UNTERPREMSTÄTTEN - TEAM 25. + 26. Mai 2007 | ||||||||
Endstand - 23 Teams - 90 Boards - Tabelle B | ||||||||
als PDF zum Ausdrucken | ||||||||
Nr. | TEAM | Nat | Spieler | VPs | IMPs | MP | ||
1. | VAN HELSING | HANSEN Renate BABSCH Andreas |
POLLAK Gerhard ZEUGNER Johann |
180 | 182 | 8780 | ||
2. | HUBSI | FUCIK Jan ZUPANCIC Michael |
OBERMAIR Hubert EICHHOLZER Jörg |
160 | 85 | 7572 | ||
3. | BAWI-BERG | BAMBERGER Johannes WINTER Leopold |
GAENGER Anna GAENGER Heinrich |
159 | 81 | 6928 | ||
4. | PICHLER | PICHLER Ernst FELDERER Christian |
PICHLER Eva KNOLL Michael |
150 | 52 | 5920 | ||
5. | HAPPYBÄR | STEINER Peter BIRO Oszkar |
MULIAR Andrea FERLIC Judith |
148 | 41 | 5068 | ||
6. | 777 | CHARKOW Heinz KERBL Astrid |
POPP Helmuth SZEWIECZEK Thomas |
146 | 58 | 4268 | ||
7. | FEDÖ | HU | RETTEGHY O. SZABO Cs. |
MARJAI Gy. MARJAI G. |
144 | 51 | 3520 | |
8. | IRGENDWER | ROUPEC Hans ROUPEC Judith |
VUKOVICH Marina EIGENBAUER Karl |
142 | 33 | 2920 | ||
9. | GRAZ | PREMITZER Brigitte GÖLLES Ulrike |
SEIDNITZER Peter SUMMERS George |
142 | 31 | 2320 | ||
10. | JEFRI's LEUTE | SCHULZ Dieter BINA Richard |
STIGLEITNER Philipp ISLAM Jefri |
136 | 16 | 1720 | ||
11. | KRONABETTER | KRONABETTER Manfred ÖLSINGER Helmuth |
HACKL Werner RECHBACH Ralph |
136 | 7 | 1120 | ||
12. | OBERÖSTERREICH | WUFKA Michaela ENGL Georg |
FÜREDER Max BERNER Wolfgang |
135 | 3 | 468 | ||
13. | ANGEL | ROKYTA Martin PALITSCH Michael |
ANGEBRANDT Martin ANGEBRANDT Dietlind |
134 | 2 | 520 | ||
14. | MONARCHIE | HU-AT | DIENES Ödön HONYEK Andras |
POLASCHEGG Helmut HAMMER Mathias |
133 | -4 | 416 | |
15. | SOWAS | WERNLE Sascha SOVA Karin |
SOVA Otto PAESOLD Claudius |
133 | -8 | 468 | ||
16. | VINCI | AT-US | LACKNER Gerald BLAKELY Bruce |
FILIPIN Alan GROTE Vincent |
AKER Remzi |
132 | 0 | 416 |
17. | MARIBOR | SI | SUMER RANC |
MIKIC ORAC |
129 | -20 | 468 | |
18. | STEINER | STEINER Brigitte TRESCHMITZER Brigitte |
STEINER Walter WOLFGER Harald |
FAULEND Nikolaus |
125 | -40 | 364 | |
19. | LEOBEN | SCHOBER Günther SCHOBER Ilse |
PLANK Erich LEINDL Rosita |
122 | -47 | 260 | ||
20. | GRAMUWIES | KADLETZ Hans BABSCH Inge |
SPIEß Anna SPIEß Heribert |
113 | -76 | 312 | ||
21. | HOLZER | HOLZER Sieglinde SCHUSTER Ingrid |
SCHNEEWEISS Rowitha WUTTE Herwig |
HAKL Franziska HÖLZL Helma |
105 | -108 | 208 | |
22. | TWO4TWO | ENGL Christian MINIMAYR Roswitha |
REPSER Hans Helmut RUTTNIGG Ingrid |
100 | -123 | 208 | ||
23. | RIEMELMOSER | RIEMELMOSER Elfriede SINKOVIC Anna |
BREGANT Ernst BREGANT Ingigerd |
97 | -135 | 52 |