KITZBÜHEL TEAM  10. + 11. April 2008
Endstand - 26 Teams - 90 Boards - Tabelle A
als PDF
Nr. TEAM Nat Spieler   VPs IMPs MP
                 
1. ALIZEE   ERHART Maria
ANGEBRANDT Dietlind
FISCHER Doris
SAURER Bernd
  172 151 10780
2. FUCIK   FUCIK Jan
PURKARTHOFER Gunther
WERNLE Sascha
SIMON Josef
  164 105 9640
3. JATI   SMEDEREVAC Jovanka
GOGOMAN Adele
GRÜMM Iris
WEIGKRICHT Terry
  154 67 8520
4. BBE-FECNI HU ZÖLD Ferenc
MARJAI György
RETTEGHY Orsolya
MARJAI Gabor
  153 67 7600
5. K.STRYKIER PL SZYMANOWSKI M.
CHMURSKI B.
BOREWICZ M.
STRYKIER K.
  152 72 6920
6. CASTELLO   EICHHOLZER Jörg
BURG Thomas
SEIDEL Waltraud
SEIDEL Wolf
  151 63 6060
7. LAUSS   FRANZEL Robert
LAUSS Wolfgang
GLOYER Andreas
KRIFTNER Georg
  150 48 5520
8. BUNTSPECHT   POLLAK Gerhard
ZELNIK Peter
LEITNER Peter
ROKYTA Martin
  147 46 4920
9. SIEGI   LENDWAI Siegfried
ARTMER Ilse Betina
ZUPANCIC Michael
MÜLLER Erich
  146 45 4320
10. ALCATRAZ   HANSEN Renate
BERGER Heinrich
FLOSZMANN Gustav
BABSCH Andreas
FEICHTINGER Kurt 143 36 3480
11. EVA   DENZ Elmar
ENGL Georg
KNOLL Michael
PICHLER Eva
  141 37 2868
12. HAHNENKAMM   GLOYER Willy
LONYAY Lajos
MERRETTE Edwin
VARGHA Stefan
SPAUR Ulrich
ZWICKNAGL Sebastian
136 14 1956
13. SERVUS AT-HU HACKL Werner
RECHBACH Ralph
ACZEL Pal Tamas
NYARADI Gabor
  134 -1 1280
14. BAKU-BERG   BAMBERGER Johannes
KUNISCH Wolfgang
GAENGER Anna
GAENGER Heinrich
  133 0 540
15. PAUL   SPIEß Heribert
SPIEß Anna
SCHIFKO Martin
BAUMGARTNER Florian
LINDERMANN Arno 133 -5 480
16. NL NL SPANGENBERG Sigrid
SPANGENBERG Jamilla
DAEMEN Bert
DAEMEN Johnny
  132 8 480
17. BENEDIKTA   KNOB Markus
ANDREEV Plamen
WANHA Clemens
ASSMANN Ursula
  129 -19 480
18. SPACEBABIES   DASCHIEL Margit
DASCHIEL Gerald
STASTNY Ursula
REIFETZHAMMER Johann
  128 -21 420
19. WEST   TERRANEO Christian
BARNAY Michael
GLOYER Stefan
PÜRSTL Christoph
  127 -23 480
20. LINZ-WIEN   KRIFTNER Franz
KRIFTNER Ingetraud
BABSCH Inge
REMMEL Leo
  126 -14 480
21. KITZGIRLS   SPINN Rosi
SCHUSTER Christa
PLIBERSCHEK Erna
JANNAUSCH Christine
MARQUARD Hanna 122 -33 480
22. JUHAMA   HACKL Johann
SCHWAB Manfred
ROUPEC Judith
ROUPEC Hans
  110 -88 420
23. KAKADU   VERDERBER Ulrike
KASALICKY Milan
KUDLICH Verena
PERRY Ursula
  104 -112 420
24. JULICA   DELLE KARTH Irmgard
KLEE Charlotte
FINK Jutta
PEDRINI Lieselotte
  102 -122 420
25. HAFELEKAR   ANDREATTA Santo
STRELLER Barbara
STRELLER Harald
GRASSECKER Silvia
  94 -141 240
26. BRIGITTE   HORWATH Brigitte
PICHLER Herlinde
MOSHAMMER Edda
SCHUSTER Siegrun
  86 -180 240