ÖSTERRECHISCHE SIMULTAN
PAAR-LANDESMEISTERSCHAFTEN 2007 |
|
|
Ergebnisse (Bundesland anklicken) |
|
|
|
|
|
Österreichwertung |
1. |
|
Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss |
66,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
(238 Paare) |
2. |
|
Wolfgang Semmelrath - Heimo Stalzer |
64,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Gerald Lackner - Vincent Grote |
63,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niederösterreich |
1. |
|
Wolfgang Semmelrath - Heimo Stalzer |
63,39 |
(25 Paare) |
2. |
|
Gertrude Mansberger-Zwinz - Christian Macharacek |
59,14 |
|
3. |
|
Jörg Eichholzer - Karin Semmelrath |
58,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Oberösterreich/Salzburg |
1. |
|
Andreas Gloyer - Wolfgang Lauss |
67,44 |
(60 Paare) |
2. |
|
Wolfgang Berner - Jürgen Schock |
63,25 |
|
3. |
|
Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel |
60,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Steiermark/Kärnten |
1. |
|
Gerald Lackner - Vincent Grote |
63,83 |
(28 Paare) |
2. |
|
Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger |
57,42 |
|
3. |
|
Inge Knopp - George Summers |
57,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tirol |
1. |
|
Ernst Deflorian - Erminio Trevellin (IT) |
63,37 |
(56 Paare) |
2. |
|
Waltraud Seidel - Wolf Seidel |
62,77 |
|
3. |
|
Pedro Bilar - Peter Hobbins (IT) |
62,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vorarlberg |
1. |
|
Kassner - Mocke |
66,02 |
(25 Paare) |
2. |
|
Ralf Verlange - Regina Verlande |
63,45 |
|
3. |
|
Heidi Jäger - Margit Jielg |
56,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Wien |
1. |
|
Jan Fucik - Barbara Kreutzer |
63,47 |
(44 Paare) |
2. |
|
Magdalena Kloucek - Heinz Stadler |
60,66 |
|
3. |
|
Markus Knob - Thomas Knob |
60,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
LANDESMEISTER
2007 |
(Verbandszugehörigkeit
sowie Zweitmitgliedschaft im Bundesland sind Voraussetzung) |
|
|
|
|
|
Niederösterreich |
1. |
|
Wolfgang Semmelrath - Heimo Stalzer |
|
|
2. |
|
Gertrude Mansberger-Zwinz - Christian Macharacek |
|
|
3. |
|
Jörg Eichholzer - Karin Semmelrath |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberösterreich |
1. |
|
Wolfgang Berner - Jürgen Schock |
|
|
2. |
|
Gerald Daschiel - Margit Daschiel |
|
|
3. |
|
Günter Eder - Ulrike Hack |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salzburg |
1. |
|
Eduard Schnöll - Sergej Sytsevich |
|
|
2. |
|
Kaan Akmanlar - Christoph Malik |
|
|
3. |
|
Eva-Maria Gloger - Herbert Koller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steiermark |
1. |
|
Gerald Lackner - Vincent Grote |
|
|
2. |
|
Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger |
|
|
3. |
|
Heinz Charkow - Astrid Kerbl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirol |
1. |
|
Waltraud Seidel - Wolfgang Seidel |
|
|
2. |
|
Stefan Gloyer - Tilman Seidel |
|
|
3. |
|
Gisela Hofmann - Ursula Stürzenbaum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorarlberg |
1. |
|
Heidi Jäger - Margit Jielg |
|
|
2. |
|
Kaul Margarethe - Kaul Wilhelm |
|
|
3. |
|
Helmut Dopfer - Helmut Neudorfer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wien |
1. |
|
Jan Fucik - Barbara Kreutzer |
|
|
2. |
|
Magdalena Kloucek - Heinz Stadler |
|
|
3. |
|
Markus Knob - Thomas Knob |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATEGORIESIEGER
ÖSTERREICH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie A |
|
|
Mario Bernardi - Nikolaus Gratl (18.) |
|
Kategorie Treff |
|
|
Traude Huter - Verena Kudlich (39.) |
|
Kategorie Karo |
|
|
Markus Höpfler - Paul Kautny (23.) |
|
Kategorie Herz |
|
|
Gisela Hofmann - Ursula Stürzenbaum (10.) |
|
Kategorie Pik |
|
|
Günter Eder - Ulrike Hack (15.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|