LOIBEN 2008 TEAMERGEBNIS 
Endstand nach 11 Runden  92 Teams 
GRUPPE A
Rang TEAM als PDF VP's IMP's MP zus. MP
1 ALIZEE Fischer Doris, Saurer Bernd, Simon Josf, Fallenius 234 248 15000 1980 A/S
2 FGKL Franzel Robert, Lauss Wolfgang, Gloyer Andreas, Kriftner Georg 206 162 13200 1080 A
3 KASIMIR Kasimir, Handel, Jokisch, Kemmer 199 136 11700   D
4 TERRANEO Terraneo F., Obermair H., Fucik J., Feichtinger Ku., Terraneo S., Purkarthofer G. 193 104 10500 1350 A
5 MACCABI Berger H., Pollak G, Zelnik P, Erhart M, Guttmann D. 189 83 9300 1440 A
6 TOBIAS Kriftner S, Fritsche J, Eglseer W, Reim A, Schulz D. 188 109 8100 1080 A
7 DAMEN Smederevac, Grümm I., Weigkricht T., Gogoman Ad. 188 83 7200 1350 A
8 PRAHA Bahnikova, Bahnik, Svobodova, Svoboda 187 95 6300   CZ
9 SCHRÖDEL Schrödel, Kammermeier, Zeitler, Werner, 187 74 5400   D
10 EUROPA Landau Dl, Nedelcu A, Munnen, Joosten 186 71 4500 1440 A/NL
11 SIEGI Artmer Bettina, Lendwai Siegfried, Zupancic Michael, Zwettler Arnold 186 67 4408 1440 A
12 KEULE Reim, Reps, Lindermann A, Terraneo C: 184 77 4307 1260 D/A
13 CASTELLO Eichholzer J, Giffinger K, Daemen B, Trouwborst 184 66 4225 1260 A/NL/D
14 SCHILHART Boedecker, Gramberg, Zarkesch, Schillhart 178 63 4133   D
15 BERGISCH Krokow, Schmieder, Schröder, Schröder 176 39 4042   D
16 ZAGREB Brkljacic, Tesla, Brkljacic, Invancic 175 53 3950  
    Gruppe B      
1 GOTTLIEB Gottlieb, Gloyer S, Pürstl C., Fredin 190 102 3858   A/US/S
2 ARGON Micescu, Stirbu, Donciu, Rotaru 188 113 3767   RO
3 HARANGOZO Szalay, Harangozo, Szegedi, Gulyas 188 93 3675   H
4 BOHNSACK Bohnsack, Bohnsack, Khanukov, Petersen 185 77 3583   D
5 BAKU BERG Gaenger A, Gaenger H., Bamberger J., Kunisch W. 182 60 3492 1260
6 VAN HELSING Hansen R, Babsch A, Islam J, Stigleitner Ph. 182 55 3400 1350
7 TINOLINO Boettcher, Schirm, Furtner, Spiegl 180 64 3308   D
8 KRUIS Kruis, Mevius, Termaat, Oosthoek 179 50 3217   NL
9 STAVRIDIS Stavrache, Mincu, Mazula, Balint 175 38 3125   RO
10 BBE ECOSOFT Szilagyi, Aczel, Zöld, Marjai 175 35 3023   H
11 POLYTECHNIKA KL Kovacs, Nan, Matuz, Vidami 175 34 2942   Ro
12 TOTAL BRIDGE v.d. Fliert, v.Hoof, Teeuwen, Brouwer, baron, Vink 175 27 2850   NL
13 Q Jadali Q., Milavec A., Floszmann G., Kubak F. 173 22 2758 1260
14 MONTANARI Montanari, Martini, Balbi, Marioni 171 30 2667   I
15 BURGHAUSEN Harsanyi, Gotthard, Mattson, Dumbovich M. 171 23 2575   D/H
16 SCHNÖLL Schnöll E., Senzenberger G., Wieber, Vechiatto 170 17 2483 1620 D/A
17 WELPIES Spangenberg, Smit, v.Egmond, v.Vaal, Dekkner 169 36 2392   NL
18 ORU Ruthenberg, Schlicker, Dienes, Meuer 169 36 2300   D/H
19 MÜNCHEN II Smykalla, Schneider, Lüssmann, Lüssmann 167 8 2208   D
20 KARIN AUT Semmelrath K, Nelissen, Strobl E, Pleschitzger E. 162 8 2117 990 A/NL
21 TURNIERARZT Wanha C, Wiedmann G, Assmann U, Benedikt M. 159 -24 2025 720
22 HUND Vogt, Fresen, Gerö, Jakab 148 -79 1933   D/H
    Gruppe C        
1 MAUSI Angebrandt D, Köhldorfer R. Leitner P, Utner B. 186 70 1842 1350
2 BLACK SEA Taciuc, Dimcia, Mindruta, Vionescu 178 71 1750   RO
3 MICHAEL Pichler Ev. Hackl W,Knoll M, Palitsch M. 177 40 1658 1080
4 CAPPELLER Cappeller, Häßlich, Salzer, Schinze, Seipp, Wrobel 173 54 1567   D
5 KNOB Knob M, Knob T, Stigleitner He, Werner E 172 42 1475 1080
6 ABC 5 Remmel , Walther R, Roupec H, Roupec J. 171 20 1383 1170
7 OROLOGIO Fräser He, Fräser Ha, Schifko M, Wernle S. 170 59 1292 1080
8 ENIGMA Morriss, Woosnam, Woosnam, Wren 168 10 1200  
9 BERGHAUS Berghaus, Schmellekamp, Speckmann, Makaris 168 1     D
10 SPACEBABIES Daschiel M, Daschiel G, Stastny U, Reifetshammer J. 166 11   1170
11 PRAHA 2 Hebak, Textor, Chavalina, Krizek 166 5     CZ
12 NPC ANGELIKA Semmelrath W, Stalzer H, Felmy M, Linde 165 12   1080
13 ROCCO Gretsch C, Mayer-Leitzmann, Schrammel R. Kleedorfer O. 165 1   1080
14 KBC Burger D, Bosak G, Macho W, Winter St. 162 -2   1080
15 MARTELL Gliga, Savin, Matei, Lungu 162 -9     RO
16 EVGENIA Khanikova, Heinrichs,Lux, Lux 161 -12     CZ
17 LENA Lean, Jentsch, Lena, Stroescu 159 -28     D
18 WORM Worm, Begas, Floris, De Ruiter 159 -28     NL
19 BC BELVEDERE Schilhan K, Weinzettel W, Veverka A, Mikula E 158 -19   720
20 PROFESSOR Babsch I, Gauster W, Sova K, Papenberg A. Strobl A. 158 -21   540
21 FREIBURG Tetal, Amann, Seiter, J.v.Oosten 157 -26     D/NL
22 HERZ Boehlke; Herz, Gromann, Claassen 156 -22     D
23 AABC Hahn Ml, Propst St, Haschek G, Walter J. 156 -33   1080
24 SENIOREN Schmidt G, Kral F, Rapf K,Sova O. 154 -38   810
25 CHANC Stahl,  Berner W, Wohlfahrt H, Fähr, Svensson, v. Kleist 153 -36   900 D/A
26 SCHNUPPEL Ermlich, Marwitz, Hülsmann U, Hülsmann D 151 -23     D
27 PARIDIGE Lindenlauf D, Engl G, Bina Ri, Kautny P. 151 -47   720
28 FOUR TREFFLICH Füreder M, Trauner R, Hermann G, Schock J, 150 -48   990
29 4 JOCKERS Jagroop, Grothe V, Grote S, Lackner G,  v.d. Meer, Mick R. 150 -47   900 NL/A
30 FUNNY Breitenstein C, Breitenstein H, Jerolitsch St, Jerolitsch M. 149 -58   1080
31 GINKO Charkow H, Siegmund R, Kerbl A, Kronabetter M, Szewiczek T. 148 -43   720
32 GAMMEL DANSK Appelt, Daig, Nielsen, berthold, Schmid, Husum 147 -68     D
33 C F Jost T,, Braunecker A, Schwarz J, Wehler-Hardt R, Walter Ul, Grauer P. 147 -56   810
34 BERNSTEIN Bernstein, Stumm, Güttler, Reik, 146 -79     D
35 ABC 4 Stadler, Göstl R, Branc P, Rosenauer R. 146 -41   630
36 FILM Bielars, Bielars, Snepvangers, Mommers 146 -61     NL
37 GRAMURIES Kouff P, Hammer M, Spieß A, Spieß H, Premitzer B, Seidnitzer P. 145 -64   900
38 BOMMELSEN Norden, Uhrig, Gross, Schumacher, 145 -73     D
39 NASTY Finz H, Eckhart H, Jilg E, Hackl J, Hofmann Kurt H 143 -82   720
40 ENGE Zanier N, Sodl E, Treschmitzer B, Kuschel E. 142 -70   630
41 3 + 1 Radek, Schlicker, Sadowski, Schraverus 141 -94     D
42 ARBA ARAZOT Bucksch; Bavli, Türkfeld D, Durek J. 140 -83   810 IS/A
43 HLAVICZA  Hlavicza I, Schwarz Mt, Wittmann M, Bettelheim E, Mettam L, Wustinger G. 139 -99   540
44 KNOLL Muliar A, Steiner P, Brainin J, Knoll T. 138 -92   540
45 HOBBITS Nagele El, Tichy R, Tichy P, Ropper H. 138 -89   1080
46 St.MORITZ Wälchli, Gerstel, Hederer, Drenkelford 136 -103     CH
47 CARLO Klein P, Klein R, Staber, Nispel 135 -78     D
48 St.PÖLTEN Platzer M, Kurz R, Czerny P, Smolinski E, Vukovich M, Eigenbauer K. 133 -102   720
49 BLACK BULL Schwab M, Langer P, Paesold C, Soukup M. 133 -105   270
50 BERLIN Bernt, Birkner, Kuntz, Lena 130 -121     D
51 SCHOOLANN Sowa, Schololmann, v.Klost, Riedel 129 -130     D
52 PLANEGG Pigarelli, Gries, Gries, Smith 126 -139     D
53 TRAUBE Seyfried E, Jansa I, Tanay L, Tanay T. 122 -146   720
54 ZUFALL Blöchl, Weissmann, Neuschäffer, Cordes 96 -243     D