VBC-Festwochen - Team   24. März 2007
Endstand  -  21 Teams  -  56 Boards  - T abelle D
als PDF zum Ausdrucken
Nr. TEAM Spieler VPs IMPs MP
             
1. ROKY ROKYTA Martin
PALITSCH Michael
ANGEBRANDT Dietlind
UTNER Bernard
143 124 4384
2. TERRANEO TERRANEO Franz
TERRANEO Sylvia
WEIGKRICHT Terry
EICHHOLZER Jörg
TERRANEO Christian
131 105 3720
3. LUMBUSCH WANHA Clemens
ASSMANN Ursula
PROPST Stefan
HASCHEK Georg
126 67 3320
4. KULI FELDERER Christian
WALLNER Hannes
ARTMER Ilse Betina
ZUPANCIC Michael
118 41 2888
5. PURKI PURKARTHOFER Gunther
LINDERMANN Arno
FUCIK Jan
PÜRSTL Christoph
117 42 2392
6. OBERLEHRER RAPF Karl
THOMASBERGER Hannelore
SCHMIDT Gerhard
KOFLER Albert
114 24 1992
7. WODI SIPE LENDWAI Siegfried
KUNISCH Wolfgang
BRANC Peter
LINDENLAUF Diana
113 24 1704
8. BBE-FEDÖ  (H) MARJAI György
MARJAI Gabor
HONYEK Andras
RETTEGHY Orsolya
112 25 1448
9. VAN HELSING HANSEN Renate
BABSCH Andreas
BIEDER Wolfgang
ZEUGNER Johann
104 -7 1064
10. KARIN-AUT SEMMELRATH Karin
GIFFINGER Konrad
SEMMELRATH Wolfgang
MÜLLER Erich
101 -11 776
11. GEMISCHT LANDAU Daniel
HOYOS Moritz
SCHUSTER Uli
SCHUSTER Walter
101 -14 456
12. MACCABI (POLLAK) POLLAK Gerhard
ZELNIK Peter
GUTTMANN Davies
BERGER Heinrich
101 -17 192
13. PUNTIGAMER POLASCHEGG Helmut
CHARKOW Heinz
HAMMER Mathias
KOUFF Peter
100 -12 256
14. FÜNFERLEI JEROLITSCH Stefan
LIWA Jörg
GOGOMAN Adele
EGLSEER Werner
99 -10 224
15. IRIS&DIE3BÄRCHEN GRÜMM Iris
SUDA Matthäus
HÖPFLER Markus
KAUTNY Paul
99 -16 288
16. FERMAT MULIAR Andrea
SCHIFKO Martin
STEINER Peter
BABSCH Inge
97 -24 192
17. THE LIONS KRONABETTER Manfred
ÖLSINGER Helmuth
TOKIN Peter
LANGER Peter
97 -30 224
18. HANNI MAYER-LEITZMANN Otto
NEHIBA Johanna
GAIDA Friedrich
TÜRKFELD Doris
86 -59 192
19. PEMAZO PENDL Michael
MAYER Reinhold
ZOUHAR Alfred
WINTER-ZOUHAR Silvie
82 -62 64
20. BAUMGARTEN OHRNER Ingeborg
WISER Hanno
MANSBERGER-ZWINZ Gertrud
MACHARACEK Christian
75 -81 64
21. BRILLENSCHLANGEN SCHWARZ Margit
HERMANN Michael
SCHADINGER Karin
SCHADINGER Christian
73 -110 32