20 Tische, 39 Paare, 1 Fantomas. Anzahl der Boards: 48. Durchschnitt: 720,0.
Pause (*) ergibt sonstigen Durchschnitt.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Platz Paar Pkte-Ges %-Ges Name Kat MP Pl. 2. Dg. %
1 27 894,5 62,12 STIGLEITNER Helga - THOMASBERGER Hannelore LM - JGM 2000 1 510,7 70,94
2 16 873,5 60,66 GULT Walter - JÜRSS Christine T - T 1760 9 399,4 55,47
3 1 873,0 60,63 BAMBERGER Johannes - GRÜMM Hans-Richard GM - JGM 1540 3 439,3 61,02
4 11 868,6 60,32 KUBAK Fritz - MILAVEC Alexander GM - JGM 1340 2 467,5 64,94
5 31 840,5 58,37 EICHHOLZER Jörg - OBERMAIR Hubert GM - JGM 1160 8 403,9 56,09
6 39 813,6 56,50 BURDA Ferdinand - ROY Michael LM - H 1020 6 419,4 58,25
7 29 808,1 56,12 FINZ Herbert - JILG Elisabeth H - LM 900 25 338,2 46,97
8 3 806,4 56,00 BABSCH Fritz - KOUFF Peter SLM - P 800 10 398,8 55,39
9 21 792,8 55,06 ARTMER Ilse Betina - MÜLLER Erich SLM - SLM 720 11 397,6 55,22
10 19 789,3 54,81 DAURER Albert - ROPPER Harry LM - H 660 18 371,7 51,63
11 35 785,8 54,57 DOMZIOL Jadwiga - WINGELMÜLLER Götz-Wolf LM - P 600 5 425,8 59,14
12 4 768,4 53,36 GAL Margit - STRÖCK-EISENBARTH Hannelore H - H 540 7 408,4 56,72
13 10 768,4 53,36 STENDER Waltraud - TRESCHMITZER Brigitte H - H 480 13 384,7 53,43
14 40 759,5 52,74 MAYER-LEITZMANN Otto - NEHIBA Johanna SLM - LM 420 19 370,0 51,39
15 18 758,7 52,69 ROKITA Klaus - WIEDER Helmut H - P 360 14 382,1 53,07
16 20 754,9 52,42 OBROWSKY Walter - UNGER Geza K - H 300 4 425,9 59,16
17 37 753,8 52,35 GÖSTL Robert - STADLER Heinz P - SLM 240 21 365,2 50,72
18 34 737,0 51,18 HÖHN Bernd - SMOLINSKI Eduard A - P 200 20 365,9 50,81
19 17 718,0 49,86 EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard LM - SLM 160 17 380,8 52,89
20 15 708,4 49,19 HÖSCH Erika - MAIER Etta LM - P 120 15 381,7 53,02
21 8 706,5 49,06 BOOTE Elfriede - TRYBUS Ingrid K - H 53 26 330,7 45,93
22 5 705,0 48,96 GABLER Nora - HEROLD Gerda P - LM 53 29 325,2 45,17
23 9 698,9 48,53 KÖCHER Gertrud - SOBOTKA Lotte P - P 53 24 350,9 48,73
24 33 692,6 48,10 DENZ Elmar - HANSEN Renate SLM - SLM 53 16 381,2 52,94
25 30 684,6 47,54 KOSCHIER Renate - PRESOLY Elisabeth LM - P 53 22 363,7 50,52
26 32 682,9 47,43 FISCHINGER Marion - FISCHINGER Wolfgang A - T 53 23 352,9 49,02
27 26 677,8 47,07 LISCHTANSKY Franz - ROHOWSKY Johanna T - K 53 31 315,2 43,78
28 6 672,5 46,70 HIRT Sabine - TESAR Renate K - T 27 27 329,1 45,70
29 23 663,5 46,08 ADENSAM Ingrid - WOLZ Herta LM - LM 27 12 392,1 54,45
30 25 647,5 44,96 BECHER Inge - JANSA Inge LM - P 32 304,0 42,22
31 13 640,4 44,47 REMMEL Leo - WALTHER Rainer LM - P 28 326,0 45,28
32 28 628,6 43,66 BITTMANN Elisabeth - GÖBEL Karin K - H 34 286,5 39,79
33 22 623,4 43,29 SCHIER Hans - WEISS Werner T - K 35 271,9 37,76
34 7 617,5 42,88 FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula SLM - SLM 37 264,6 36,75
35 24 598,7 41,58 BÖHM Gertrude - RANZENHOFER Friedrich H - P 30 317,9 44,15
36 38 582,7 40,46 ZABOJ Mario - ZIMMERMANN Elfriede 38 258,0 35,83
37 14 568,0 39,44 KRÄTSCHMER Erika - PERSY Christian H - P 36 268,1 37,23
38 12 556,4 38,64 OPERSCHAL Erna - POKORNY Helga T - T 33 298,9 41,52
39 2 526,2 36,54 MANDT Ilse - POMMERENING Sylvia T - A 39 245,2 34,05