LOIBEN 2007 - Team 8. + 9. August 2007 |
|
80 Teams - 110 Boards - Tabelle A x 1,5 |
|
zusätzlich zu
den MP aus der Tabelle: 180/Team für jedes gewonnene Match, 90/Team für 15:15 |
|
als PDF zum
Ausdrucken |
|
RANG |
TEAM |
|
VPs |
IMPs |
Nat. |
MP |
GRUPPE A |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ALIZEE |
Fischer D., Saurer
B., Simon J., Fallenius B. |
203 |
185 |
AT/US |
16620 |
2 |
LAKATOS |
Lakatos, Macskasy,
Winkler, Szalay |
201 |
148 |
HU |
14550 |
3 |
REIM |
Terraneo C., Reim
S., Lindermann A., Reps |
201 |
132 |
AT/DE |
13230 |
4 |
MAUSI |
Angebrandt D.,
Kunisch W., Köhldorfer R., Zelnik P. |
201 |
131 |
|
11940 |
5 |
KASIMIR |
Kasimir, Jokisch,
Kemmer, Handel |
201 |
120 |
DE |
10560 |
6 |
BERGISCH GLADBACH |
Schröder, Krokow,
Schröder G., Schmieder |
197 |
114 |
DE |
9540 |
7 |
BAWI-BERG |
Bamberger J.,
Gaenger A., Gaenger H., Winter L. |
195 |
111 |
|
8550 |
8 |
KITO |
Fritsche J.,
Kriftner S., Reim A., Meuer A. |
186 |
77 |
AT/DE |
7830 |
9 |
ROMANIA |
Matei, Gliga,
Savin, Lungu |
186 |
62 |
RO |
6750 |
10 |
WOZM |
v.Begar, v.Ruiter,
Worm J., Wouten |
184 |
82 |
DE |
5670 |
11 |
BOEHLKE |
Herz, Boehlke,
Gromann, Glaassen |
182 |
61 |
DE |
5652 |
12 |
ANWÄLTE |
Lauss, W., Gloyer
A., Milavec A., Jadali Q. |
175 |
35 |
|
5274 |
GRUPPE B |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
FAIR PLAY |
Bohnsack S.,
Bohnsack H., Schlicker C., Khanukov V. |
191 |
101 |
DE |
5430 |
2 |
VAN HELSING |
Hansen R., Babsch
A., Zeugner J., Pollak G. |
189 |
82 |
|
5502 |
3 |
INGO |
Schneider,
Lüssmann, Smykalla, Nelissen |
186 |
67 |
DE/NL |
5394 |
4 |
FEICHTINGER |
Feichtinger Ku.,
Franzel R., Fucik J., Purkarthofer G., Obermair H., Kriftner G. |
183 |
94 |
|
5010 |
5 |
CASTELLO |
Burg T.,
Eichholzer J., Semmelrath K., Giffinger K. |
183 |
70 |
|
4812 |
6 |
IBIS |
Barding, Gachev,
Garbosi, Lysebring |
182 |
68 |
INT |
4794 |
7 |
DUMBOVICH |
Dumbovich M.,
Berger H., Guttmann D., Gotthard |
182 |
51 |
AT/HU |
4770 |
8 |
ARTMER |
Lendwai S., Artmer
I.B., Zupancic M., Zwettler A. |
179 |
47 |
|
4842 |
9 |
POLYTECHNIKA |
Bob I., Silvasanu
A., Kovacs Z., Mazalu V. |
176 |
41 |
RO |
4554 |
10 |
VOGT |
Vogt, Fresen,
Stojanovic D., Pürstl C. |
176 |
39 |
INT |
4440 |
11 |
BBE
HUNI |
Marjai P., Marjai
G., Szabo C., Zöld F. |
175 |
43 |
HU |
3882 |
12 |
TOM CAT |
Aczel, Harsanyi,
Honti, Szilagyi |
175 |
41 |
HU |
3954 |
13 |
SCHOSCHONEN |
Trauner R.,
Schober M., Füreder M., Schock J. |
173 |
32 |
|
3750 |
14 |
TOTAL BRIDGE |
Wartena, v.Hoof,
Cabri, v.d.Fliert |
171 |
59 |
NL |
3822 |
15 |
NPC ANGELIKA |
Stalzer H.,
Semmelrath W., v.d.Gaast, Wesseling |
168 |
28 |
AT/NL |
3534 |
16 |
CSIBY |
Schnöll E.,
Senzenberger G., Csiby E., Mezei K. |
168 |
10 |
AT/HU |
3960 |
17 |
COGNAC |
Rapf K., Schmidt
G., Sova O., Kofler A., Schubert K. |
168 |
5 |
|
3222 |
18 |
HOLOWSKI |
Holowski,
Zarkesch, Nowak, Boeddeker |
166 |
39 |
DE |
3114 |
GRUPPE C |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BUKET |
Buket W., v.Moorst
C., Mulder A., Hofland L. |
183 |
110 |
NL |
3270 |
2 |
SCHRÖDEL |
Schrödel,
Kammermeier, Zeiter, Werner |
181 |
85 |
DE |
3072 |
3 |
GRAMURIES |
Spieß A., Kouff
P., Spieß H., Hammer M. |
177 |
41 |
|
3144 |
4 |
BENEDIKTA |
Thomasberger H.,
Wanha C., Assmann U., Knob M., Knob T. |
174 |
36 |
|
2850 |
5 |
ANNA |
Gogoman An.,
Gogoman Ad., de Boer, Bruggemann, Snellers |
172 |
46 |
DE/NL/AT |
2742 |
6 |
TETAL |
Tetal, Amann,
v.Oosten, Seiter |
170 |
17 |
DE |
3264 |
7 |
MITTELMÄSSIG |
Brainin J., Knoll
T., Steiner P., Muliar A. |
169 |
7 |
|
2790 |
8 |
OROLOGIO |
Fräser He., Fräser
Ha., Schifko M., Wernle S. |
167 |
19 |
|
2142 |
9 |
CHAOS |
Daehr, Grossmann,
Wohlfahrt H., Berner W., Stahl, Fähr, Resch A. |
164 |
-1 |
AT/DE |
2214 |
10 |
GRAZ |
Lackner G., Grote
V., Grote S., Siegmund R., Gölles U. |
164 |
-9 |
|
2280 |
11 |
REBMANN |
Rebmann, Fröhner,
Svensson, v.Kleist |
163 |
14 |
DE |
1080 |
12 |
GAMMEL DANSK |
Berthold A.,
Appelt K., Husum P., Schmid H., Daig A., Nielsen M. |
163 |
-2 |
DE/DK |
990 |
13 |
MICK |
Hupka C.,
Köpplinger K., Mommers M., Snepvangers I. |
163 |
-9 |
AT/NL |
990 |
14 |
ABCA |
Benedikt M.,
Stigleitner Ha., Kovac W., Stigleitner He. |
161 |
3 |
|
1080 |
15 |
DAEMEN |
Daemen J., Teeuwen
G., Korenhoof A., de Vaal, Egmund, Hoogervorst |
161 |
-2 |
NL |
990 |
16 |
CAPPELLER |
Cappeller,
Schinze, Seib, Häßler, Wrobel, Salzer |
161 |
-6 |
DE |
990 |
17 |
CASINO AUSTRIA |
Wagner E., Köpf
F.D., Dienes, Fried |
161 |
-12 |
AT/HU |
720 |
18 |
JEFRIS LEUTE |
Schulz D., Bina
Ri., Bamberger C., Islam J., Stigleitner P. |
160 |
-18 |
|
810 |
19 |
WALDVIERTEL |
Jungbauer M.,
Weber M., Fitz T., Fitz U., Poppinger I., Poppinger R. |
160 |
-19 |
|
540 |
20 |
VILA VITA |
Kalchbauer M.,
Szewieczek T., Wieselmayer F., Popp H. |
159 |
-13 |
|
900 |
21 |
SPACEBABIES |
Reifetzhammer J.,
Stastny U., Daschiel G., Daschiel M. |
158 |
-24 |
|
990 |
22 |
SCHNUPPELCHEN |
Hülsmann D.,
Hülsmann U. Ermlich M., Marwitz G. |
157 |
-10 |
DE |
900 |
23 |
BARNI |
Mikic A., Orac T.,
Bjedov S., Bjedov Z. |
156 |
-31 |
SI |
1080 |
24 |
A B C 4 |
Remmel L., Walther
R., Roupec H., Roupec J. |
156 |
-51 |
|
1170 |
25 |
XTROUBLE |
Cearns S., Hecht
G., Lindenlauf D., Öndogan O. |
154 |
-39 |
DK/AT |
1260 |
26 |
GIRLS |
Babsch I., Gabler
N., Schrammel R., Sova K. |
154 |
-40 |
|
1260 |
27 |
GANDALF |
Hackl W., Leifert
I., Pichler Ev., Knoll M. |
154 |
-43 |
|
1260 |
28 |
C F |
Grauer P., Walter
U., Schwarz J., Braunecker A., Engl G. |
151 |
-34 |
AT/DE |
990 |
29 |
WEISSENSEE |
Kronabetter M.,
Ölsinger H., Hackl J., Finz H. |
151 |
-44 |
|
720 |
30 |
1 9 4 |
Haschek G., Kerbl
A., Wiedmann G., Charkow H. |
151 |
-50 |
|
900 |
31 |
WITTMANN |
Wittmann M.,
Chorherr I., Bettelheim E., Wustinger G. |
149 |
-52 |
|
1080 |
32 |
KARIN&FRENDS |
Patuzzi K.,
Jerolitsch S., Liwa J., Patuzzi W. |
149 |
-52 |
|
720 |
33 |
HOBBITS |
Tichy P., Tichy
R., Nagele E., Ropper H. |
149 |
-61 |
|
720 |
34 |
ESSEN |
Speckmann R.,
Peters A., Schlicker Fr., Schütz K. |
145 |
-68 |
DE |
720 |
35 |
SCHOOLMANN |
Sowa, Schoolmann,
Riedel, v.Klot |
145 |
-71 |
DE |
810 |
36 |
DORIS |
Scherzer G.,
Türkfeld D., Wilhelm G., Durek J. |
142 |
-87 |
|
1170 |
37 |
OTTO |
Mayer-Leitzmann
O., Nehiba J., Veverka A., Reik |
141 |
-69 |
AT/DE |
720 |
38 |
BC WIEN |
Hlavicza I.,
Wagner P., Brunner H., Schmidt M., Kleiber C. |
141 |
-87 |
|
540 |
39 |
ABC |
Stadler H., Göstl
R., Branc P., Rosenauer R. |
139 |
-58 |
|
630 |
40 |
SOLLN 4 |
Furtner, Furtner
He., Steindorf, Herman A., Boetcher, Herman J. |
138 |
-73 |
DE |
630 |
41 |
BOMMELSEN |
Norden, Groß,
Uhrig, Schumacher |
137 |
-107 |
DE |
900 |
42 |
BIG VALLEY |
Weber G., Klein
M., Klein R., Staber M. |
136 |
-96 |
DE |
540 |
43 |
KREMS |
Platzer M., Czerny
P., Smolinski E., Smolinski I., Eigenbauer K., Vukovich M. |
133 |
-105 |
|
450 |
44 |
GOGO GIRLS |
Schneider G.,
Dittmar H., Nispel K. Schneider E. |
133 |
-105 |
DE |
720 |
45 |
BERNT |
Bernt, Birkner,
Hittinger, Würmseer |
133 |
-106 |
DE |
630 |
46 |
WIEGO |
Terraneo G.,
Wassmann B., Mikic Sa., Neuschaffer |
132 |
-101 |
AT/DE |
810 |
47 |
LA FORZA DEL
DESTINO |
Schwab M., Soukup
M., Paesold C., Langer P. |
132 |
-121 |
|
630 |
48 |
LAST MINUT |
Hofer, Fischer A.,
Khanukova, Stoeve |
123 |
-148 |
|
540 |
49 |
KLEEBLATT |
Kleedorfer O.,
Jansa I., Seyfried E., Prowaznik G. |
112 |
-150 |
|
540 |
50 |
PFINGSTNER |
Pfingstner W.,
Nanevski-Nitsche S., Brojer M., Paschek G. |
72 |
-362 |
|
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|