23 Tische, 46 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 36. Durchschnitt: 612,00.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Platz Paar Pkte-Ges %-Ges Name Kat Nat MP Pl. 2. Dg. %
1 41 811,35 66,29 BIEDER Wolfgang - TERRANEO Franz JGM - GM 600 1 404,00 66,01
2 21 769,82 62,89 FUCIK Jan - PURKARTHOFER Gunther GM - SLM 520 3 377,00 61,60
3 32 763,88 62,41 FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig LM - LM 460 6 359,00 58,66
4 24 754,93 61,68 KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus SLM - SLM 400 7 357,00 58,33
5 3 720,53 58,87 BERGER Heinrich - SCHULZ Michaela AT-DE 340 2 397,00 64,87
6 6 715,41 58,45 MÜLLER Erich - SPINN Michael SLM - SLM 280 9 347,00 56,70
7 45 709,41 57,96 WANHA Clemens - WIEDMANN Georg LM - LM 220 15 327,00 53,43
8 44 700,29 57,21 PERSY Christian - WERNLE Sascha P - JGM 180 24/25 300,00 49,02
9 65 693,18 56,63 CHARKOW Heinz - MACHO Werner LM - P 140 4 375,00 61,27
10 26 677,71 55,37 POLLAK Gerhard - ZELNIK Peter JGM - LM 140 23 307,00 50,16
11 29 675,59 55,20 BABSCH Andreas - SCHUSTER Uli GM - K 140 19 317,00 51,80
12 25 670,59 54,79 LINDERMANN Arno - SCHUSTER Walter JGM - P 100 14 331,00 54,08
13 61 669,29 54,68 GRÜMM Hans-Richard - GRÜMM Susanne JGM - SLM 100 11 341,00 55,72
14 49 650,71 53,16 HANSEN Renate - KUNISCH Wolfgang SLM - SLM 60 29 291,00 47,55
15 66 642,24 52,47 GAENGER Heinrich - SAURER Bernd SLM - JGM 20 18 318,00 51,96
16 46 638,94 52,20 ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - TERRANEO Sylvia SLM - JGM 20 5 371,00 60,62
17/18 1 634,41 51,83 FISCHER Doris - SIMON Josef GM - JGM 20 8 352,00 57,52
47 634,41 51,83 DANZER Dagmara - MARQUARD Hanna K - K 20 16 326,00 53,27
19 2 624,29 51,00 BOGNER Sabine - FUCHS Stefan A - A 20 10 346,00 56,54
20 28 623,35 50,93 UTNER Bernard - WEIHS Bettina LM - LM 20 17 321,00 52,45
21 64 619,18 50,59 KÖHLDORFER Roland - LEITNER Peter LM - SLM 20 24/25 300,00 49,02
22 48 612,41 50,03 HACKL Werner - MULIAR Andrea LM - LM 20 26/27 297,00 48,53
23 69 603,88 49,34 EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard LM - SLM 10 12 337,00 55,07
24 51 600,41 49,05 ROUPEC Hans - ROUPEC Judith LM - P 10 20/21 316,00 51,63
25 9 595,41 48,64 SOVA Otto - RAPF Karl LM - LM 10 33 278,00 45,42
26 4 593,28 48,47 ARTMER Ilse Betina - JÖNSSON Torbjörn SLM - LM 10 22 313,00 51,14
27 50 588,88 48,11 NEHIBA Johanna - RAMEDER Gerhard LM - P 10 30 289,00 47,22
28 71 584,59 47,76 JEROLITSCH Stefan - LINDENLAUF Diana P - SLM 10 34 277,00 45,26
29 68 583,41 47,66 DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph LM - P 10 20/21 316,00 51,63
30 43 582,00 47,55 BREITENSTEIN Christa - BREITENSTEIN Horst H - H 10 35 272,00 44,44
31 7 580,29 47,41 OBROWSKY Walter - SCHWARZ Margit T - H 10 26/27 297,00 48,53
32 12 574,12 46,91 BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan SLM - LM 5 40 250,00 40,85
33 31 573,60 46,86 KNOB Thomas - WERNER Erik LM - K 5 31/32 288,00 47,06
34 22 571,12 46,66 HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Carl Eugen T - T 5 31/32 288,00 47,06
35 62 547,59 44,74 DAICHENDT Lieselotte - ILLNER Andrea T - T 36 269,00 43,95
36 70 542,12 44,29 PATUZZI Karin - PATUZZI Wilhelm LM - SLM 38 262,00 42,81
37 63 542,06 44,29 FINZ Herbert - SCHWAB Manfred K - H 13 334,00 54,58
38 5 538,36 43,98 PIRICH Inge - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka T - JGM 41 249,00 40,69
39 30 538,29 43,98 PAULS Wilhelm - WENDT Gerd AT-DE 42 240,00 39,22
40 27 534,00 43,63 MAHR Hermine - SEIDL Elfriede H - K 44 234,00 38,24
41 42 520,00 42,48 BACHMAIER Ulrike - KORIL Inge T - T 45 231,00 37,75
42 8 497,00 40,60 BABSCH Inge - SOVA Karin LM - P 28 295,00 48,20
43 11 492,65 40,25 TANAY Laszlo - TANAY Tatjana LM - LM 37 264,00 43,14
44 10 460,41 37,62 ARTMER Gero - KRATOCHWIL Peter H - LM 46 225,00 36,76
45 23 454,65 37,14 KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - ZAKRAVSKY Peter P - H 39 256,00 41,83
46 67 443,65 36,25 TEODOROVA Nadia - ZIMMERMANN Paul H - A 43 235,00 38,40