -50 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! A 7 7 67 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 2N S +1 P6 150 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! A 12 12 64 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 3N S = PA 400 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! A 13 13 66 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 1N S = HB 90 12,0 22,0 35,29 64,71
! B 1 21 46 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 1N S = T2 90 12,0 22,0 35,29 64,71
! B 2 22 49 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 2N S = K4 120 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! B 3 23 51 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 2N S +1 K6 150 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! B 4 24 41 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 2N S -1 T2 -50 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! B 5 25 43 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 2Hx O -3 H6 500 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! B 6 26 45 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 1N S = T2 90 12,0 22,0 35,29 64,71
! B 7 27 47 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 1N S = H3 90 12,0 22,0 35,29 64,71
! B 11 31 42 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 1N S +1 K4 120 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! B 12 32 44 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 1N S +3 T2 180 28,0 6,0 82,35 17,65
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 15 AK92 !
! Süd B6 !
! N-S 109 !
! A7543 !
! B1074 86 !
! AD842 10753 !
! 4 AB753 !
! K102 B8 !
! D53 !
! K9 !
! KD862 !
! D96 !
! !
! 3H W -140 !
! T K H P N !
! N 8 7 4 8 6 !
! S 9 : : : 7 !
! OW 4 6 9 5 6 !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 67 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3P N -1 H! -100 24,0 10,0 70,59 29,41
! A 2 2 69 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 4Px N -4 H5 -1100 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! A 3 3 71 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4K S -2 T2 -200 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! A 4 4 52 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 3P N -1 H2 -100 24,0 10,0 70,59 29,41
! A 5 5 62 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 3H W = PA -140 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! A 6 6 64 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 4K S -2 PB -200 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! A 7 7 66 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 4T N -2 H8 -200 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! A 8 8 68 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 2N N = H7 120 30,0 4,0 88,24 11,76
! A 13 13 65 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 5T N -3 H5 -300 6,0 28,0 17,65 82,35
! B 1 21 45 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 3Hx W -1 PA 100 28,0 6,0 82,35 17,65
! B 2 22 47 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 4P N -2 H5 -200 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! B 3 23 50 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 3Hx O = KK -530 2,0 32,0 5,88 94,12
! B 4 24 33 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 3N S -3 P4 -300 6,0 28,0 17,65 82,35
! B 5 25 42 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 3N S -2 H4 -200 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! B 6 26 44 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 3N S -1 H2 -100 24,0 10,0 70,59 29,41
! B 7 27 46 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 3N S = H2 600 33,0 1,0 97,06 2,94
! B 8 28 48 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 3N S -3 H5 -300 6,0 28,0 17,65 82,35
! B 12 32 43 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3N S = PB 600 33,0 1,0 97,06 2,94
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 16 AB4 !
! West D82 !
! O-W AB652 !
! K9 !
! K8 D1096 !
! A10 B765 !
! 9874 103 !
! AB1084 752 !
! 7532 !
! K943 !
! KD !
! D63 !
! !
! 4N N 430 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 7 10 9 8 10 !
! OW 6 3 3 5 3 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 67 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3N N +1 T! 430 30,0 4,0 88,24 11,76
! A 2 2 69 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 1K N +1 P10 90 13,0 21,0 38,24 61,76
! A 3 3 71 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 2K N = P9 90 13,0 21,0 38,24 61,76
! A 4 4 52 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 2N N = P2 120 18,0 16,0 52,94 47,06
! A 5 5 62 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 1N S +1 T6 120 18,0 16,0 52,94 47,06
! A 6 6 64 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 3N N +2 P10 460 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! A 7 7 66 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 3N S +1 T4 430 30,0 4,0 88,24 11,76
! A 8 8 68 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 3N N = K10 400 24,0 10,0 70,59 29,41
! A 13 13 65 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 3N N = T2 400 24,0 10,0 70,59 29,41
! B 1 21 45 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 3N N -1 P10 -50 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! B 2 22 47 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 3N N -2 P10 -100 2,0 32,0 5,88 94,12
! B 3 23 50 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 2N N = K10 120 18,0 16,0 52,94 47,06
! B 4 24 33 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 3N N -1 P9 -50 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! B 5 25 42 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 3N N = P6 400 24,0 10,0 70,59 29,41
! B 6 26 44 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 3N N +1 P10 430 30,0 4,0 88,24 11,76
! B 7 27 46 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 3N N -3 T2 -150 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! B 8 28 48 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 3N N -1 P6 -50 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! B 12 32 43 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3N N -1 P10 -50 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 17 D1096 !
! Nord ADB10 !
! Keine 74 !
! D65 !
! A7 B53 !
! 87 9654 !
! A9863 KB5 !
! B872 AK9 !
! K842 !
! K32 !
! D102 !
! 1043 !
! !
! 3Tx O 100 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 5 5 7 8 6 !
! OW 8 8 6 5 5 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 66 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 2K W +1 T! -110 5,0 29,0 14,71 85,29
! A 2 2 68 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 3K W -1 P10 50 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! A 3 3 70 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 3K W = P6 -110 5,0 29,0 14,71 85,29
! A 4 4 72 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 3P N -2 TA -100 11,0 23,0 32,35 67,65
! A 5 5 61 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 1N W +1 HA -120 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! A 6 6 63 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 2P S -1 H8 -50 16,0 18,0 47,06 52,94
! A 7 7 65 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 3H O -4 P6 200 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! A 8 8 67 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3K O = P5 -110 5,0 29,0 14,71 85,29
! A 9 9 69 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 3T O -1 H2 50 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! B 1 21 44 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 2P S = H3 110 32,0 2,0 94,12 5,88
! B 2 22 46 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 3P S -2 T8 -100 11,0 23,0 32,35 67,65
! B 3 23 48 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 3T O -2 T3 100 30,0 4,0 88,24 11,76
! B 4 24 51 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 3P S -1 T8 -50 16,0 18,0 47,06 52,94
! B 5 25 41 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 3K W -1 P9 50 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! B 6 26 43 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3K W = P6 -110 5,0 29,0 14,71 85,29
! B 7 27 45 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 3P S -1 KA -50 16,0 18,0 47,06 52,94
! B 8 28 47 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 1N O -1 P2 50 25,0 9,0 73,53 26,47
! B 9 29 49 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann Pass ! 0 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 18 A102 !
! Ost D9 !
! N-S KB10 !
! AKD32 !
! B65 KD87 !
! B1082 K53 !
! 8765 A32 !
! 109 876 !
! 943 !
! A764 !
! D94 !
! B54 !
! !
! 3N S 600 !
! T K H P N !
! N 9 8 7 8 9 !
! S : : : 7 : !
! OW 4 5 6 5 4 !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 1 1 66 Andreas Babsch - Peter Steiner - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 3N N = P! 600 19,0 15,0 55,88 44,12
! A 2 2 68 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 3N N = K2 600 19,0 15,0 55,88 44,12
! A 3 3 70 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 3N N = T7 600 19,0 15,0 55,88 44,12
! A 4 4 72 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 3N N = P2 600 19,0 15,0 55,88 44,12
! A 5 5 61 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 3N N = P3 600 19,0 15,0 55,88 44,12
! A 6 6 63 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 1T O -3 P3 150 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! A 7 7 65 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 3T S = P3 110 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! A 8 8 67 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 2T N +1 T6 110 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! A 9 9 69 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 3N N +1 T6 630 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! B 1 21 44 Doris Fischer - Alexander Milavec - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 3N N +2 K3 660 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! B 2 22 46 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 3N N +1 PK 630 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! B 3 23 48 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 3N N = P7 600 19,0 15,0 55,88 44,12
! B 4 24 51 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 3N N +1 T6 630 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! B 5 25 41 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 3N N +1 P7 630 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! B 6 26 43 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 1N N +2 P7 150 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! B 7 27 45 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 2N S +1 PK 150 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! B 8 28 47 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 2N N +2 T2 180 12,0 22,0 35,29 64,71
! B 9 29 49 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 4H S -2 T3 -200 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 19 K42 !
! Süd A7542 !
! O-W AD72 !
! 5 !
! 10975 ADB6 !
! 8 D1063 !
! B84 3 !
! DB632 10987 !
! 83 !
! KB9 !
! K10965 !
! AK4 !
! !
! 6K N 920 !
! T K H P N !
! N 5 12 11 5 11 !
! S : 11 10 : 9 !
! O 8 0 2 8 1 !
! W : : 1 : : !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 2 2 67 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 4H N +1 T!0 450 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! A 3 3 69 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 4Hx N = T9 590 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! A 4 4 71 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4H N +1 PA 450 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! A 5 5 52 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 3K S +3 HD 170 4,0 30,0 11,76 88,24
! A 6 6 62 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 4H N +1 K3 450 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! A 7 7 64 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 4H N +1 PA 450 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! A 8 8 66 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 4H N = T10 420 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! A 9 9 68 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 4H N +1 T10 450 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! A 10 10 70 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 4H N +1 T10 450 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! B 2 22 45 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 4H N +1 T10 450 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! B 3 23 47 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 4H N +1 T10 450 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! B 4 24 49 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 4H N +1 PA 450 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! B 5 25 33 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 6H S -1 TD -50 1,0 33,0 2,94 97,06
! B 6 26 42 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 5H N -1 K3 -50 1,0 33,0 2,94 97,06
! B 7 27 44 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 4H N +1 T10 450 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! B 8 28 46 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 4H N = T10 420 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! B 9 29 48 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 4H N = K3 420 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! B 10 30 50 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 4H N +1 T3 450 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 20 852 !
! West B105 !
! Alle A875 !
! D96 !
! B93 K !
! AK76 D8432 !
! 1094 D63 !
! 532 AKB4 !
! AD10764 !
! 9 !
! KB2 !
! 1087 !
! !
! 3H O -140 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 4 6 3 8 4 !
! O 9 7 9 5 8 !
! W 8 : 8 4 7 !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 2 2 67 Maria Brojer - Gilde Streicher - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3P S -2 H! -200 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! A 3 3 69 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 4H O = T7 -620 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! A 4 4 71 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3H O +1 K2 -170 27,0 7,0 79,41 20,59
! A 5 5 52 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 4H O = T6 -620 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! A 6 6 62 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 4H O = T7 -620 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! A 7 7 64 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 4H O = T6 -620 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! A 8 8 66 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 3H O +1 T8 -170 27,0 7,0 79,41 20,59
! A 9 9 68 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 3H O +1 T8 -170 27,0 7,0 79,41 20,59
! A 10 10 70 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 3H O +1 T7 -170 27,0 7,0 79,41 20,59
! B 2 22 45 Alischa Charkow - Tamara Charkow - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 3P S -2 HK -200 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! B 3 23 47 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 4H O = T8 -620 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! B 4 24 49 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 3H W = P2 -140 32,0 2,0 94,12 5,88
! B 5 25 33 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 4H O = T7 -620 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! B 6 26 42 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 4H O -1 K2 100 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! B 7 27 44 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 4H O = H9 -620 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! B 8 28 46 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 4H O = PA -620 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! B 9 29 48 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 3P S -2 HA -200 20,0 14,0 58,82 41,18
! B 10 30 50 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 4H O = PA -620 8,0 26,0 23,53 76,47
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 21 752 !
! Nord --- !
! N-S ADB72 !
! KB875 !
! K108 DB4 !
! A9 DB8543 !
! 8643 10 !
! D632 A104 !
! A963 !
! K10762 !
! K95 !
! 9 !
! !
! 3Hx O 100 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 7 9 5 8 7 !
! O 5 3 8 4 5 !
! W : 4 : : : !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 3 3 68 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 3N S +1 H! 630 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! A 4 4 70 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 4P S -3 HA -300 4,0 30,0 11,76 88,24
! A 5 5 72 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 3H O -1 T9 50 18,0 16,0 52,94 47,06
! A 6 6 61 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 6Kx N -3 PD -800 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! A 7 7 63 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 3K N = HD 110 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! A 8 8 65 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 4T N -1 HD -100 15,0 19,0 44,12 55,88
! A 9 9 67 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3K N = PD 110 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! A 10 10 69 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 3K N = PD 110 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! A 11 11 71 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3Nx S -1 HA -200 9,0 25,0 26,47 73,53
! B 3 23 46 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 3H O -2 K3 100 21,0 13,0 61,76 38,24
! B 4 24 48 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 2Hx O -1 K5 100 21,0 13,0 61,76 38,24
! B 5 25 50 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 5K N -2 K10 -200 9,0 25,0 26,47 73,53
! B 6 26 41 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 4K N -2 HD -200 9,0 25,0 26,47 73,53
! B 7 27 43 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 5K N -2 HD -200 9,0 25,0 26,47 73,53
! B 8 28 45 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 3K N +1 PD 130 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! B 9 29 47 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 2Hx O = K3 -470 2,0 32,0 5,88 94,12
! B 10 30 49 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 3K N -1 HD -100 15,0 19,0 44,12 55,88
! B 11 31 51 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 3K N +1 HD 130 31,0 3,0 91,18 8,82
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 22 DB1063 !
! Ost KB !
! O-W B10653 !
! D !
! 8754 A9 !
! 1064 D8532 !
! D84 AK !
! 1032 K975 !
! K2 !
! A97 !
! 972 !
! AB864 !
! !
! 3P N 140 !
! T K H P N !
! N 8 9 6 9 8 !
! S 7 : : 8 : !
! O 5 4 7 4 5 !
! W : : 6 : : !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 3 3 68 Susi Falchetto - Anton Höbarth - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 2P N +1 K! 140 23,0 11,0 67,65 32,35
! A 4 4 70 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 3K N = KA 110 12,0 22,0 35,29 64,71
! A 5 5 72 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 2N S +2 H4 180 32,0 2,0 94,12 5,88
! A 6 6 61 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 2N S = H4 120 16,0 18,0 47,06 52,94
! A 7 7 63 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 2P N +1 H9 140 23,0 11,0 67,65 32,35
! A 8 8 65 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 2T S -2 K6 -100 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! A 9 9 67 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3H O -3 PK 300 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! A 10 10 69 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 3N S -1 H4 -50 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! A 11 11 71 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3K N = H2 110 12,0 22,0 35,29 64,71
! B 3 23 46 Heinz Gottweis - Wolfgang Strehle - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 2P N +2 H6 170 30,0 4,0 88,24 11,76
! B 4 24 48 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 2P N +1 KA 140 23,0 11,0 67,65 32,35
! B 5 25 50 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 4P N -1 KA -50 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! B 6 26 41 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Robert Franzel - Georg Kriftner 1N O = T6 -90 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! B 7 27 43 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 2P N = H2 110 12,0 22,0 35,29 64,71
! B 8 28 45 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Peter Belcak - Pavel Mokran 3P N = KA 140 23,0 11,0 67,65 32,35
! B 9 29 47 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 3P N = KK 140 23,0 11,0 67,65 32,35
! B 10 30 49 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 1N O = T4 -90 3,0 31,0 8,82 91,18
! B 11 31 51 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 3P N = H2 140 23,0 11,0 67,65 32,35
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 23 9 !
! Süd B8753 !
! Alle B965 !
! A102 !
! DB82 AK106 !
! 104 A6 !
! 3 AKD10 !
! KDB983 764 !
! 7543 !
! KD92 !
! 8742 !
! 5 !
! !
! 6T W -1370 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 1 1 7 1 1 !
! OW 12 9 6 11 9 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 4 4 69 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 6N O -3 H! 300 34,0 0,0 100,00 0,00
! A 5 5 71 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4P O +2 T3 -680 10,0 22,0 29,41 64,71
! A 6 6 52 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 4P W -1 H3 100 27,0 6,0 79,41 17,65
! A 7 7 62 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 4P O +1 K8 -650 16,0 16,0 47,06 47,06
! A 8 8 64 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 6P O -1 T5 100 27,0 6,0 79,41 17,65
! A 9 9 66 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner ! 100/-1430 27,0 32,0 79,41 94,12
! A 10 10 68 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 6P O -1 T5 100 27,0 6,0 79,41 17,65
! A 11 11 70 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 4P O +2 P6 -680 10,0 22,0 29,41 64,71
! A 12 12 72 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 6P W -1 TA 100 27,0 6,0 79,41 17,65
! B 4 24 47 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 7T W -1 P9 100 27,0 6,0 79,41 17,65
! B 5 25 49 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 6T W = H3 -1370 4,0 28,0 11,76 82,35
! B 6 26 51 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 6P O = T5 -1430 1,0 32,0 2,94 94,12
! B 7 27 42 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 3N O = HK -600 20,0 12,0 58,82 35,29
! B 8 28 44 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 4P W +2 H3 -680 10,0 22,0 29,41 64,71
! B 9 29 46 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 4P O +1 HK -650 16,0 16,0 47,06 47,06
! B 10 30 48 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 3N O +3 P2 -690 6,0 26,0 17,65 76,47
! B 11 31 50 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 4P O +1 T5 -650 16,0 16,0 47,06 47,06
! B 12 32 33 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 6P O = P3 -1430 1,0 32,0 2,94 94,12
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 24 AB108 !
! West 52 !
! Keine 8 !
! B109765 !
! KD73 964 !
! B108 A93 !
! AB62 74 !
! D3 AK842 !
! 52 !
! KD764 !
! KD10953 !
! --- !
! !
! 3Kx S -100 !
! T K H P N !
! N 6 7 7 6 5 !
! S : 8 8 : : !
! O 7 5 5 7 8 !
! W : 4 : : 7 !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 4 4 69 Erich Schamberger - Gity Zolle - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 3Tx N -3 K! -500 0,0 34,0 0,00 100,00
! A 5 5 71 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 2Tx N -2 K7 -300 5,0 29,0 14,71 85,29
! A 6 6 52 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 3N O -2 H6 100 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! A 7 7 62 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Rodica Guja - Christa Pölzlbauer 4Hx S -1 TD -100 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! A 8 8 64 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Bernhard Molnar - Robert Winkler 3Hx S -2 H3 -300 5,0 29,0 14,71 85,29
! A 9 9 66 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Bernd Saurer - Philipp Stigleitner 2Hx S -2 TD -300 5,0 29,0 14,71 85,29
! A 10 10 68 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Astrid Kerbl - Peter Kouff 3T O -3 KK 150 26,0 8,0 76,47 23,53
! A 11 11 70 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 3Hx S = PK 530 33,0 1,0 97,06 2,94
! A 12 12 72 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 3N O -1 KK 50 18,0 16,0 52,94 47,06
! B 4 24 47 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch - Stefanie Grauer - Florian Weiss 3Nx W -2 TB 300 28,0 6,0 82,35 17,65
! B 5 25 49 Raffael Wadl - Simon Weinberger - Clemens Wanha - Georg Wiedmann 3Hx S -1 P3 -100 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! B 6 26 51 Andrea Mittermayr - Ulrike Sommeregger - Gerhard Hornischer - Diana Lindenlauf 2N O = KK -120 10,0 24,0 29,41 70,59
! B 7 27 42 Susanne Molnar - Eric Weihs - Cornelia Stock - Michael Stock 3N O -2 TB 100 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! B 8 28 44 Stephan Kacnik - Wolfgang Lauss - Reinhold Mayer - Michael Pendl 4Hx S -1 TD -100 14,0 20,0 41,18 58,82
! B 9 29 46 Wolfgang Kunisch - Regina Levett - Herta Gyimesi - Hannelore Thomasberger 3Kx S = TD 470 30,0 4,0 88,24 11,76
! B 10 30 48 Elisabeth Ausch - Gerhard Bosak - Satpal Ahluwalia - Hermine Mahr 2N W -2 PB 100 22,0 12,0 64,71 35,29
! B 11 31 50 Sophie Hermann - Terry Weigkricht - Werner Hackl - Karin Schadinger 3Hx S = HB 530 33,0 1,0 97,06 2,94
! B 12 32 33 Peter Gyimesi - Eva Sternfeld - Jadwiga Domziol - Liselotte Kirsch 3Hx S -2 TD -300 5,0 29,0 14,71 85,29
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 25 1072 !
! Nord --- !
! O-W D74 !
! KD107653 !
! --- K8653 !
! K7542 B98 !
! KB53 962 !
! B982 A4 !
! ADB94 !
! AD1063 !
! A108 !
! --- !
! !
! 5P N 450 !
! T K H P N !
! N 9 8 7 11 8 !
! S 10 : : : : !
! O 3 5 5 2 5 !
! W : 4 : : 4 !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 5 5 70 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 4P S +1 H! 450 23,0 11,0 67,65 32,35
! A 6 6 72 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 4P S +1 H2 450 23,0 11,0 67,65 32,35
! A 7 7 61 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 5P S -1 T4 -50 1,0 33,0 2,94 97,06
! A 8 8 63 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 4P S +1 H2 450 23,0 11,0 67,65 32,35
! A 9 9 65 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 3H W -3 TK 300 5,0 29,0 14,71 85,29
! A 10 10 67 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 4P S +1 H2 450 23,0 11,0 67,65 32,35
! A 11 11 69 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 4P S +1 H3 450 23,0 11,0 67,65 32,35
! A 12 12 71 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3N S = H2 400 9,0 25,0 26,47 73,53
! A 13 13 52 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 4P S +1 H2 450 23,0 11,0 67,65 32,35
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 26 96 !
! Ost AB6 !
! Alle B1098 !
! DB97 !
! 7543 KB108 !
! K83 D1074 !
! D52 4 !
! 1054 K632 !
! AD2 !
! 952 !
! AK763 !
! A8 !
! !
! 3N S 600 !
! T K H P N !
! N 8 10 8 7 9 !
! S : : : 6 : !
! OW 4 2 5 6 4 !
! !
! !
! !
! Tisch Paar Name Kont A!s Ergebnis Score %
! A 5 5 70 Ilse Bonesch - Christine Jürss - Heinz Charkow - Bettina Weihs 3N S +2 P! 660 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! A 6 6 72 Hedwig Fräser - Siegfried Lendwai - Peter Kratochwil - Doris Wasser 3N S +2 P3 660 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! A 7 7 61 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic - Jan Fucik - Gunther Purkarthofer 3N S = P6 600 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! A 8 8 63 Eva Kautzky - Eva Klammer - Harry Fräser - Ilo Leifert 3N S +1 P7 630 19,0 15,0 55,88 44,12
! A 9 9 65 Markus Knob - Barbara Kreutzer - Gerhard Pollak - Stefan Propst 3N S = P3 600 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! A 10 10 67 Lieselotte Daichendt - Otto Kleedorfer - Daniel Landau - Peter Zelnik 3N N = PB 600 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! A 11 11 69 Judith Ferlic - Helmut Polaschegg - Dieter Schulz - Georgios Tsiokris 3N S = P5 600 7,0 27,0 20,59 79,41
! A 12 12 71 Peter Grauer - Manfred Schwab - Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3N S +1 P7 630 19,0 15,0 55,88 44,12
! A 13 13 52 Edeltraud Gregoritsch - Christian Zach - Ulrike Markowski - Ilse Singer 3N S +2 P5 660 29,0 5,0 85,29 14,71
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Einzelresultate