2011-09-10 Bridge in Wels 2011 - 2 Dg.
Einzelresultate
15 Tische, 30 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 42. Durchschnitt: 546.00.
Rg. P# Namen ÖBV# Pkt. % Ktg. MP
1 34 Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner 4204 4071 671.35 61.48 600
2 31 Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier 1621 1790 657.77 60.24 520
3 21 Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner 2219 2233 633.54 58.02 460
4 6 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner 2372 848 622.92 57.04 400
5 36 Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner 4093 2717 615.00 56.32 340
6 5 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament 4782 5623 601.85 55.11 K 280
7 1 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer 4130 2539 599.38 54.89 220
8 17 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder 2463 2467 595.38 54.52 180
9 11 Maria Schober - Max Füreder 4001 27 592.31 54.24 100
10 24 Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann 2218 3053 588.23 53.87 60
11 16 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger 1614 22 586.38 53.70 60
12 18 Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger 4149 5619 550.31 50.39 K 20
13 2 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 1204 1301 541.92 49.63 10
14 22 Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl 2203 3191 539.85 49.44 K 10
15 35 Markus Reif - Julien Maier 5618 5547 539.38 49.39 T 10
16 26 Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger 2330 990 536.31 49.11 10
17 14 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista 1970 4663 533.77 48.88 K 10
18 3 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber 1615 2247 529.06 48.45 10
19 13 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin 2200 4523 520.85 47.70 10
20 27 Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer 3168 3011 519.85 47.60 K 10
21 7 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler 1013 1018 515.54 47.21 K 10
22 12 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober 3252 3251 513.37 47.01 10
23 32 Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl 5448 +127 512.15 46.90 5
24 15 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl 3378 3070 511.23 46.82 T 5
25 4 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens 5012 3009 507.00 46.43 K 5
26 23 Inge Koch - Helmut Koch 3167 1829 506.15 46.35 5
27 33 Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer 3033 1640 484.15 44.34
28 25 Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer 4203 4177 440.48 40.34 T
29 37 Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr 5450 5703 411.15 37.65 A
30 8 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer +128 5805 408.92 37.45
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 K873
Nord A1032
Keine 1083
D8
B10654 A2
KD 876
B75 AKD4
B52 A974
D9
B954
962
K1063
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 31 4P O H5 -2 100 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
6 33 3N O T3 -2 100 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
17 26 3N O K6 -2 100 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
4 36 3N O T3 -1 50 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
5 27 3N O T3 -1 50 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
8 37 4P O H5 -1 50 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
13 25 2K O K3 -1 50 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
16 24 3N O H5 -1 50 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
11 21 2P O K2 +1 -140 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
12 23 3P O K3 = -140 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
14 18 2N O T2 +1 -150 6.00 20.00 23.08 76.92 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
3 34 3N O T6 = -400 3.00 23.00 11.54 88.46 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
7 35 3N O T3 = -400 3.00 23.00 11.54 88.46 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
15 22 3N O T3 +1 -430 0.00 26.00 0.00 100.00 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 5
Ost KD96432
N-S 52
D106
KD10987 32
7 B85
A87 KB104
B72 9543
AB64
A10
D963
AK8
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 31 4H N P3 +1 650 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
3 34 4H N P5 +1 650 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
4 36 4H N P3 +1 650 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
5 27 4H N P3 +1 650 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
6 33 4H N P3 +1 650 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
8 37 4H N P3 +1 650 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
11 21 4H N P3 +1 650 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
12 23 4H N P3 +1 650 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
13 25 4H N P3 +1 650 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
14 18 5H N PA = 650 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
15 22 4H N P3 +1 650 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
17 26 4H N P3 +1 650 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
7 35 4Px W HK -3 500 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
16 24 6H N P3 -1 -100 0.00 26.00 0.00 100.00 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 B4
Süd A865
O-W DB
AK862
10853 9762
KD9742 B3
1085 A97432
--- D
AKD
10
K6
B1097543
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
14 18 6T S HK = 920 25.00 1.00 96.15 3.85 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
16 24 6T S HK = 920 25.00 1.00 96.15 3.85 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
1 31 3N N K4 +3 490 17.00 9.00 65.38 34.62 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
5 27 3N S P8 +3 490 17.00 9.00 65.38 34.62 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
7 35 3N N K2 +3 490 17.00 9.00 65.38 34.62 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
11 21 3N S K5 +3 490 17.00 9.00 65.38 34.62 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
13 25 3N S P8 +3 490 17.00 9.00 65.38 34.62 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
17 26 3N N K3 +3 490 17.00 9.00 65.38 34.62 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
8 37 3N N HB +2 460 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
12 23 3N N H5 +2 460 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
6 33 5T N P5 +2 440 6.00 20.00 23.08 76.92 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
3 34 5T S P5 +1 420 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
4 36 5T S P5 +1 420 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
15 22 5T S HK +1 420 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 AB8654
West D94
Alle 3
B103
K103 D92
1086 B53
KDB6 A
952 AKD764
7
AK72
10987542
8
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
17 25 5T O HA -3 300 26.00 0.00 100.00 0.00 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
15 21 2Kx S T3 = 180 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
5 37 3P N TA = 140 22.00 4.00 84.62 15.38 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
11 18 3N W P6 -1 100 19.00 7.00 73.08 26.92 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
12 22 4T O HK -1 100 19.00 7.00 73.08 26.92 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
2 32 3T O P7 = -110 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
6 31 3T O HA = -110 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
4 35 3T O P7 +3 -170 12.00 14.00 46.15 53.85 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
1 27 3P S KK -2 -200 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
14 26 4K N T2 -2 -200 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
16 23 3N W K3 = -600 6.00 20.00 23.08 76.92 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
7 34 3N W P8 +1 -630 4.00 22.00 15.38 84.62 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
8 36 3N O K5 +2 -660 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
13 24 3N W K3 +3 -690 0.00 26.00 0.00 100.00 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 B54
Nord 53
N-S KDB8
DB86
9872 D106
--- AD109862
105432 6
K974 105
AK3
KB74
A97
A32
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 27 3N S K4 +2 660 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
11 18 3N S K2 +2 660 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
12 22 3N S K4 +2 660 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
17 25 3N S T4 +2 660 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
6 31 3N S K2 +1 630 18.00 8.00 69.23 30.77 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
5 37 4Hx O PA -3 500 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
2 32 3Hx O PA -2 300 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
15 21 3P N K6 = 140 12.00 14.00 46.15 53.85 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
4 35 4K N T10 -1 -100 7.00 19.00 26.92 73.08 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
7 34 5T N K6 -1 -100 7.00 19.00 26.92 73.08 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
13 24 5K N T10 -1 -100 7.00 19.00 26.92 73.08 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
16 23 4P N HA -1 -100 7.00 19.00 26.92 73.08 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
14 26 5K N T2 -2 -200 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
8 36 5P N T10 -3 -300 0.00 26.00 0.00 100.00 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 93
Ost AKD2
O-W A843
K62
KD52 AB86
6 B105
KB105 762
AB54 1093
1074
98743
D9
D87
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 32 2H S PK +1 140 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
5 37 3H S PK = 140 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
16 23 3H N K2 = 140 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
1 27 2H N PA = 110 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
4 35 2H N K2 = 110 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
7 34 2H N K2 = 110 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
13 24 2H N K2 = 110 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
17 25 2H N K7 = 110 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
6 31 1N N T10 = 90 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
12 22 3H N K5 -1 -50 6.00 20.00 23.08 76.92 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
14 26 3H N T2 -1 -50 6.00 20.00 23.08 76.92 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
15 21 3H S PK -1 -50 6.00 20.00 23.08 76.92 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
8 36 3P O H3 = -140 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
11 18 3P O H3 = -140 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 862
Süd 3
Alle 85432
KDB2
3 KB9754
AK107 DB65
AD97 K
10753 A6
AD10
9842
B106
984
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
13 23 5H O H2 -2 200 26.00 0.00 100.00 0.00 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
6 27 4H O T8 -1 100 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
7 32 4H O KB -1 100 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
15 18 5N W TB -1 100 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
16 22 4H W TK -1 100 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
8 35 3N W TK = -600 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
1 37 4H W TK = -620 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
2 31 4H W TK = -620 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
5 36 4H W TK = -620 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
11 26 4H O H2 = -620 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
14 25 4H O T3 = -620 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
17 24 4H O H2 = -620 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
3 33 4H O KB +1 -650 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
12 21 4H O KB +1 -650 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 109
West 85
Keine KB654
B863
8763 A42
K97 AB10632
97 D108
10975 2
KDB5
D4
A32
AKD4
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
14 25 2P N HK +1 140 26.00 0.00 100.00 0.00 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
3 33 3K N HA = 110 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
15 18 2P S HK = 110 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
5 36 3Hx O TA -1 100 18.00 8.00 69.23 30.77 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
8 35 3Hx O TA -1 100 18.00 8.00 69.23 30.77 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
13 23 3Hx O TA -1 100 18.00 8.00 69.23 30.77 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
1 37 4K N HK -1 -50 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
2 31 4K N PA -1 -50 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
6 27 3T N PA -1 -50 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
12 21 4K N T2 -1 -50 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
16 22 4K N HA -1 -50 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
17 24 4K N T2 -1 -50 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
7 32 5K N HA -2 -100 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
11 26 5K N HA -2 -100 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 D82
Nord K97
O-W DB9765
7
K54 B109
104 B62
842 A10
AD1094 B8653
A763
AD853
K3
K2
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 37 4Tx W H7 -2 500 26.00 0.00 100.00 0.00 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
17 24 4H S P4 +2 480 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
11 26 4H S K2 +1 450 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
16 22 4H S TA +1 450 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
5 36 4H S K2 = 420 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
6 27 4P S TA = 420 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
12 21 4H S T2 = 420 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
15 18 4H S K2 = 420 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
3 33 2N S K2 +3 210 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
7 32 2H S K2 +2 170 8.00 18.00 30.77 69.23 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
2 31 2K N T3 +3 150 6.00 20.00 23.08 76.92 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
13 23 3H S H10 = 140 4.00 22.00 15.38 84.62 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
8 35 3H S K2 -1 -50 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
14 25 4H N T2 -1 -50 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 D108653
Ost 2
Alle D76
632
AB2 K4
85 K1093
K983 A104
A1095 KDB8
97
ADB764
B52
74
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
6 37 3N O HD = -600 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
11 25 3N O HD = -600 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
17 23 3N O P9 = -600 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
2 27 3N O HA +1 -630 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
4 34 3N O T7 +1 -630 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
7 31 3N O HD +1 -630 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
8 33 3N O HA +1 -630 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
12 18 3N O P2 +1 -630 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
14 24 3N O HA +1 -630 15.00 11.00 57.69 42.31 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
1 36 3N O K6 +2 -660 5.00 21.00 19.23 80.77 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
3 32 3N O K2 +2 -660 5.00 21.00 19.23 80.77 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
13 22 3N O T2 +2 -660 5.00 21.00 19.23 80.77 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
16 21 3N O H7 +2 -660 5.00 21.00 19.23 80.77 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
15 26 2Hx S K9 -3 -800 0.00 26.00 0.00 100.00 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 K9
Süd B765
Keine A742
1076
84 A10632
AK93 D82
DB83 96
KDB A94
DB75
104
K105
8532
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 36 3N W H5 -1 50 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
6 37 3N W H7 -1 50 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
11 25 3N W H6 -1 50 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
16 21 3N W H7 -1 50 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
2 27 3N W K4 = -400 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
3 32 3N W K5 = -400 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
7 31 3N W K4 = -400 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
8 33 3N W K2 = -400 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
12 18 3N W H2 = -400 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
14 24 3N W K2 = -400 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
15 26 3N W K6 = -400 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
17 23 3N O H10 = -400 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
4 34 3N W H5 +1 -430 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
13 22 3N W H6 +1 -430 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 97532
West AB5
N-S A10
K73
KDB10 A
D643 1072
B52 K9874
94 AB65
864
K98
D63
D1082
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
3 32 3K O P5 -4 200 26.00 0.00 100.00 0.00 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
2 27 2P N H2 = 110 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
11 25 2P N K4 = 110 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
4 34 2N O P7 -2 100 19.00 7.00 73.08 26.92 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
12 18 3K O P3 -2 100 19.00 7.00 73.08 26.92 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
7 31 3N W P7 -1 50 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
6 37 2P N TA -1 -100 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
13 22 3P N K7 -1 -100 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
16 21 2P N K4 -1 -100 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
17 23 2P N H2 -1 -100 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
1 36 3K O P4 = -110 6.00 20.00 23.08 76.92 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
8 33 2P N TA -2 -200 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
14 24 3Px N H2 -1 -200 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
15 26 3P N K2 -2 -200 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 AKB1032
Nord A6
Alle KB
A102
D987 64
10532 DB7
93 D8742
KB4 986
5
K984
A1065
D753
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
16 18 6P N HD = 1430 26.00 0.00 100.00 0.00 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
12 26 3N N K3 +2 660 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
1 34 4P N HD +1 650 19.00 7.00 73.08 26.92 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
7 27 4P N P6 +1 650 19.00 7.00 73.08 26.92 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
11 24 4P N K2 +1 650 19.00 7.00 73.08 26.92 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
13 21 4P N T9 +1 650 19.00 7.00 73.08 26.92 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
3 31 3N S H5 +1 630 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
2 37 4P N K2 = 620 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
4 33 4P N K4 = 620 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
14 23 4P N T9 = 620 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
15 25 4P N HD = 620 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
8 32 3P N T8 +1 170 4.00 22.00 15.38 84.62 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
5 35 6P N K4 -1 -100 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
17 22 6P N T9 -1 -100 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 D6
Ost 43
Keine AK6432
1096
AKB10532 87
KB96 AD1072
95 108
--- AKB3
94
85
DB7
D87542
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 37 6H O KD -1 50 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
4 33 6H O KD -1 50 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
11 24 5P W KA -1 50 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
15 25 6P O KD -1 50 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
1 34 4H O KD +1 -450 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
13 21 4H O KD +1 -450 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
14 23 4H O KD +1 -450 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
16 18 5H O KD = -450 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
17 22 4H O KD +1 -450 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
7 27 4H O KD +2 -480 8.00 18.00 30.77 69.23 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
3 31 4H O P9 +3 -510 6.00 20.00 23.08 76.92 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
5 35 6H O T8 +1 -1010 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
8 32 6H O T7 +1 -1010 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
12 26 6H O H2 +1 -1010 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 B1082
Süd DB2
N-S B63
832
D964 AK
K7 109865
85 AKD72
K9764 D
753
A43
1094
AB105
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
3 31 4P W T5 -2 100 26.00 0.00 100.00 0.00 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
2 37 3H O P6 -1 50 22.00 4.00 84.62 15.38 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
13 21 4H O P3 -1 50 22.00 4.00 84.62 15.38 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
14 23 4H O P3 -1 50 22.00 4.00 84.62 15.38 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
17 22 2H O P5 +2 -170 18.00 8.00 69.23 30.77 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
1 34 3N W PB = -400 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
12 26 3N W PB = -400 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
15 25 3N W P10 = -400 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
11 24 4H O P3 = -420 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
4 33 3N W K3 +1 -430 5.00 21.00 19.23 80.77 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
7 27 3N W T8 +1 -430 5.00 21.00 19.23 80.77 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
8 32 3N W HD +1 -430 5.00 21.00 19.23 80.77 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
16 18 3N W T2 +1 -430 5.00 21.00 19.23 80.77 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
5 35 3N O TB +2 -460 0.00 26.00 0.00 100.00 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 9652
West AD1073
O-W B8
A7
KB4 A87
KB6 542
AK D7643
109843 D2
D103
98
10952
KB65
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 35 2N W H3 -2 200 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
3 27 3K O H9 -2 200 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
4 32 2N W P2 -2 200 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
6 36 3T W P3 -2 200 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
11 23 2N W H3 -2 200 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
17 21 3T W P6 -2 200 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
1 33 2N W P6 -1 100 12.00 14.00 46.15 53.85 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
5 34 3N W P9 -1 100 12.00 14.00 46.15 53.85 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
13 18 2N W H3 -1 100 12.00 14.00 46.15 53.85 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
14 22 2H N T2 -1 -50 8.00 18.00 30.77 69.23 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
12 25 3Hx N K3 -1 -100 6.00 20.00 23.08 76.92 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
15 24 2N W H10 = -120 4.00 22.00 15.38 84.62 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
8 31 2N W H3 +1 -150 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
16 26 2P S KA -3 -150 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 K8743
Nord 652
Keine A852
D
62 A10
109743 AKDB8
D64 1097
K75 A43
DB95
---
KB3
B109862
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
15 24 4P N HA +1 450 26.00 0.00 100.00 0.00 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
16 26 4P N K10 = 420 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
6 36 5H O TB -3 150 22.00 4.00 84.62 15.38 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
11 23 5H O PD -2 100 18.00 8.00 69.23 30.77 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
13 18 5H O PD -2 100 18.00 8.00 69.23 30.77 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
17 21 4H O PD -2 100 18.00 8.00 69.23 30.77 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
1 33 4H O PD -1 50 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
2 35 4H O TB -1 50 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
4 32 4H O TB -1 50 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
5 34 4H O TB -1 50 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
8 31 4H O PB -1 50 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
12 25 5Px N H3 -1 -100 4.00 22.00 15.38 84.62 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
14 22 2H W TD +1 -140 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
3 27 3H O TB +1 -170 0.00 26.00 0.00 100.00 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 B872
Ost D84
N-S 105
10873
KD4 A1095
952 106
AB872 KD6
K2 D964
63
AKB73
943
AB5
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
8 31 4P O HA -2 100 26.00 0.00 100.00 0.00 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
1 33 3K W H4 = -110 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
2 35 3K W H4 +1 -130 13.00 13.00 50.00 50.00 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
3 27 2K W H4 +2 -130 13.00 13.00 50.00 50.00 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
4 32 2K W H4 +2 -130 13.00 13.00 50.00 50.00 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
5 34 3K W H4 +1 -130 13.00 13.00 50.00 50.00 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
6 36 3K W H3 +1 -130 13.00 13.00 50.00 50.00 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
12 25 4K W H2 = -130 13.00 13.00 50.00 50.00 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
13 18 3K W H4 +1 -130 13.00 13.00 50.00 50.00 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
14 22 3K W H2 +1 -130 13.00 13.00 50.00 50.00 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
16 26 3K W H4 +1 -130 13.00 13.00 50.00 50.00 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
17 21 3K W K10 +1 -130 13.00 13.00 50.00 50.00 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
15 24 3K W HD +2 -150 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
11 23 3H S H2 -3 -300 0.00 26.00 0.00 100.00 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 D95
Süd K42
O-W AB63
1053
A10872 6
A3 DB10965
D98 K1072
AB7 98
KB43
87
54
KD642
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
6 35 3N O T4 -4 400 26.00 0.00 100.00 0.00 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
5 33 4H O K5 -1 100 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
13 26 4H W P9 -1 100 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
15 23 4H O K6 -1 100 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
16 25 4H W T3 -1 100 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
11 22 1N O T2 = -90 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
1 32 1N O TK +1 -120 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
12 24 3H O T2 = -140 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
14 21 3H O T9 = -140 11.00 15.00 42.31 57.69 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
3 36 2N O T3 +1 -150 8.00 18.00 30.77 69.23 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
2 34 3H O K5 +3 -230 6.00 20.00 23.08 76.92 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
7 37 3N W K6 = -600 4.00 22.00 15.38 84.62 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
4 31 4H O TK = -620 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
17 18 3N W K6 +1 -630 0.00 26.00 0.00 100.00 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20 K10532
West B98
Alle K10
D104
A DB84
AD32 1064
D863 542
AK92 B86
976
K75
AB97
753
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
7 37 3N W H9 -2 200 26.00 0.00 100.00 0.00 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
6 35 1Px N K5 = 160 24.00 2.00 92.31 7.69 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
5 33 3N O P9 -1 100 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
13 26 3H O P6 -1 100 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
11 22 1K W P2 = -70 18.00 8.00 69.23 30.77 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
12 24 1N W P2 = -90 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
15 23 1T W P10 +1 -90 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
16 25 1K W T4 +1 -90 14.00 12.00 53.85 46.15 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
3 36 2H W H8 = -110 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
1 32 2N O P4 = -120 8.00 18.00 30.77 69.23 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
14 21 2N O P9 +1 -150 6.00 20.00 23.08 76.92 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
4 31 2P N T6 -2 -200 4.00 22.00 15.38 84.62 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
2 34 2Px N K2 -2 -500 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
17 18 3Px N H10 -2 -500 1.00 25.00 3.85 96.15 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 B10
Nord 10987
N-S D964
D94
A7543 KD2
AD54 B3
87 AB10532
K10 53
986
K62
K
AB8762
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
5 33 4P W T4 -1 50 25.00 1.00 96.15 3.85 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
13 26 4P W H10 -1 50 25.00 1.00 96.15 3.85 Karola Jantzen - Hannelore Martin - Gisela Hofmann - Franz Forstinger
2 34 2P W H10 +2 -170 20.00 6.00 76.92 23.08 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
11 22 2P W T4 +2 -170 20.00 6.00 76.92 23.08 Maria Schober - Max Füreder - Gerlinde Lettner - Ernst Kaindl
16 25 3P W H10 +1 -170 20.00 6.00 76.92 23.08 Karin Feichtinger - Kurt Feichtinger - Helga Koller - Christa Faschingbauer
1 32 2P W T4 +3 -200 16.00 10.00 61.54 38.46 Christian Engl - Horst Kirchgatterer - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
3 36 4P W T5 = -420 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
6 35 4P W H10 = -420 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
7 37 4P W T4 = -420 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
12 24 4P W T3 = -420 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Ilse Schober - Günther Schober - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann
15 23 4P W TD = -420 10.00 16.00 38.46 61.54 Hermine Wespl - Manfred Dichtl - Inge Koch - Helmut Koch
4 31 4P W T4 +1 -450 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Jürgen Schock - Beatrix Griesmeier
14 21 4P W T2 +1 -450 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Helmut Herzmann - Adolf Korista - Margit Daschiel - Harald Handlechner
17 18 4P W PB +1 -450 2.00 24.00 7.69 92.31 Ulrike Hack - Günter Eder - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22 D10862
Ost B
O-W KDB5
KD9
KB A53
D108 A95
A10764 98
B54 A8632
974
K76432
32
107
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
5 32 2N O P9 -2 200 25.00 1.00 96.15 3.85 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
2 33 2P N K9 = 110 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
3 35 2N O P4 -1 100 17.00 9.00 65.38 34.62 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
4 37 2P N K9 -1 -50 13.00 13.00 50.00 50.00 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
7 36 2T O P4 = -90 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
6 34 3Px N K9 -1 -100 3.00 23.00 11.54 88.46 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
8 27 2P N K9 -2 -100 3.00 23.00 11.54 88.46 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23 B10943
Süd KB82
Alle K
B62
K87 AD2
AD943 1065
D8 B10932
AK5 103
65
7
A7654
D9874
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
3 35 4Hx O KA -1 200 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
7 36 4H W PB -2 200 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
8 27 4H W KK -2 200 21.00 5.00 80.77 19.23 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
2 33 4H W PB -1 100 7.00 19.00 26.92 73.08 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
4 37 4H W PB -1 100 7.00 19.00 26.92 73.08 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
5 32 3H W T2 -1 100 7.00 19.00 26.92 73.08 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
6 34 4H W T2 -1 100 7.00 19.00 26.92 73.08 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24 K1065
West A1097
Keine B7
K85
43 B9
K83 DB6
AK986 D104
B73 AD962
AD872
542
532
104
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
3 35 3N O P2 -2 100 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Margit Halvax - Mathilde Gruber - Markus Reif - Julien Maier
8 27 3N O P7 -2 100 23.00 3.00 88.46 11.54 Juliana Oblinger - Brigitte Kirchgatterer - Paola Schatzlmayr - Traude Donabauer
2 33 4K W P6 -1 50 17.00 9.00 65.38 34.62 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank - Tatjana Batlekova - Linde Obermayer
5 32 3P S KA -1 -50 13.00 13.00 50.00 50.00 Christoph Malik - Thomas Lament - Renate Rathmair - Doris Eybl
6 34 3P N KA -2 -100 9.00 17.00 34.62 65.38 Hubert Obermair - Georg Kriftner - Ute Moser - Rudolf Trauner
4 37 3T O H5 = -110 3.00 23.00 11.54 88.46 Erna Kellner - Mo Baeyens - Maria Jutta Rosner - Wilhelm Mayr
7 36 3K W P2 = -110 3.00 23.00 11.54 88.46 Ingeborg Scheuba - Judith Klingler - Michaela Wufka - Wolfgang Berner
Einzelresultate