8. Lionsturnier 2008
Endstand - 57 Paare
Rang Paar Kat Punkte % MP
  1. POLLAK Gerhard - ZELNIK Peter   969.16 65.84 600
  2. KUNISCH Wolfgan - STEFKA Manfred   913.92 62.09 520
  3. BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian   904.54 61.45 460
  4. KNOB Markus - KNOB Thomas   902.44 61.31 400
  5. GÖSTL Robert - STADLER Heinz   876.04 59.51 340
  6. PRINSTL Hilde - RUPPRECHT   873.34 59.33 280
  7. HABERFELD Eleon - SCHOLZ F   869.57 59.07 220
  8. HEROLD Friedric - SCHWAB Wolfgang   857.68 58.27 180
  9. GROSSMANN Ronal - PETRECZEK Karl   857.00 58.22 140
  10. BALBIER Evelyne - HÖSCH Erika   855.38 58.11 140
  11. ANDERL Sonja - KLOSS Ingrid   854.13 58.03 140
  12. BUTZ Grete - STRASSER T   834.66 56.70 140
  13. TANAY Laszlo - TANAY Tatjana   825.70 56.09 140
  14. BÖHM Gertrude - RANZENHOFER Fri   819.53 55.67 140
  15. ANDREEV Plamen - KAUTZKY Eva   812.76 55.21 140
  16. BALBIER H - JAROLIM Erich   810.20 55.04 140
  17. SCHULTZE Fritz - TEODOROVA Nadia   808.43 54.92 100
  18. GAL Margit - STRÖCK-EISENBAR   803.83 54.61 100
  19. SOVA Otto - WOLZ Herta   798.94 54.28 100
  20. BUSSECKER Erika - SCHNEIDER Elisa  k 789.07 53.61 60
  21. GYIMESI Herta - ZUPANCIC Michae   783.49 53.23 60
  22. GAIDA Friedrich - MAYER-LEITZMANN   780.43 53.02 60
  23. GAENGER Anna - GAENGER Heinric   777.20 52.80 20
  24. WEIHS Eric - WINTER Leopold   772.02 52.45 20
  25. DOLEZAL Heinz - KOSCHIER Renate   770.74 52.36 20
  26. HAMMERL Johanna - KIRSCH Liselott   764.92 51.96 20
  27. LAPPEL Harry - SOLAROVSZKY Ing  L 751.91 51.08 20
  28. BÜCHERL Angelik - HADEK Inge  L/a 749.25 50.90 20
  29. DIEM Margarete - STEIN Renee   744.15 50.55 20
  30. KORIL Inge - RUCKSTUHL Tony  t 742.92 50.47 20
  31. GNEISZ G - GNEISZ T  L 734.71 49.91 10
  32. BOOTE Elfriede - TRYBUS Ingrid   730.06 49.60 10
  33. HEGER Karin - WIDDER Ilse   720.89 48.97 10
  34. STANDL Erwin - STANDL-RUSNIOK   706.32 47.98 10
  35. CRAMMER Anna - DRMOLA Herbert  a 703.88 47.82 10
  36. GALLE Oskar - SCHNEIDER Günte  L 699.19 47.50 10
  37. CHLADA Linde - CHLADA Rudolf  t 697.33 47.37 10
  38. JANSA Inge - PRESOLY Elisabe   697.00 47.35 10
  39. NITZLADER Chris - SKARITS Elisa  k 695.04 47.22 10
  40. HUFNAGL Ernst - ROKITA Klaus  k 693.12 47.09 10
  41. SCHADINGER Kari - WUSTINGER Gerha   679.06 46.13 5
  42. BEIRER Michael - GEYER Gerda   674.31 45.81 5
  43. FERNBACH E - FERNBACH T   672.31 45.67 5
  44. KLOUCEK Magdale - KOFLER Albert   669.57 45.49 5
  45. KAINZ Maria - NADER Eva   666.18 45.26 5
  46. BALDT Friedrich - SCHMIDT Gerhard  L 657.89 44.69 0
  47. JAHN - ZIFFERER   643.80 43.74 0
  48. BALDT Helene - SCHMIDT Dorit   642.42 43.64 0
  49. LAPPEL Edith - JOTZOFF   623.05 42.33 0
  50. HOFMANN Rudolf - KLEIN Heinz  k 612.42 41.60 0
  51. BILKA Gertrude - BILKA Gerhard   609.97 41.44 0
  52. BUTZ Herbert - FREITAG Christi  a 609.17 41.38 0
  53. LEMPERG Eleonor - SINGER Stephani   592.26 40.23 0
  54. FREYSCHLAG - ROSTLER Edeltra   543.06 36.89 0
  55. KOSICEK Fritz - KOSICEK Gertrau  L 489.79 33.27 0
  56. FREIGASSNER Chr - LEHER-LIENHART  a 476.00 32.34 0
  57. SÖCHSTL Ingrid - SÖCHSTL Josef  t 376.23 25.56 0
  58. PAUSE - PAUSE   0.00 0.00 0