2007-11-03 - 04  Österreichische Paarmeisterschaft - Zwischenstand 1. - 2. Dg.
31 Tische, 62 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 60. Durchschnitt: 1740,00.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Platz  Paar  Pkte-Ges  %-Ges  Name                                             Kat    Pl.   2. Dg.    %  

    1    32   2084,00  59,89  KRIFTNER Georg - LAUSS Wolfgang                  JGM      9  1000,00  57,47
    2    68   2082,00  59,83  FRANZEL Robert - GLOYER Andreas                  JGM      2  1065,00  61,21
    3    45   2021,00  58,07  BURG Thomas - THOMASBERGER Hannelore             JGM      1  1087,00  62,47
    4    28   2020,00  58,05  BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian                JGM     13   980,00  56,32
    5    72   2007,00  57,67  SEMMELRATH Wolfgang - STALZER Heimo              SLM  11/12   986,00  56,67
    6    34   1999,00  57,44  FELDERER Christian - PROPST Stefan               SLM      4  1043,00  59,94
    7    54   1985,00  57,04  KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus                        SLM  11/12   986,00  56,67
    8    41   1943,00  55,83  EICHHOLZER Jörg - ZUPANCIC Michael                GM  24/25   896,00  51,49
    9     8   1939,00  55,72  GOGOMAN Adele - SMEDEREVAC Jovanka               JGM      5  1039,00  59,71
   10    67   1915,00  55,03  FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig                      LM  30/31   886,00  50,92
   11    47   1913,00  54,97  ALTRICHTER Ilse - RAPF Karl                       LM     26   894,00  51,38
   12     1   1908,00  54,83  BABSCH Andreas - HANSEN Renate                    GM      3  1051,00  60,40
   13    65   1882,00  54,08  KLOUCEK Magdalena - STADLER Heinz                SLM     19   943,00  54,20
   14    12   1877,00  53,94  MÜLLER Erich - SPINN Michael                     SLM      6  1028,00  59,08
   15    14   1876,00  53,91  SEIDEL Tilman - SEIDEL Wolf                      SLM     10   999,00  57,41
   16    23   1851,00  53,19  JEROLITSCH Stefan - LINDENLAUF Diana             SLM     33   873,00  50,17
   17    30   1846,00  53,05  BURGER Dieter - FÜREDER Max                      SLM     14   974,00  55,98
   18    46   1843,00  52,96  ISLAM Jefri - SCHULZ Dieter                        P     16   954,00  54,83
   19    61   1829,00  52,56  BERGER Heinrich - GUTTMANN Davies                 GM     20   938,00  53,91
   20    55   1814,00  52,13  GROTE Vincent - LACKNER Gerald                    LM     44   802,00  46,09
21/22     3   1797,00  51,64  BOSAK Gerhard - WINTER Stefan                    SLM     21   920,00  52,87
          7   1797,00  51,64  KNOLL Michael - PICHLER Eva                       LM     32   884,00  50,80
23/24    21   1793,00  51,52  LINDERMANN Arno - SCHIFKO Martin                 JGM  22/23   908,00  52,18
         49   1793,00  51,52  SCHWAB Manfred - TOKIN Peter                       H     27   892,00  51,26
   25    11   1792,00  51,49  TANAY Laszlo - TANAY Tatjana                      LM  22/23   908,00  52,18
   26     5   1791,00  51,47  LANDAU Daniel - WERNLE Sascha                    JGM      7  1024,00  58,85
   27    70   1789,00  51,41  ANGEBRANDT Dietlind Edith - UTNER Bernard        SLM     34   865,00  49,71
   28    10   1786,00  51,32  SCHWARZL Wolfgang - WERNLE Inge                       24/25   896,00  51,49
   29    52   1781,00  51,18  SCHMIDT Gerhard - WALLNER Hannes                 SLM     15   965,00  55,46
   30    75   1735,00  49,86  BOGNER Sabine - FUCHS Stefan                       A     17   950,00  54,60
   31    48   1726,00  49,60  ARTMER Ilse Betina - LENDWAI Siegfried           JGM      8  1004,00  57,70
   32    15   1725,00  49,57  HACKL Johann - RECHBACH Ralph                      P     41   820,00  47,13
   33    35   1723,00  49,51  ROUPEC Hans - ROUPEC Judith                        P     28   891,00  51,21
   34    44   1713,00  49,22  GRASSECKER Silvia - STRELLER Harald                H     36   852,00  48,97
   35    74   1702,00  48,91  SCHOBER Maria - WUFKA Michaela                     P     18   944,00  54,25
   36     6   1697,00  48,76  LANGER Peter - PAESOLD Claudius                    P     45   797,00  45,80
   37    26   1695,00  48,71  HAMMER Mathias - KOUFF Peter                       P     29   889,00  51,09
   38    24   1687,00  48,48  KOCH Helmut - KOCH Inge                            K     43   805,00  46,26
   39    13   1680,00  48,28  BOOTE Elfriede - KRAMMER Jeanette                  K     60   674,00  38,74
   40    42   1673,00  48,07  MAYER Reinhold - PENDL Michael                     T     39   828,00  47,59
   41    25   1656,00  47,59  POLLAK Gerhard - ZELNIK Peter                    JGM     56   736,00  42,30
   42    31   1652,00  47,47  HAQUE Anisul - STIGLEITNER Philipp                LM     52   765,00  43,97
   43     9   1650,00  47,41  THALHAMMER Liselotte - TRYBUS Ingrid               H     48   784,00  45,06
   44    69   1637,00  47,04  KRONABETTER Manfred - ÖLSINGER Helmuth             P     38   837,00  48,10
   45    29   1621,00  46,58  SPIEß Anna - SPIEß Heribert                        H     40   823,00  47,30
   46    62   1612,00  46,32  KIRCHEBNER Doris - STRELLER Barbara                T     49   777,00  44,66
   47     2   1609,00  46,24  FINZ Herbert - STIFTER Peter                       T  30/31   886,00  50,92
   48    73   1605,00  46,12  SCHADINGER Christian - SCHADINGER Karin            K     37   839,00  48,22
   49    50   1604,00  46,09  PATUZZI Karin - PATUZZI Wilhelm                  SLM     46   789,00  45,34
   50    43   1600,00  45,98  ENGL Georg - STASTNY Ursula                       LM     35   860,00  49,43
   51    27   1595,00  45,83  MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter                      P     55   738,00  42,41
   52    66   1594,00  45,80  HERMANN Michael - SCHWARZ Margit                   P     42   813,00  46,72
   53    16   1576,00  45,29  BETTS Susanne K. - HUBER Isolde                    A     50   771,00  44,31
   54    71   1570,00  45,11  ASSMANN Ursula - WANHA Clemens                    LM     51   767,00  44,08
   55     4   1568,00  45,06  KOBLMÜLLER Maximilian - PROKOPOWSKI Gertrud        P     47   786,00  45,17
   56    51   1556,00  44,71  ARTMER Gero - KRATOCHWIL Peter                    LM     57   714,00  41,03
   57    36   1548,00  44,48  AKMANLAR Kaan - MALIK Christoph                    A     61   648,00  37,24
   58    53   1478,00  42,47  PICHLER Ingrid - TSCHINKEL Hannelore               K     53   751,00  43,16
   59    63   1472,00  42,30  BABSCH Inge - GAUSTER Wolfgang                    LM     62   574,00  32,99
   60    64   1406,00  40,40  MANSBERGER-ZWINZ Gertrude - OHRNER Ingeborg        K     54   741,00  42,59
   61    22   1395,00  40,09  JOST Andre - TÜRKE Krista                          T     59   697,00  40,06
   62    33   1367,00  39,28  KRAMMER Wolfgang - STAUDNER Gila                   K     58   704,00  40,46