Marathon 22. November 2008
1.DG.    2.DG.            Endstand - 39 Paare                3.DG.     4.DG.
Rang Paar Kat Punkte % MP korr.
  1. KÖPF Franz Diet - KUBAK Fritz   2026.99 60.33 900
  2. FISCHER Doris - SAURER Bernd   bcp 2018.84 60.08 780
  3. BURG Thomas - LINDERMANN Arno   2003.21 59.62 680
  4. BERNER Wolfgang - FÜREDER Max   1972.15 58.69 580
  5. KOPECKY - VOLHEJN  CZ 1907.89 56.78 500
  6. SCHULZ Dieter - ZELNIK Peter   1849.00 55.03 420
  7. KNOLL Michael - PALITSCH Michae   1846.86 54.97 340
  8. HENC - TOMCANI  SK 1823.10 54.26 260
  9. DAURER Albert - DUREK Josef   1809.20 53.85 80
  10. KRAL Franz - SCHMIDT Gerhard   1794.89 53.42 80
  11. KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus   1784.25 53.10 80
  12. LENDWAI Siegfri - LINDENLAUF Dian   1782.95 53.06 80
  13. ASSMANN Ursula - WANHA Clemens   1774.79 52.82 27
  14. HACKL Werner - SCHULHOF JUN. K   1766.36 52.57 27
  15. HEROLD Gundula - KRATZER Elfried   bcp 1765.88 52.56 27
  16. SCHOBER Maria - SCHOCK Jürgen   1730.92 51.52 27
  17. JANSA Inge - ROKITA Ingrid   bcp 1707.05 50.81 27
  18. DOLEZAL Heinz - SKARITS Elisa   bcp 1700.11 50.60 27
  19. FRÄSER Harry - FRÄSER Hedwig   1698.05 50.54 27
  20. HLAVICZA Ingrid - KLEIBER Christo   1695.62 50.47 27
  21. EICHHOLZER Jörg - LANDAU Daniel   1662.81 49.49 13
  22. HEROLD Friedric - KRATZER Richard   bcp 1641.31 48.85 13
  23. ULLMANN Andrea - WERKL Günther   bcp 1625.57 48.38 13
  24. KNOB Thomas - WERNER Erik   1611.27 47.95 13
  25. HÖLZL Herbert - SCHWAB Wolfgang   bcp 1608.98 47.89 13
  26. HÖRNLEIN Roswit - KUNISCH Wolfgan   1584.06 47.14 13
  27. GLOSKOWSKI Suza - PERSY Christian   1580.92 47.05 13
  28. FLEISCHMANN Urs - FLEISCHMANN Alf   bcp 1580.16 47.03 13
  29. GROSS Michaela - REISINGER Wolfg   1565.86 46.60 7
  30. BURGER Dieter - SCHADINGER Kari   1562.75 46.51 7
  31. GABLER Nora - SCHADINGER Chri   1524.27 45.37 7
  32. BEIRER Michael - STEINER Peter   bcp 1466.99 43.66 0
  33. BOOTE Elfriede - TRYBUS Ingrid   bcp 1466.63 43.65 0
  34. WADL Raffael - WEISS Florian   1464.97 43.60 0
  35. BUSSECKER Erika - ZIMMERMANN Mimi   bcp 1449.97 43.15 0
  36. MANSBERGER-ZWIN - PENKER Martin  bcp/k 1428.87 42.53 0
  37. KOSCHIER Renate - REISP Elisabeth   1425.88 42.44 0
  38. BERGANT Elisabe - BERGANT Josef M   1420.61 42.28 0
  39. HORAK - ZLAMALOVA  SK 1389.36 41.35 0
  40. PAUSE - PAUSE   0.00 0.00 0
  PAUSE - PAUSE   0.00 0.00 0
  PAUSE - PAUSE   0.00 0.00 0