UNTERPREMSTÄTTEN - TEAM  9. + 10. Mai 2008
Endstand - 22 Teams - 90 Boards - Tabelle B
als PDF
Nr. TEAM Spieler   VPs IMPs MP
               
1. CASTELLO OBERMAIR Hubert
EICHHOLZER Jörg
KUBAK Fritz
FELDERER Christian
  164 100 8676
2. ISLAM WERNLE Sascha
LANDAU Daniel
ISLAM Jefri
STIGLEITNER Philipp
  163 93 7624
3. BAKU-BERG BAMBERGER Johannes
KUNISCH Wolfgang
GAENGER Anna
GAENGER Heinrich
  159 82 6824
4. ALIZEE FUCIK Jan
PURKARTHOFER Gunther
FISCHER Doris
LINDERMANN Arno
  158 90 6024
5. EVA PICHLER Eva
KNOLL Michael
LINDINGER Barbara
PICHLER Ernst
  154 108 5120
6. SCHOBER SCHOCK Jürgen
TRAUNER Rudolf
BERNER Wolfgang
FÜREDER Max
  149 54 4424
7. KLEINE BÄREN SCHULZ Dieter
STIGLEITNER Hannes
WANHA Clemens
ASSMANN Ursula
  142 54 3520
8. PAU*LINE THOMASBERGER Hannelore
STIGLEITNER Helga
LINDENLAUF Diana
MULIAR Andrea
  142 22 2920
9. VAN HELSING HANSEN Renate
BABSCH Andreas
POLLAK Gerhard
FRANZEL Robert
  140 21 2320
10. ANGLER KRONABETTER Manfred
ÖLSINGER Helmuth
HACKL Werner
ZAUNER Peter
  137 8 1616
11. LKHG LACKNER Gerald
GROTE Vincent
KOUFF Peter
HAMMER Mathias
  137 7 1120
12. INTERNATIONAL ROKYTA Martin
DIENES Ödön
SYTSEVICH Sergej
JÖNNSON Torbjörn
  136 14 468
13. 777 CHARKOW Heinz
KERBL Astrid
POPP Helmuth
SZEWIECZEK Thomas
  133 21 364
14. STEINER STEINER Brigitte
SCHNEEWEIS Roswitha
STEINER Walter
WOLFGER Harald
  132 13 364
15. PERSY PERSY Christian
BIEDER Wolfgang
ENGL Georg
CRAMER Michael
  132 -11 468
16. KAMAHAJU ROUPEC Hans
ROUPEC Judith
EIGENBAUER Karl
VUKOVICH Marina
  132 -18 572
17. CHASS STEINER Peter
PREMITZER Brigitte
FERLIC Judith
SUMMERS George
SEIDNITZER Peter 128 -10 468
18. GRA-KLA GROTE Helmut
GROTE Beate
KUSCHEL Elfriede
SODL Eva
  121 -50 520
19. KADSI KADLETZ Hans
GROTE Sylvia
SPIEß Anna
SPIEß Heribert
  120 -25 312
20. HÖLZL HÖLZL Helma
HOLZER Sieglinde
SCHUSTER Ingrid
WUTTE Herwig
HAKL Franziska 115 -71 364
21. ZANIER ZANIER Nada
TRESCHMITZER Brigitte
LEINDL Rosita
PLANK Erich
  104 -107 208
22. STRAUSS STRAUSS Maria Theresia
STELZL Inge
GRAF Gerlinde
SINKOVIC Anna
  29 -395 0