24 Tische, 48 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 66.
Average+/=/- ergibt mindestens 2,0 / genau 0,0 / maximal -2,0 IMP(s) pro Board.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Platz Paar IMPs-Ges Name Kat Nat MP Pl 2. Dg.
1 71 136 ISLAM Jefri - STIGLEITNER Philipp H 1200 1 101
2 32 118 THOMASBERGER Hannelore - WANHA Clemens SLM 1060 2 84
3 46 87 CHARKOW Heinz - KERBL Astrid P 940 5 49
4 31 79 BINA Richard - SCHULZ Dieter P 820 15/16 22
5/6 52 67 HARANGOZO Laszlo - VIKOR Daniel HU 720 28 0
72 67 KOMERICKI Charlotte - SIEGMUND Renate H 720 12 30
7 61 66 EICHHOLZER Jörg - ZUPANCIC Michael GM 560 4 53
8 23 63 DASCHIEL Gerald - DASCHIEL Margit LM 500 10 41
9 30 62 BRANC Peter - LINDENLAUF Diana SLM 440 21 14
10 65 55 MARJAI György - SZABO Csaba HU 380 13 29
11 64 54 BLAKELY Bruce - LACKNER Gerald 320 6/7 46
12 1 50 KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus SLM 260 19 18
13/14 28 49 SPIEß Anna - SPIEß Heribert H 260 6/7 46
45 49 DIENES Ödön - HONYEK Andras HU 260 24/26 6
15/17 3 40 BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian JGM 200 9 43
41 40 FELDERER Christian - PICHLER Ernst JGM 200 35 -24
43 40 ARTMER Ilse Betina - KREUTZER Barbara SLM 200 11 40
18 26 31 ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - ROKYTA Martin SLM 140 14 27
19/20 12 29 BIRO Oszkar - STEINER Peter P 140 31 -8
66 29 BERNER Wolfgang - FÜREDER Max SLM 140 24/26 6
21 49 24 GÖLLES Ulrike - SEIDNITZER Peter P 140 22 11
22 29 22 BABSCH Inge - GAUSTER Wolfgang LM 140 15/16 22
23 63 21 EIGENBAUER Karl - VUKOVICH Marina H 140 3 55
24 25 20 MARJAI Gabor - RETTEGHY Orsolya HU 140 8 45
25 8 18 FERLIC Judith - MULIAR Andrea P 140 17 21
26 5 12 MIKIC Alexander - ORAC Tolja SI 140 29 -3
27 2 1 MINIMAYR Roswitha - RUTTNIGG Ingrid T 100 20 15
28 44 0 KNOPP Inge - SUMMERS George H 100 36 -26
29/30 27 -9 GROTE Beate - GROTE Vincent K 33 30 -7
51 -9 POPP Helmuth - SZEWIECZEK Thomas P 33 27 1
31/32 4 -10 ENGL Georg - KADLETZ Hans LM 17 32 -15
69 -10 FILIPIN Alan - POLASCHEGG Helmut P 17 18 20
33 68 -11 KRONABETTER Manfred - ÖLSINGER Helmuth P 17 37 -28
34 62 -23 PENDL Erwin A. - PENDL Michael T 8 34 -21
35 24 -35 FISCHER Anton - PREMITZER Brigitte P 40 -47
36 47 -42 ENGL Christian - MARTIN Hannelore K 33 -16
37 9 -44 LEINDL Rosita - PLANK Erich LM 41 -48
38 21 -56 BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate GM 38/39 -39
39 22 -65 GROTE Helmut - GROTE Sylvia T 24/26 6
40 48 -71 SCHOBER Günther - SCHOBER Ilse H 42 -60
41 70 -72 GAUGELER Rudolf - TASCHWER Manfred A 38/39 -39
42 6 -77 KNOLL Michael - PICHLER Eva LM 46 -75
43 67 -84 STENDER Waltraud - TRESCHMITZER Brigitte K 23 7
44/45 7 -111 HAKL Franziska - HÖLZL Helma K 44 -71
11 -111 GRUBER Mathilde - HALVAX Margit K 45 -74
46 10 -121 KOREN Sieglinde - RIEMELMOSER Elfriede P 43 -62
47 50 -172 KADLETZ Veronika - KUSCHEL Elfriede T 47 -86
48 42 -188 HOLZER Sieglinde - SCHUSTER Ingrid T 48 -105