2014-06-08 - 09 Graz Hauptpaar - 2 Dg.
Einzelresultate
30 Tische, 60 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 30. Durchschnitt: 870,00. Average+/=/- ergibt 60 / 50 / 40 %.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Platz Paar Score Name % Kat
1 21 1144,52 Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 65,78 GM - JGM
2 31 1130,62 Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 64,98 P - P
3 74 1102,38 Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 63,36 H - H
4 63 1086,48 Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 62,44 LM - LM
5 61 1074,86 Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 61,77 GM - P
6 72 1074,72 Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 61,77 LM - LM
7 69 1066,48 Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 61,29 LM - P
8 32 1053,62 Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 60,55 LM - LM
9 49 1052,79 Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 60,51
10 23 1051,93 Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 60,46 LM - LM
11 70 1044,00 Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 60,00 LM - SLM
12 29 1034,62 Marusa Basa - David Gold 59,46
13 10 1014,93 Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 58,33 SLM - P
14 34 1004,52 Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 57,73 H - H
15 11 980,93 Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 56,38 P - LM
16 65 955,38 Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 54,91 LM - SLM
17 26 952,62 Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 54,75 K - LM
18 75 952,07 Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 54,72 H - H
19 67 942,07 Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 54,14 K - T
20 28 938,21 Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 53,92 JGM - LM
21 3 921,62 Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 52,97 LM - LM
22 48 918,03 Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 52,76 JGM - SLM
23 8 909,52 Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 52,27 T - GM
24 25 906,28 Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 52,08 LM - SLM
25 22 903,62 Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 51,93 T - T
26 52 902,38 Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 51,86 SLM - P
27 68 900,97 Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 51,78 JGM - LM
28 5 896,52 Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 51,52 SLM - SLM
29 27 892,62 Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 51,30 K - K
30 41 889,86 Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 51,14 LM - GM
31 71 859,07 Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 49,37 P - T
32 1 855,00 Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 49,14 GM - JGM
33 12 854,93 Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 49,13 LM - LM
34 30 848,93 Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 48,79 SLM - LM
35 64 846,72 Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 48,66 T - K
36 45 844,38 Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 48,53 SLM - LM
37 35 836,97 Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 48,10 H - K
38 33 833,62 Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 47,91 K - P
39 53 827,07 Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 47,53 LM - P
40 73 821,07 Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 47,19 H - LM
41 46 817,48 Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 46,98 T - K
42 66 809,48 August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 46,52 T - H
43 44 785,38 Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 45,14 K - T
44 6 756,62 Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 43,48 P - LM
45 47 747,38 Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 42,95 H - H
46 42 732,38 Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 42,09 T - A
47 50 730,48 Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 41,98 LM - LM
48 15 728,03 Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 41,84 T - H
49 62 726,28 Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 41,74 T - A
50 51 724,38 Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 41,63 H - K
51 36 722,93 Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 41,55 P - T
52 4 700,14 Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 40,24 T - A
53 24 665,14 Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 38,23 A - A
54 2 662,07 Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 38,05 T - T
55 43 658,72 Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 37,86 P - LM
56 55 644,38 Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 37,03 T - H
57 7 634,93 Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 36,49 H - P
58 54 627,07 Karl Pummer - George Summers 36,04 LM - P
59 14 603,52 Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 34,68 K - P
60 13 596,28 Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 34,27 A - T
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 1 10987 !
! Nord AD75 !
! Keine 95 !
! 1097 !
! AB5 KD432 !
! K42 B !
! A73 862 !
! AKB6 D432 !
! 6 !
! 109863 !
! KDB104 !
! 85 !
! !
! 5Hx N -300 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 1 7 9 3 3 !
! OW 11 5 4 10 10 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 4P W = -42! 31,00 53,45
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 3N W = -400 10,00 17,24
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4P O = -420 31,00 53,45
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3N W +2 -460 4,00 6,90
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4P O = -420 31,00 53,45
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3N W +1 -430 13,00 22,41
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 6P O = -980 0,00 0,00
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 6P W -1 50 53,00 91,38
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4P O = -420 31,00 53,45
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 4P W = -420 31,00 53,45
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 4P O = -420 31,00 53,45
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 4P O = -420 31,00 53,45
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 4P O +1 -450 8,00 13,79
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 4P O = -420 31,00 53,45
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 6N W -2 100 57,00 98,28
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 4Hx S -1 -100 50,00 86,21
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4Px W = -590 2,00 3,45
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 4P W +1 -450 8,00 13,79
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 4P O = -420 31,00 53,45
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 4P O = -420 31,00 53,45
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 4P W = -420 31,00 53,45
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4P O -2 100 57,00 98,28
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 5P O -1 50 53,00 91,38
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4P W = -420 31,00 53,45
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 4P O = -420 31,00 53,45
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 4P O = -420 31,00 53,45
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 4P W +1 -450 8,00 13,79
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 4P O = -420 31,00 53,45
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Karl Pummer - George Summers 4P W = -420 31,00 53,45
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 3N W = -400 48,00 82,76
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 6N W -2 100 1,00 1,72
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Marusa Basa - David Gold 5P O -1 50 5,00 8,62
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 4Hx S -1 -100 8,00 13,79
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 4P W = -420 27,00 46,55
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 4Px W = -590 56,00 96,55
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 4P O = -420 27,00 46,55
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 4P W +1 -450 50,00 86,21
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 4P O = -420 27,00 46,55
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 4P O = -420 27,00 46,55
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 4P W +1 -450 50,00 86,21
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4P O = -420 27,00 46,55
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 4P O = -420 27,00 46,55
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 4P W = -420 27,00 46,55
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 4P W = -420 27,00 46,55
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 4P O -2 100 1,00 1,72
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 4P W = -420 27,00 46,55
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 3N W +1 -430 13,00 22,41
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 3N W +1 -430 45,00 77,59
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 4P O = -420 27,00 46,55
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 4P O = -420 27,00 46,55
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 4P W = -420 27,00 46,55
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 3N W +2 -460 54,00 93,10
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 4P O = -420 27,00 46,55
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 4P O = -420 27,00 46,55
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4P O = -420 27,00 46,55
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 3N W +1 -430 45,00 77,59
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 4P O +1 -450 50,00 86,21
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 6P O = -980 58,00 100,00
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 4P O = -420 27,00 46,55
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 6P W -1 50 5,00 8,62
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 2 K98632 !
! Ost K63 !
! N-S 5 !
! 1064 !
! AD B105 !
! DB987 10 !
! 83 KDB10972 !
! AD72 K5 !
! 74 !
! A542 !
! A64 !
! B983 !
! !
! 3N O -400 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 5 2 5 7 3 !
! OW 7 10 8 6 9 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 3N W +2 -46! 12,00 20,69
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 3N W -3 150 0,00 0,00
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 3K O +2 -150 46,00 79,31
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3N W +2 -460 12,00 20,69
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 3N O +1 -430 28,00 48,28
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3N W +1 -430 28,00 48,28
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 3N O = -400 36,00 62,07
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 3K O +1 -130 53,00 91,38
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 3N O +2 -460 12,00 20,69
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 4P N -3 -300 38,00 65,52
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 3N W +1 -430 28,00 48,28
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 3K W +3 -170 40,00 68,97
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 3K O +2 -150 46,00 79,31
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 3N W +2 -460 12,00 20,69
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 3N W +2 -460 12,00 20,69
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 3N O +1 -430 28,00 48,28
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3K O +2 -150 46,00 79,31
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 3N W +3 -490 1,00 1,72
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 3N W +3 -490 1,00 1,72
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 3N W +2 -460 12,00 20,69
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 3K O +1 -130 53,00 91,38
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 3N W +2 -460 12,00 20,69
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 3K O = -110 56,00 96,55
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3N W +2 -460 12,00 20,69
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 3K O +2 -150 46,00 79,31
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 3N W +1 -430 28,00 48,28
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 3K O +2 -150 46,00 79,31
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 3N O +2 -460 12,00 20,69
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Karl Pummer - George Summers 3N W +1 -430 28,00 48,28
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 3N W -3 150 58,00 100,00
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 3N W +2 -460 46,00 79,31
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Marusa Basa - David Gold 3K O = -110 2,00 3,45
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 3N O +1 -430 30,00 51,72
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 3N W +2 -460 46,00 79,31
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 3K O +2 -150 12,00 20,69
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 3K O +2 -150 12,00 20,69
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 3N W +3 -490 57,00 98,28
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 3N W +1 -430 30,00 51,72
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 3N W +3 -490 57,00 98,28
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 3K O +2 -150 12,00 20,69
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 3N W +2 -460 46,00 79,31
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 3N O +2 -460 46,00 79,31
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 3K O +1 -130 5,00 8,62
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 3N W +1 -430 30,00 51,72
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 3N W +2 -460 46,00 79,31
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 3N W +2 -460 46,00 79,31
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 3N O +1 -430 28,00 48,28
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 3N O +1 -430 30,00 51,72
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3N O +2 -460 46,00 79,31
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 3K O +2 -150 12,00 20,69
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 4P N -3 -300 20,00 34,48
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 3N W +2 -460 46,00 79,31
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 3N W +1 -430 30,00 51,72
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3N O +1 -430 30,00 51,72
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 3K W +3 -170 18,00 31,03
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 3N W +1 -430 30,00 51,72
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 3K O +2 -150 12,00 20,69
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 3N O = -400 22,00 37,93
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 3N W +2 -460 46,00 79,31
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 3K O +1 -130 5,00 8,62
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 3 B10973 !
! Süd D !
! O-W 763 !
! K1092 !
! K82 64 !
! AK98632 1074 !
! 84 A952 !
! B D543 !
! AD5 !
! B5 !
! KDB10 !
! A876 !
! !
! 4Px S -100 !
! T K H P N !
! N 9 9 3 9 5 !
! S 10 : : : : !
! OW 3 4 10 3 8 !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 3P N = 140! 35,00 60,34
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 4K S = 130 32,00 55,17
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 2P N +1 140 35,00 60,34
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 2H W +1 -140 11,00 18,97
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 3P N = 140 35,00 60,34
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 5H W -1 100 24,00 41,38
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 3H O +2 -200 4,00 6,90
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 4P N -1 -50! 18,00 31,03
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 4Hx O = -790 0,00 0,00
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4P N -1 -50! 18,00 31,03
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 2P N +2 170 49,00 84,48
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 3P N -1 -50! 18,00 31,03
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3P N = 140 35,00 60,34
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 4H W = -620 2,00 3,45
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 3P S +1 170 49,00 84,48
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 3H W = -140 11,00 18,97
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3P N +1 170 49,00 84,48
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 3P N -1 -50! 18,00 31,03
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 3H W +1 -170 7,00 12,07
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 3P N +1 170 49,00 84,48
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 3P N = 140 35,00 60,34
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Karl Pummer - George Summers 3P N = 140 35,00 60,34
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 3H W +1 -170 7,00 12,07
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 3P N = 140 35,00 60,34
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4P N = 420 57,00 98,28
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 4P N = 420 57,00 98,28
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 3P S +1 170 49,00 84,48
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 2P N +2 170 49,00 84,48
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 3P N = 140 35,00 60,34
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 4P N -1 -50! 18,00 31,03
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Marusa Basa - David Gold 3H W +1 -170 51,00 87,93
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 3H W = -140 47,00 81,03
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 3P N = 140 23,00 39,66
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 3P N +1 170 9,00 15,52
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 4P N = 420 1,00 1,72
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 3P N -1 -50! 40,00 68,97
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 4P N = 420 1,00 1,72
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 3H W +1 -170 51,00 87,93
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 3P S +1 170 9,00 15,52
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 3P N +1 170 9,00 15,52
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 2P N +2 170 9,00 15,52
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 3P N = 140 23,00 39,66
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 3P N = 140 23,00 39,66
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 3P N = 140 23,00 39,66
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 3P S +1 170 9,00 15,52
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 4P N -1 -50! 40,00 68,97
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 4K S = 130 26,00 44,83
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 4Hx O = -790 58,00 100,00
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 2P N +1 140 23,00 39,66
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 4P N -1 -50! 40,00 68,97
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 2H W +1 -140 47,00 81,03
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 2P N +2 170 9,00 15,52
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3P N = 140 23,00 39,66
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 3P N -1 -50! 40,00 68,97
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 5H W -1 100 34,00 58,62
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 3P N = 140 23,00 39,66
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 3H O +2 -200 54,00 93,10
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 4H W = -620 56,00 96,55
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 4P N -1 -50! 40,00 68,97
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 3P N = 140 23,00 39,66
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 4 1086 !
! West K9432 !
! Alle AK4 !
! 85 !
! D752 3 !
! 106 A85 !
! B1087 D532 !
! K106 DB432 !
! AKB94 !
! DB7 !
! 96 !
! A97 !
! !
! 4H N 620 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 6 6 10 9 8 !
! OW 7 7 3 3 4 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 4P S -2 -20! 3,00 5,17
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 4P S -1 -100 46,00 79,31
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4P S -1 -100 12,00 20,69
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 2P S +1 140 25,00 43,10
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 2P S +2 170 29,00 50,00
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 4P S -1 -100 12,00 20,69
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 4P S -1 -100 12,00 20,69
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 3N S = 600 34,00 58,62
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 4H S +1 650 50,00 86,21
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4P S = 620 39,00 67,24
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 5H N -3 -300 0,00 0,00
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4P S -2 -200 3,00 5,17
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 2P S +2 170 29,00 50,00
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 4P S -1 -100 12,00 20,69
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4H S +2 680 58,00 100,00
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 4P S -1 -100 12,00 20,69
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4H S +1 650 50,00 86,21
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 3K W -1 100 20,00 34,48
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 4H S +1 650 50,00 86,21
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 4H S +1 650 50,00 86,21
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 4H N = 620 39,00 67,24
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Karl Pummer - George Summers 4P S +1 650 50,00 86,21
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 4H S +1 650 50,00 86,21
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 4P S +1 650 50,00 86,21
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 2P S +1 140 25,00 43,10
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 4H S = 620 39,00 67,24
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 4H S -1 -100 12,00 20,69
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 4H S = 620 39,00 67,24
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 2P S +3 200 32,00 55,17
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 2P S = 110 22,00 37,93
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Marusa Basa - David Gold 4H S +1 650 8,00 13,79
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 4P S -1 -100 46,00 79,31
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 4P S +1 650 8,00 13,79
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 4H S +1 650 8,00 13,79
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 2P S +1 140 33,00 56,90
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 3K W -1 100 38,00 65,52
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 4H S = 620 19,00 32,76
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 4H S +1 650 8,00 13,79
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 4H S -1 -100 46,00 79,31
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4H S +1 650 8,00 13,79
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 4H S = 620 19,00 32,76
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 4H N = 620 19,00 32,76
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 2P S +3 200 26,00 44,83
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 4P S +1 650 8,00 13,79
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 4H S +2 680 0,00 0,00
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 2P S = 110 36,00 62,07
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 4P S -1 -100 12,00 20,69
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 4H S +1 650 8,00 13,79
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 4P S -1 -100 46,00 79,31
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 4P S = 620 19,00 32,76
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 2P S +1 140 33,00 56,90
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 5H N -3 -300 58,00 100,00
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 2P S +2 170 29,00 50,00
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4P S -2 -200 55,00 94,83
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 4P S -1 -100 46,00 79,31
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 2P S +2 170 29,00 50,00
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 4P S -1 -100 46,00 79,31
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 4P S -1 -100 46,00 79,31
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 3N S = 600 24,00 41,38
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 4P S -2 -200 55,00 94,83
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 5 B2 !
! Nord B862 !
! N-S 7653 !
! KB5 !
! 10 KD84 !
! AD1093 74 !
! AB108 K94 !
! A92 10743 !
! A97653 !
! K5 !
! D2 !
! D86 !
! !
! 3N O -400 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 3 3 3 6 4 !
! OW 9 9 9 7 9 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 3K W = -11! 45,00 77,59
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 2P S = 110 2,00 3,45
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 2Px S -2 -500 2,00 3,45
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 2H W +2 -170 30,00 51,72
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3Kx O -2 300 58,00 100,00
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 2H W +3 -200 15,00 25,86
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3N W +1 -430 8,00 13,79
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 3H W -1 50 49,00 84,48
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 2P S = 110 56,00 96,55
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 3H W +1 -170 30,00 51,72
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 3H W -2 100 53,00 91,38
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 2Px S -2 -500 2,00 3,45
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 2Px S -1 -200 15,00 25,86
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 2H W +2 -170 30,00 51,72
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Karl Pummer - George Summers 4H W -2 100 53,00 91,38
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 3N O +1 -430 8,00 13,79
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 2H W +2 -170 30,00 51,72
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 2H W +2 -170 30,00 51,72
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 3H W +1 -170 30,00 51,72
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 3H W +1 -170 30,00 51,72
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 3N O +1 -430 8,00 13,79
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 3H W +1 -170 30,00 51,72
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 2H W = -110 45,00 77,59
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 2N O +2 -180 20,00 34,48
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2H W +1 -140 42,00 72,41
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 2N O +1 -150 40,00 68,97
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 2H W +3 -200 15,00 25,86
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 3T O -1 50 49,00 84,48
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 2H W +2 -170 30,00 51,72
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 2H W +3 -200 15,00 25,86
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 3N O +1 -430 50,00 86,21
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 2N O +2 -180 38,00 65,52
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 2H W +2 -170 28,00 48,28
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 2H W +1 -140 16,00 27,59
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 2H W +2 -170 28,00 48,28
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 2N O +1 -150 18,00 31,03
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 3H W +1 -170 28,00 48,28
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 2H W +3 -200 43,00 74,14
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 3H W +1 -170 28,00 48,28
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 3T O -1 50 9,00 15,52
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 3N O +1 -430 50,00 86,21
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 2H W +2 -170 28,00 48,28
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 3H W +1 -170 28,00 48,28
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 4H W -2 100 5,00 8,62
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Marusa Basa - David Gold 2H W = -110 13,00 22,41
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 2Px S -2 -500 56,00 96,55
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 2Px S -2 -500 2,00 3,45
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 2Px S -2 -500 56,00 96,55
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 3H W +1 -170 28,00 48,28
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 2H W +2 -170 28,00 48,28
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 3H W -2 100 5,00 8,62
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3Kx O -2 300 0,00 0,00
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 2Px S -2 -500 56,00 96,55
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 2H W +3 -200 43,00 74,14
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 2Px S -1 -200 43,00 74,14
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 3N W +1 -430 50,00 86,21
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 2H W +2 -170 28,00 48,28
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 3H W -1 50 9,00 15,52
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 3K W = -110 13,00 22,41
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 2H W +3 -200 43,00 74,14
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 6 AK843 !
! Ost 542 !
! O-W A94 !
! 52 !
! DB 95 !
! K876 DB103 !
! KD2 B763 !
! B973 A84 !
! 10762 !
! A9 !
! 1085 !
! KD106 !
! !
! 3N S 400 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 7 6 6 9 9 !
! OW 5 6 7 3 4 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 3P N +1 170! 35,00 60,34
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 2P N +2 170 23,00 39,66
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 2P N +2 170 35,00 60,34
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 3P N +1 170 35,00 60,34
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3P N = 140 10,00 17,24
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 2P N +2 170 35,00 60,34
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3P N = 140 10,00 17,24
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 2P N +2 170 35,00 60,34
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 2P N +2 170 35,00 60,34
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 3P N +1 170 35,00 60,34
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 4P N = 420 54,00 93,10
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 3Px N = 530 56,00 96,55
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 3P N = 140 10,00 17,24
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 3P N = 140 10,00 17,24
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Karl Pummer - George Summers 3P N +1 170 35,00 60,34
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 3P N +1 170 35,00 60,34
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 4Px N = 590 58,00 100,00
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3H O -1 100 0,00 0,00
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 3P N = 140 10,00 17,24
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 2P N +1 140 10,00 17,24
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 3P N +1 170 35,00 60,34
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 2P N +2 170 35,00 60,34
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 2P N +2 170 35,00 60,34
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 3P N +1 170 35,00 60,34
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3P N +1 170 35,00 60,34
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 3P N +1 170 35,00 60,34
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 2P N +1 140 10,00 17,24
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 3P S = 140 10,00 17,24
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 2P N +1 140 10,00 17,24
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 2P N +2 170 35,00 60,34
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 3P N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 3P N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 4Px N = 590 0,00 0,00
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 3P N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 3H O -1 100 58,00 100,00
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 3P N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 3P N = 140 48,00 82,76
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 2P N +1 140 48,00 82,76
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 2P N +1 140 48,00 82,76
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 3P S = 140 48,00 82,76
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 3P N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 2P N +1 140 48,00 82,76
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 2P N +2 170 23,00 39,66
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 3P N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Marusa Basa - David Gold 2P N +2 170 23,00 39,66
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 3H W -2 200 6,00 10,34
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 3H W -2 200 52,00 89,66
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 2P N +2 170 23,00 39,66
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 3P N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 3P N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 4P N = 420 4,00 6,90
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3P N = 140 48,00 82,76
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 3Px N = 530 2,00 3,45
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 2P N +2 170 23,00 39,66
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 3P N = 140 48,00 82,76
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 3P N = 140 48,00 82,76
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 3P N = 140 48,00 82,76
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 2P N +2 170 23,00 39,66
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 3P N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 2P N +2 170 23,00 39,66
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 7 B10543 !
! Süd 93 !
! Alle D2 !
! D986 !
! AK2 D86 !
! 106 8754 !
! AB98 10763 !
! A742 105 !
! 97 !
! AKDB2 !
! K54 !
! KB3 !
! !
! 2H S 110 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 8 5 8 7 6 !
! OW 5 8 4 6 5 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 3K O -1 100! 26,00 44,83
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 1Hx S +2 560 2,00 3,45
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 1Hx S +2 560 56,00 96,55
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 1Hx S +3 760 58,00 100,00
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 3P N = 140 45,00 77,59
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 3K O -1 100 26,00 44,83
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 3K O -1 100 26,00 44,83
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 2P S -1 -100 8,00 13,79
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 3K O -1 100 26,00 44,83
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 1N S -1 -100 8,00 13,79
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 3K O -1 100 26,00 44,83
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3N S -3 -300 0,00 0,00
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 2P S -1 -100 8,00 13,79
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 2N S +1 150 50,00 86,21
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 2P S = 110 37,00 63,79
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 1P O -3 300 54,00 93,10
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 2H S +1 140 45,00 77,59
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2K O = -90! 16,00 27,59
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 2P S +1 140 45,00 77,59
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 2P S = 110 37,00 63,79
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 3N S -2 -200 2,00 3,45
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 3K O -1 100 26,00 44,83
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Karl Pummer - George Summers 2T N +1 110 37,00 63,79
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 2K O = -90! 16,00 27,59
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 2P S +1 140 45,00 77,59
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3K O -1 100 26,00 44,83
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 2P S = 110 37,00 63,79
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 2P S -1 -100 8,00 13,79
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 2N O -2 200 52,00 89,66
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 2K O = -90! 16,00 27,59
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 2K O = -90! 42,00 72,41
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 2H S +1 140 13,00 22,41
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 2P S +1 140 13,00 22,41
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 2K O = -90! 42,00 72,41
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 3K O -1 100 32,00 55,17
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 2P S +1 140 13,00 22,41
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 2P S = 110 21,00 36,21
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 2P S = 110 21,00 36,21
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 2P S -1 -100 50,00 86,21
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 3N S -2 -200 56,00 96,55
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 2N O -2 200 6,00 10,34
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 3K O -1 100 32,00 55,17
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 2P S = 110 21,00 36,21
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Marusa Basa - David Gold 2T N +1 110 21,00 36,21
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 1P O -3 300 4,00 6,90
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3K O -1 100 32,00 55,17
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 2H S -1 -100 8,00 13,79
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 1N S -1 -100 50,00 86,21
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 1Hx S +3 760 0,00 0,00
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 3K O -1 100 32,00 55,17
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3P N = 140 13,00 22,41
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 3N S -3 -300 58,00 100,00
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 3K O -1 100 32,00 55,17
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 2P S -1 -100 50,00 86,21
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 3K O -1 100 32,00 55,17
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 2N S +1 150 8,00 13,79
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 2P S -1 -100 50,00 86,21
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 3K O -1 100 32,00 55,17
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 2K O = -90! 42,00 72,41
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 2H S -1 -100 50,00 86,21
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 8 KB8432 !
! West 9732 !
! Keine 93 !
! 4 !
! 109 765 !
! KD654 B10 !
! 8 B7654 !
! K9632 DB10 !
! AD !
! A8 !
! AKD102 !
! A875 !
! !
! 6N N 990 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 6 11 8 12 12 !
! OW 6 1 5 1 1 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 4P N +3 510! 47,00 81,03
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 4P S +2 480 22,00 37,93
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 4P S +2 480 36,00 62,07
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4P N +1 450 21,00 36,21
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 6P N = 980 56,00 96,55
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 3K S = 110 10,00 17,24
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 5Kx N -3 -500 0,00 0,00
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 5K S = 400 16,00 27,59
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 3N S +3 490 43,00 74,14
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 3N S +2 460 28,00 48,28
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4P N +3 510 47,00 81,03
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 4P N +1 450 21,00 36,21
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 3N S -1 -50! 5,00 8,62
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3N S +2 460 28,00 48,28
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 4P N +2 480 36,00 62,07
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4P S +2 480 36,00 62,07
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 6P S +1 1010 58,00 100,00
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4P S +2 480 36,00 62,07
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 6P N -1 -50! 5,00 8,62
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 3N S +2 460 28,00 48,28
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 4P N +1 450 21,00 36,21
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 3P N +4 260 14,00 24,14
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Karl Pummer - George Summers 3N S +3 490 43,00 74,14
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 4P N +2 480 36,00 62,07
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 4N S +3 520 52,00 89,66
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4P S +1 450 21,00 36,21
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 3N S +4 520 52,00 89,66
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 6P N -1 -50! 5,00 8,62
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 3N S +4 520 52,00 89,66
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 6P N -1 -50! 5,00 8,62
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 4P N +2 480 22,00 37,93
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 6P S +1 1010 0,00 0,00
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 4N S +3 520 6,00 10,34
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 4P S +2 480 22,00 37,93
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 4P S +1 450 37,00 63,79
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 6P N -1 -50! 53,00 91,38
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 3N S +4 520 6,00 10,34
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 3N S +2 460 30,00 51,72
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 6P N -1 -50! 53,00 91,38
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 4P N +1 450 37,00 63,79
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 3N S +4 520 6,00 10,34
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 3P N +4 260 44,00 75,86
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 4P N +2 480 22,00 37,93
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Marusa Basa - David Gold 3N S +3 490 15,00 25,86
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 4P S +2 480 22,00 37,93
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3N S +3 490 15,00 25,86
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 3K S +2 150 12,00 20,69
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 3N S +2 460 30,00 51,72
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 4P N +1 450 37,00 63,79
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 4P N +3 510 11,00 18,97
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 6P N = 980 2,00 3,45
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4P N +1 450 37,00 63,79
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 3K S = 110 48,00 82,76
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 3N S -1 -50! 53,00 91,38
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 5Kx N -3 -500 58,00 100,00
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 3N S +2 460 30,00 51,72
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 5K S = 400 42,00 72,41
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 4P N +3 510 11,00 18,97
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 6P N -1 -50! 53,00 91,38
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 3K S +2 150 46,00 79,31
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 9 K62 !
! Nord A9743 !
! O-W 8 !
! D1095 !
! B843 A105 !
! D8 KB !
! B653 AKD974 !
! 432 86 !
! D97 !
! 10652 !
! 102 !
! AKB7 !
! !
! 3H N 140 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 10 4 9 6 5 !
! OW 3 9 4 7 7 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 3H N +1 170! 35,00 60,34
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 4H N = 420 2,00 3,45
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 3N N -1 -50! 17,00 29,31
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 1K O +2 -110 8,00 13,79
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 1N O +1 -120 2,00 3,45
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3Hx N +1 630 58,00 100,00
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4K O -2 200 46,00 79,31
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 4K O -2 200 46,00 79,31
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 3H N +1 170 35,00 60,34
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 4H N = 420 56,00 96,55
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 3K O -1 100 25,00 43,10
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 5K W -2 200 46,00 79,31
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 2N O = -120 2,00 3,45
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 1N O = -90! 12,00 20,69
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 3N O -1 100 25,00 43,10
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Karl Pummer - George Summers 4H N -1 -50! 17,00 29,31
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 3Nx O -1 200 46,00 79,31
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 1K O +2 -110 8,00 13,79
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4H N -1 -50! 17,00 29,31
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 4P W -3 300 53,00 91,38
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 4H N -1 -50! 17,00 29,31
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 3H N +1 170 35,00 60,34
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 3H N +1 170 35,00 60,34
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 5K O -3 300 53,00 91,38
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 3H N +1 170 35,00 60,34
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4Kx O -1 200 46,00 79,31
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 3N O -1 100 25,00 43,10
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 4K W -1 100 25,00 43,10
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 3H N +1 170 35,00 60,34
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 1N O +1 -120 2,00 3,45
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 3Nx O -1 200 12,00 20,69
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 3H N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 1K O +2 -110 50,00 86,21
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 4Kx O -1 200 12,00 20,69
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 4H N -1 -50! 41,00 70,69
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 3N O -1 100 33,00 56,90
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4P W -3 300 5,00 8,62
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 4K W -1 100 33,00 56,90
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 4H N -1 -50! 41,00 70,69
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 3H N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 3H N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 3N O -1 100 33,00 56,90
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Marusa Basa - David Gold 3H N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 4H N -1 -50! 41,00 70,69
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 5K O -3 300 5,00 8,62
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 3N N -1 -50! 41,00 70,69
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 3K W = -110 8,00 13,79
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 1K O +2 -110 50,00 86,21
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 3K O -1 100 33,00 56,90
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 1N O +1 -120 56,00 96,55
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 5K W -2 200 12,00 20,69
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 3Hx N +1 630 0,00 0,00
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 2N O = -120 56,00 96,55
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 4K O -2 200 12,00 20,69
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 1N O = -90! 46,00 79,31
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 4K O -2 200 12,00 20,69
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 3H N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 1N O +1 -120 56,00 96,55
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 3K W = -110 50,00 86,21
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3H N +1 170 23,00 39,66
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 10 6 !
! Ost A98 !
! Alle K54 !
! A109852 !
! A104 B98732 !
! KB753 64 !
! 763 B109 !
! D7 64 !
! KD5 !
! D102 !
! AD82 !
! KB3 !
! !
! 6N S 1440 !
! T K H P N !
! N 12 12 9 7 11 !
! S : : : : 12 !
! OW 1 1 4 6 1 !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 3N S +3 690! 25,00 43,10
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 6N S +1 1470 0,00 0,00
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 6N S = 1440 55,00 94,83
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 3N S +2 660 5,00 8,62
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 3N N +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 6N S = 1440 55,00 94,83
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 6N S +1 1470 58,00 100,00
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 5T N -1 -100 0,00 0,00
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 3N S +2 660 5,00 8,62
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Karl Pummer - George Summers 6T N +1 1390 52,00 89,66
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 6T N = 1370 48,00 82,76
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 3N S +4 720 44,00 75,86
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 6T N = 1370 48,00 82,76
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 6T N = 1370 48,00 82,76
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 3N S +3 690 25,00 43,10
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 6T N = 1370 10,00 17,24
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 6T N = 1370 10,00 17,24
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 6T N = 1370 10,00 17,24
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 3N S +4 720 14,00 24,14
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 3N S +2 660 53,00 91,38
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Marusa Basa - David Gold 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 6T N +1 1390 6,00 10,34
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 6N S = 1440 3,00 5,17
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 3T N +2 150 2,00 3,45
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 3N S +2 660 53,00 91,38
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 5T N -1 -100 58,00 100,00
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3N N +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 3N S +3 690 33,00 56,90
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 3T N +2 150 56,00 96,55
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 6N S = 1440 3,00 5,17
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 11 107543 !
! Süd D4 !
! Keine 7 !
! KB543 !
! K82 AD !
! B83 AK102 !
! KB1032 9865 !
! A8 1097 !
! B96 !
! 9765 !
! AD4 !
! D62 !
! !
! 4H W -420 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 6 1 1 6 1 !
! OW 7 11 10 6 8 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3N W -1 50 ! 44,00 75,86
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 3N W -2 100 2,00 3,45
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 3N W +2 -460 17,00 29,31
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 3N W -2 100 56,00 96,55
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4H O -2 100 56,00 96,55
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 3K W +2 -150 33,00 56,90
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 3N W +2 -460 17,00 29,31
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 3N W +3 -490 6,00 10,34
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 3N W +2 -460 17,00 29,31
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 3N W +2 -460 17,00 29,31
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 3N W +1 -430 23,00 39,66
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 2Px S -2 -300 30,00 51,72
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3N O +3 -490 6,00 10,34
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 3N O +3 -490 6,00 10,34
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 4H W -1 50 44,00 75,86
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 3N W +3 -490 6,00 10,34
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 3N W -1 50 44,00 75,86
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 3N W +1 -430 23,00 39,66
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3K W +2 -150 33,00 56,90
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 3N W -1 50 44,00 75,86
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 3N W -1 50 44,00 75,86
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 3N W -1 50 44,00 75,86
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 4H O = -420 26,00 44,83
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Karl Pummer - George Summers 3N W +3 -490 6,00 10,34
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 3N W -2 100 56,00 96,55
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 3N W +3 -490 6,00 10,34
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3N W -1 50 44,00 75,86
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 3N W -1 50 44,00 75,86
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 3N W = -400 28,00 48,28
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 3N W +3 -490 6,00 10,34
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 3N W -2 100 2,00 3,45
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 3N W +1 -430 35,00 60,34
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 3N W +3 -490 52,00 89,66
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 3K W +2 -150 25,00 43,10
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 3N W -1 50 14,00 24,14
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 3N W -1 50 14,00 24,14
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 3N W -1 50 14,00 24,14
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 3N W -1 50 14,00 24,14
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 3N W = -400 30,00 51,72
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 3N W -1 50 14,00 24,14
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 4H W -1 50 14,00 24,14
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Marusa Basa - David Gold 4H O = -420 32,00 55,17
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 3N W +3 -490 52,00 89,66
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 3N W +3 -490 52,00 89,66
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 3N W -1 50 14,00 24,14
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 3N W +2 -460 41,00 70,69
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 3N W -1 50 44,00 75,86
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 3N W +1 -430 35,00 60,34
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 4H O -2 100 2,00 3,45
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 2Px S -2 -300 28,00 48,28
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 3K W +2 -150 25,00 43,10
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 3N O +3 -490 52,00 89,66
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 3N W +2 -460 41,00 70,69
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 3N O +3 -490 52,00 89,66
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 3N W +3 -490 52,00 89,66
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 3N W -1 50 14,00 24,14
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 3N W +3 -490 52,00 89,66
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 3N W -1 50 14,00 24,14
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3N W +2 -460 41,00 70,69
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 3N W +2 -460 41,00 70,69
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 12 432 !
! West 642 !
! N-S 10743 !
! D94 !
! DB107 86 !
! AK1083 DB97 !
! --- AD !
! K1082 A7653 !
! AK95 !
! 5 !
! KB98652 !
! B !
! !
! 4N O -430 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 3 8 3 3 3 !
! O 10 5 10 8 10 !
! W : 4 : 7 8 !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 5H W -1 50 ! 42,00 72,41
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 5K S -3 -300 26,00 44,83
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 4H W = -420 20,00 34,48
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 5K S -3 -300 32,00 55,17
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4H O = -420 20,00 34,48
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 4H W = -420 20,00 34,48
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 3Kx S -1 -200 34,00 58,62
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 5H W -1 50 42,00 72,41
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 5Kx N -2 -500 4,00 6,90
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 5H W -1 50 42,00 72,41
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 6H W -2 100 54,00 93,10
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4H W = -420 20,00 34,48
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 5Kx S -3 -800 1,00 1,72
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4H W = -420 20,00 34,48
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 5H W -1 50 42,00 72,41
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 6H W -2 100 54,00 93,10
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4H W = -420 20,00 34,48
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 4H W +1 -450 7,00 12,07
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4H W = -420 20,00 34,48
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 4H O = -420 20,00 34,48
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 5H W = -450 7,00 12,07
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 4H W = -420 20,00 34,48
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 6H W -2 100 54,00 93,10
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Karl Pummer - George Summers 4H W = -420 20,00 34,48
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 5H W -1 50 42,00 72,41
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 5H W -1 50 42,00 72,41
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4H W = -420 20,00 34,48
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 5H O -1 50 42,00 72,41
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 5Kx S -3 -800 1,00 1,72
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 6H W -2 100 54,00 93,10
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 5H W -1 50 16,00 27,59
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 4H W +1 -450 51,00 87,93
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 5H W -1 50 16,00 27,59
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 4H W = -420 38,00 65,52
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 4H W = -420 38,00 65,52
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4H O = -420 38,00 65,52
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 5H O -1 50 16,00 27,59
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 5H W = -450 51,00 87,93
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 5Kx S -3 -800 57,00 98,28
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 4H W = -420 38,00 65,52
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 5H W -1 50 16,00 27,59
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Marusa Basa - David Gold 6H W -2 100 4,00 6,90
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 6H W -2 100 4,00 6,90
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 4H W = -420 38,00 65,52
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 4H W = -420 38,00 65,52
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 5H W -1 50 16,00 27,59
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 6H W -2 100 54,00 93,10
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 6H W -2 100 4,00 6,90
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 4H O = -420 38,00 65,52
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4H W = -420 38,00 65,52
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 4H W = -420 38,00 65,52
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 5Kx S -3 -800 57,00 98,28
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 3Kx S -1 -200 24,00 41,38
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 4H W = -420 38,00 65,52
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 5H W -1 50 16,00 27,59
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 5H W -1 50 16,00 27,59
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 6H W -2 100 4,00 6,90
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 6H W -2 100 4,00 6,90
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 5Kx N -2 -500 54,00 93,10
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 4H W = -420 38,00 65,52
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 13 3 !
! Nord KB753 !
! Alle KB !
! ADB63 !
! K106 B84 !
! A984 6 !
! 954 AD10872 !
! 954 K102 !
! AD9752 !
! D102 !
! 63 !
! 87 !
! !
! 3H N 140 !
! T K H P N !
! N 8 3 9 7 4 !
! S : : : 6 : !
! OW 5 9 4 6 7 !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer A=! 29,00 50,00
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 4H N -1 -100 31,07 53,57
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 4H N = 620 47,62 82,10
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 3N N -5 -500 3,14 5,41
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 3N N -2 -200 14,52 25,03
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4H N = 620 47,62 82,10
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 4H N -1 -100 26,93 46,43
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 3N N -2 -200 14,52 25,03
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 4H N -1 -100 26,93 46,43
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 3H N -1 -100 26,93 46,43
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 4H N -1 -100 26,93 46,43
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4H N -3 -300 7,28 12,54
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 4H N -2 -200 14,52 25,03
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 4Hx N -3 -800 0,03 0,06
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 4H N -2 -200 14,52 25,03
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 4H N = 620 47,62 82,10
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Karl Pummer - George Summers 4H N -1 -100 26,93 46,43
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 4Hx N -2 -500 3,14 5,41
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 3H N +1 170 37,28 64,27
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4H N = 620 47,62 82,10
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 4H N = 620 47,62 82,10
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 2H N +1 140 35,21 60,70
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 4H N = 620 47,62 82,10
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 4H N -1 -100 26,93 46,43
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4H N = 620 47,62 82,10
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 4H N = 620 47,62 82,10
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4H N = 620 47,62 82,10
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 4H N -2 -200 14,52 25,03
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 4H N +1 650 57,97 99,94
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 4H N -1 -100 26,93 46,43
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 4Hx N -2 -500 54,86 94,59
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 4H N = 620 10,38 17,90
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 3H N +1 170 20,72 35,73
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 4H N = 620 10,38 17,90
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4H N = 620 10,38 17,90
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 4H N -2 -200 43,48 74,97
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 4H N = 620 10,38 17,90
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 4H N +1 650 0,03 0,06
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 2H N +1 140 22,79 39,30
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 4H N -2 -200 43,48 74,97
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Marusa Basa - David Gold 4H N = 620 10,38 17,90
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 4H N = 620 10,38 17,90
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 4H N -1 -100 31,07 53,57
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 4H N -1 -100 31,07 53,57
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 4H N = 620 10,38 17,90
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 3N N -5 -500 54,86 94,59
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 3P S -3 -300 7,28 12,54
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3N N -2 -200 43,48 74,97
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4H N -3 -300 50,72 87,46
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 4H N = 620 10,38 17,90
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 4H N -2 -200 43,48 74,97
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 4H N -1 -100 31,07 53,57
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 4Hx N -3 -800 57,97 99,94
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 3N N -2 -200 43,48 74,97
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen A=! 29,00 50,00
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 4H N -1 -100 31,07 53,57
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 3P S -3 -300 50,72 87,46
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 4H N -1 -100 31,07 53,57
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 4H N = 620 10,38 17,90
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 3H N -1 -100 31,07 53,57
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 14 DB43 !
! Ost 10753 !
! Keine 4 !
! B872 !
! A82 10976 !
! B62 84 !
! A7653 D92 !
! D10 K953 !
! K5 !
! AKD9 !
! KB108 !
! A64 !
! !
! 4H S 420 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 8 8 10 8 9 !
! OW 5 5 3 5 4 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 4H S -1 -50! 4,00 6,90
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 2P S = 110 46,00 79,31
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 3N S +1 430 51,00 87,93
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 2N S +2 180 18,00 31,03
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 3N S +2 460 58,00 100,00
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4H S +1 450 55,00 94,83
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 4H N = 420 36,00 62,07
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4H S = 420 36,00 62,07
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 4H N = 420 36,00 62,07
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 2H S +1 140 14,00 24,14
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 2P S = 110 12,00 20,69
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4H S = 420 36,00 62,07
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 4H S -1 -50! 4,00 6,90
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 4H S -1 -50! 4,00 6,90
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 4H S = 420 36,00 62,07
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 1K S +1 90 10,00 17,24
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Karl Pummer - George Summers 4H S +1 450 55,00 94,83
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 4H S = 420 36,00 62,07
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 4H S = 420 36,00 62,07
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4H S = 420 36,00 62,07
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 4H N = 420 36,00 62,07
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 4H N = 420 36,00 62,07
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 4H S = 420 36,00 62,07
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 4H S -1 -50! 4,00 6,90
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4H S = 420 36,00 62,07
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 4H S = 420 36,00 62,07
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 1N S +3 180 18,00 31,03
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 4N S = 430 51,00 87,93
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 3N S = 400 22,00 37,93
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 4H S -1 -50! 4,00 6,90
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 4H S = 420 22,00 37,93
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 4H S = 420 22,00 37,93
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 4H S = 420 22,00 37,93
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 1N S +3 180 40,00 68,97
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4H S = 420 22,00 37,93
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 4N S = 430 7,00 12,07
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 4H N = 420 22,00 37,93
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 3N S = 400 36,00 62,07
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 4H N = 420 22,00 37,93
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 4H S = 420 22,00 37,93
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Marusa Basa - David Gold 4H S = 420 22,00 37,93
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 1K S +1 90 48,00 82,76
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 4H S -1 -50! 54,00 93,10
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 4H S +1 450 3,00 5,17
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 4H S = 420 22,00 37,93
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 2N S +2 180 40,00 68,97
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 1N S +3 180 18,00 31,03
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3N S +2 460 0,00 0,00
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4H S = 420 22,00 37,93
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 4H S +1 450 3,00 5,17
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 4H S -1 -50! 54,00 93,10
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 4H N = 420 22,00 37,93
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 4H S -1 -50! 54,00 93,10
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 4H S = 420 22,00 37,93
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 4H S -1 -50! 54,00 93,10
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 4H S -1 -50! 54,00 93,10
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 1N S +3 180 40,00 68,97
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 4H N = 420 22,00 37,93
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 3N S +1 430 7,00 12,07
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 2H S +1 140 44,00 75,86
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 15 B94 !
! Süd D653 !
! N-S D10 !
! 10875 !
! D1072 K63 !
! K74 A92 !
! 863 A972 !
! A96 KB3 !
! A85 !
! B108 !
! KB54 !
! D42 !
! !
! 2N W -120 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 6 5 6 5 5 !
! OW 7 8 7 8 8 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 2N O -2 100! 46,00 79,31
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 2N O -1 50 31,00 53,45
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 3N O -2 100 46,00 79,31
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 2N O -2 100 46,00 79,31
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 2N O -1 50 27,00 46,55
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 2N O -1 50 27,00 46,55
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 2N O = -120 7,00 12,07
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 3N O -2 100 46,00 79,31
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 2N O -3 150 57,00 98,28
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 1N O -1 50 27,00 46,55
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 2N O = -120 7,00 12,07
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 2N O +1 -150 0,00 0,00
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 3N O -2 100 46,00 79,31
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 2N O -1 50 27,00 46,55
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 2N O -1 50 27,00 46,55
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 2N O -1 50 27,00 46,55
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 1N O = -90! 15,00 25,86
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 2N O -1 50 27,00 46,55
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 1N O -2 100 46,00 79,31
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 1N O = -90! 15,00 25,86
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 2N O = -120 7,00 12,07
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 2N O = -120 7,00 12,07
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 3N O -1 50 27,00 46,55
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 2N O -1 50 27,00 46,55
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Karl Pummer - George Summers 3N O -2 100 46,00 79,31
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 3N O -3 150 57,00 98,28
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 2N O -2 100 46,00 79,31
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 2N O = -120 7,00 12,07
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 2N O = -120 7,00 12,07
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 2N O -2 100 46,00 79,31
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 3N O -3 150 1,00 1,72
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 1N O -2 100 12,00 20,69
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 2N O -2 100 12,00 20,69
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 1N O = -90! 43,00 74,14
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 2N O = -120 51,00 87,93
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 2N O = -120 51,00 87,93
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 2N O = -120 51,00 87,93
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 2N O = -120 51,00 87,93
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 2N O -1 50 31,00 53,45
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Marusa Basa - David Gold 3N O -1 50 31,00 53,45
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 2N O -1 50 31,00 53,45
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 2N O -1 50 31,00 53,45
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 1N O = -90! 43,00 74,14
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 3N O -2 100 12,00 20,69
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 2N O -1 50 31,00 53,45
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 2N O = -120 51,00 87,93
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3N O -1 50 27,00 46,55
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 2N O +1 -150 58,00 100,00
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 2N O -1 50 31,00 53,45
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 3N O -2 100 12,00 20,69
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 2N O = -120 51,00 87,93
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 2N O -1 50 31,00 53,45
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 3N O -2 100 12,00 20,69
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 2N O -2 100 12,00 20,69
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 2N O -2 100 12,00 20,69
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 3N O -1 50 31,00 53,45
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 2N O -3 150 1,00 1,72
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 3N O -2 100 12,00 20,69
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 1N O -1 50 31,00 53,45
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 2N O -2 100 12,00 20,69
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 16 A !
! West 1094 !
! O-W B102 !
! KD9842 !
! DB982 1063 !
! 753 KD !
! 98 AK7653 !
! 1065 B7 !
! K754 !
! AB862 !
! D4 !
! A3 !
! !
! 4N N 430 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 9 6 10 6 10 !
! OW 3 6 2 6 3 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4H S -1 -50! 16,00 27,59
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 5T N = 400 12,00 20,69
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 4H S -1 -50! 16,00 27,59
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 3H S = 140 36,00 62,07
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 5T N = 400 46,00 79,31
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4H S -1 -50! 16,00 27,59
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 2H S +1 140 36,00 62,07
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 4H S -1 -50! 16,00 27,59
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 3N N +1 430 56,00 96,55
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 3H S = 140 36,00 62,07
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 3K O -3 300 44,00 75,86
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 4H S -1 -50! 16,00 27,59
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4T N -1 -50! 16,00 27,59
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 4H S -1 -50! 16,00 27,59
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 4H S = 420 51,00 87,93
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 4H S -1 -50! 16,00 27,59
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 2T N +1 110 30,00 51,72
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4H S -1 -50! 16,00 27,59
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 3H S = 140 36,00 62,07
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3H S +1 170 42,00 72,41
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 6H S -3 -150 0,00 0,00
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 4H S -1 -50! 16,00 27,59
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 3Px W -3 800 58,00 100,00
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 4H S = 420 51,00 87,93
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Karl Pummer - George Summers 4H S = 420 51,00 87,93
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 4H S -1 -50! 16,00 27,59
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 3H S = 140 36,00 62,07
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4H S -1 -50! 16,00 27,59
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 4H N -2 -100 2,00 3,45
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 4H S -1 -50! 16,00 27,59
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 4H S -1 -50! 42,00 72,41
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 3H S = 140 22,00 37,93
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 3H S = 140 22,00 37,93
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 3H S +1 170 16,00 27,59
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 4H S -1 -50! 42,00 72,41
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 6H S -3 -150 58,00 100,00
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 4H N -2 -100 56,00 96,55
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 4H S -1 -50! 42,00 72,41
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 4H S = 420 7,00 12,07
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Marusa Basa - David Gold 3Px W -3 800 0,00 0,00
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 4H S -1 -50! 42,00 72,41
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 4H S = 420 7,00 12,07
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 2T N +1 110 28,00 48,28
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 4H S = 420 7,00 12,07
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 4H S -1 -50! 42,00 72,41
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 3K O -3 300 14,00 24,14
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 4H S = 420 51,00 87,93
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4H S -1 -50! 42,00 72,41
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 4H S -1 -50! 42,00 72,41
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 4T N -1 -50! 42,00 72,41
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 2H S +1 140 22,00 37,93
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 4H S -1 -50! 42,00 72,41
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 4H S -1 -50! 42,00 72,41
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 4H S -1 -50! 42,00 72,41
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 4H S -1 -50! 42,00 72,41
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 4H S = 420 7,00 12,07
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3N N +1 430 2,00 3,45
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 4H S -1 -50! 42,00 72,41
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 3H S = 140 22,00 37,93
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 3H S = 140 22,00 37,93
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 17 AD !
! Nord KD76 !
! Keine 732 !
! AKB5 !
! K862 1075 !
! 42 10983 !
! 985 K64 !
! 8742 D63 !
! B943 !
! AB5 !
! ADB10 !
! 109 !
! !
! 7H N 1510 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 12 13 13 12 12 !
! OW 1 0 0 1 1 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 5N N +1 490! 19,00 32,76
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 3N N +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 3N N +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 6N N = 990 49,00 84,48
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 3N S +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 3N N +2 460 2,00 3,45
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 6N N -1 -50! 0,00 0,00
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3N N +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 6N N = 990 49,00 84,48
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 5N N +1 490 19,00 32,76
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 6N S = 990 49,00 84,48
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 3N N +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 3N N +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 6N N = 990 49,00 84,48
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 6N S = 990 49,00 84,48
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 3N N +4 520 38,00 65,52
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 3N N +4 520 38,00 65,52
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Karl Pummer - George Summers 6N N = 990 49,00 84,48
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 3N S +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 3N N +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 6N N = 990 49,00 84,48
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 3N N +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 3N N +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 3N N +4 520 38,00 65,52
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 3N N +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 6N N +1 1020 58,00 100,00
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 3N S +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 6N N = 990 49,00 84,48
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 3N N +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 3N N +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 3N S +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 3N S +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 3N N +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 6N N = 990 9,00 15,52
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 6N N = 990 9,00 15,52
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 3N N +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 3N N +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 6N S = 990 9,00 15,52
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Marusa Basa - David Gold 3N N +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 3N N +4 520 20,00 34,48
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 3N N +4 520 20,00 34,48
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 3N N +4 520 20,00 34,48
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 3N N +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 6N N = 990 9,00 15,52
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 6N N +1 1020 0,00 0,00
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3N S +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 3N S +3 490 19,00 32,76
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 3N N +2 460 56,00 96,55
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 3N N +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 6N N -1 -50! 58,00 100,00
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 6N N = 990 9,00 15,52
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 3N N +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 5N N +1 490 39,00 67,24
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 3N N +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 3N S +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 6N N = 990 9,00 15,52
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 3N N +3 490 39,00 67,24
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 5N N +1 490 39,00 67,24
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 6N N = 990 9,00 15,52
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 6N S = 990 9,00 15,52
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 18 K8753 !
! Ost D1076 !
! N-S 5 !
! 753 !
! A10642 9 !
! A3 K842 !
! B9 AD1084 !
! AK62 B84 !
! DB !
! B95 !
! K7632 !
! D109 !
! !
! 5K O -400 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 2 2 4 5 3 !
! O 11 11 9 8 9 !
! W 10 10 : : : !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 3N O +1 -43! 17,00 29,31
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 2N W +1 -150 10,00 17,24
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 3N O +1 -430 17,00 29,31
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 3N O +3 -490 1,00 1,72
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 3N O = -400 34,00 58,62
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 3N O +1 -430 17,00 29,31
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 3N W +1 -430 17,00 29,31
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3N W = -400 34,00 58,62
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3N O -1 50 55,00 94,83
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 3N O +1 -430 17,00 29,31
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 3N O +2 -460 6,00 10,34
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 2N W +1 -150 48,00 82,76
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 3N O +2 -460 6,00 10,34
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 3N O -1 50 55,00 94,83
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 3N W = -400 34,00 58,62
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 3N O = -400 34,00 58,62
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 2N O +2 -180 44,00 75,86
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Karl Pummer - George Summers 3N O +3 -490 1,00 1,72
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 1N O +2 -150 48,00 82,76
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 4P W -2 100 58,00 100,00
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3N O +1 -430 17,00 29,31
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 3N O = -400 34,00 58,62
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 3N W +2 -460 6,00 10,34
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 3N O = -400 34,00 58,62
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 3N O = -400 34,00 58,62
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 3T W +1 -130 52,00 89,66
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 3N W = -400 34,00 58,62
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3N O = -400 34,00 58,62
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 2N O +1 -150 48,00 82,76
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 3N W +1 -430 17,00 29,31
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 1N O +2 -150 10,00 17,24
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 3N W = -400 24,00 41,38
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4P W -2 100 0,00 0,00
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 3N O = -400 24,00 41,38
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 3N O +1 -430 41,00 70,69
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 2N O +1 -150 10,00 17,24
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 3N O = -400 24,00 41,38
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 3N W = -400 24,00 41,38
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Marusa Basa - David Gold 3N W +2 -460 52,00 89,66
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 3N O = -400 24,00 41,38
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 3N O = -400 24,00 41,38
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 2N O +2 -180 14,00 24,14
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 3N O = -400 24,00 41,38
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 3N O +3 -490 57,00 98,28
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 3T W +1 -130 6,00 10,34
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3N O = -400 24,00 41,38
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 3N O +1 -430 17,00 29,31
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 3N O +1 -430 41,00 70,69
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 3N O +2 -460 52,00 89,66
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 3N W +1 -430 41,00 70,69
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 3N O -1 50 3,00 5,17
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 3N W = -400 24,00 41,38
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 3N O +1 -430 41,00 70,69
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 3N W +1 -430 41,00 70,69
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 3N O +1 -430 41,00 70,69
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3N O -1 50 3,00 5,17
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 3N O +1 -430 41,00 70,69
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 3N O +1 -430 41,00 70,69
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 3N O +3 -490 57,00 98,28
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 3N O +2 -460 52,00 89,66
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 19 A87 !
! Süd B42 !
! O-W K852 !
! AK8 !
! D104 K !
! A103 KD876 !
! B73 A1094 !
! B532 D76 !
! B96532 !
! 95 !
! D6 !
! 1094 !
! !
! 4Px S -500 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 5 4 4 7 4 !
! OW 8 9 9 6 9 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 2P N -1 -50! 32,00 55,17
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 2P N -1 -50! 26,00 44,83
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 2P N = 110 48,00 82,76
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 3P S -1 -50! 32,00 55,17
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 3H O = -140 11,00 18,97
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 2P N -1 -50! 32,00 55,17
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4P S -1 -50! 32,00 55,17
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 3P N -2 -100 19,00 32,76
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 2P N -1 -50! 32,00 55,17
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 2P N = 110 48,00 82,76
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 4P N -3 -150 4,00 6,90
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 4P N -1 -50! 32,00 55,17
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 2H W +1 -140 11,00 18,97
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 3P N -1 -50! 32,00 55,17
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 3P S = 140 56,00 96,55
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 3P S -2 -100 19,00 32,76
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 3P S -1 -50! 32,00 55,17
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 2P S = 110 48,00 82,76
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 3H O = -140 11,00 18,97
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 2P N = 110 48,00 82,76
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2H O +1 -140 11,00 18,97
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 2P S -1 -50! 32,00 55,17
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 2P S +1 140 56,00 96,55
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 2H W +1 -140 11,00 18,97
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 2P N -1 -50! 32,00 55,17
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Karl Pummer - George Summers 3P S = 140 56,00 96,55
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 3H O +1 -170 2,00 3,45
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 3P S -1 -50! 32,00 55,17
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4Px N -2 -300 0,00 0,00
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 2P N = 110 48,00 82,76
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 3H O +1 -170 56,00 96,55
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 2P N = 110 10,00 17,24
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 3P S -1 -50! 26,00 44,83
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 2H O +1 -140 47,00 81,03
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 4Px N -2 -300 58,00 100,00
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 2P S -1 -50! 26,00 44,83
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 3P S = 140 2,00 3,45
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Marusa Basa - David Gold 2P S +1 140 2,00 3,45
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 3P S -2 -100 39,00 67,24
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 2H W +1 -140 47,00 81,03
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 3P S -1 -50! 26,00 44,83
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 2P N -1 -50! 26,00 44,83
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 2P S = 110 10,00 17,24
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 3P S = 140 2,00 3,45
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 3H O = -140 47,00 81,03
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4P N -1 -50! 26,00 44,83
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 2H W +1 -140 11,00 18,97
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 2H W +1 -140 47,00 81,03
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 4P S -1 -50! 26,00 44,83
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 3P N -1 -50! 26,00 44,83
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 3P N -2 -100 39,00 67,24
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 2P N -1 -50! 26,00 44,83
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 2P N = 110 10,00 17,24
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 2H W +1 -140 47,00 81,03
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 2P N -1 -50! 26,00 44,83
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 2P N = 110 10,00 17,24
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 2P N = 110 10,00 17,24
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 3P S -1 -50! 26,00 44,83
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 4P N -3 -150 54,00 93,10
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3H O = -140 47,00 81,03
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 20 B7532 !
! West K9 !
! Alle 76 !
! DB83 !
! AK 10964 !
! 7632 AD105 !
! K942 ADB5 !
! A54 6 !
! D8 !
! B84 !
! 1083 !
! K10972 !
! !
! 6H W -1430 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 6 1 1 4 3 !
! OW 7 12 12 9 9 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 4H O +1 -65! 41,00 70,69
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 2K W +3 -150 0,00 0,00
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 4H W +2 -680 17,00 29,31
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 5H W +1 -680 17,00 29,31
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 4H O +2 -680 17,00 29,31
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 2K W +3 -150 58,00 100,00
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4H O +1 -650 41,00 70,69
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 4H O +1 -650 41,00 70,69
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 4H O +2 -680 17,00 29,31
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 4H O +2 -680 17,00 29,31
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 4H W +1 -650 41,00 70,69
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 4H W +3 -710 2,00 3,45
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 4H O +2 -680 17,00 29,31
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4H O +2 -680 17,00 29,31
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 4H W +2 -680 17,00 29,31
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 4H W +2 -680 17,00 29,31
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 4H O +1 -650 41,00 70,69
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 4H O = -620 53,00 91,38
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4H O +1 -650 41,00 70,69
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 4H O +2 -680 17,00 29,31
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4H W +1 -650 41,00 70,69
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 4H O +2 -680 17,00 29,31
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 4H O +2 -680 17,00 29,31
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 4H O +1 -650 41,00 70,69
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 4H O +2 -680 17,00 29,31
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Karl Pummer - George Summers 4H W +2 -680 17,00 29,31
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 6H O = -1430 0,00 0,00
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 4H O = -620 53,00 91,38
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 5K W = -600 56,00 96,55
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 4H O +1 -650 41,00 70,69
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 6H O = -1430 58,00 100,00
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4H O +2 -680 41,00 70,69
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 4H O = -620 5,00 8,62
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 4H W +1 -650 17,00 29,31
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 5K W = -600 2,00 3,45
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 4H O +2 -680 41,00 70,69
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 4H W +2 -680 41,00 70,69
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Marusa Basa - David Gold 4H O +2 -680 41,00 70,69
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 4H W +2 -680 41,00 70,69
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 4H O +1 -650 17,00 29,31
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 4H O +1 -650 17,00 29,31
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 4H O +2 -680 41,00 70,69
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 4H O = -620 5,00 8,62
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 4H W +2 -680 41,00 70,69
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 4H O +1 -650 17,00 29,31
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4H W +3 -710 56,00 96,55
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4H W +1 -650 41,00 70,69
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 4H O +2 -680 41,00 70,69
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 4H O +1 -650 17,00 29,31
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 4H O +2 -680 41,00 70,69
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 4H O +1 -650 17,00 29,31
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 4H O +1 -650 17,00 29,31
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 4H O +1 -650 17,00 29,31
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 4H W +1 -650 17,00 29,31
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 4H O +2 -680 41,00 70,69
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 4H W +2 -680 41,00 70,69
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 4H O +2 -680 41,00 70,69
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 5H W +1 -680 41,00 70,69
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 4H W +1 -650 17,00 29,31
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 4H O +2 -680 41,00 70,69
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 21 2 !
! Nord D106 !
! N-S DB1043 !
! B1075 !
! D4 AK873 !
! AKB97 854 !
! A82 K75 !
! A96 43 !
! B10965 !
! 32 !
! 96 !
! KD82 !
! !
! 5H O -450 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 6 5 2 3 3 !
! OW 6 7 11 9 9 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 4H W +1 -45! 4,00 6,90
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 4H W -1 50 11,00 18,97
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 3N W +1 -430 14,00 24,14
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 4H W = -420 28,00 48,28
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 3N W +1 -430 14,00 24,14
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 4H W +1 -450 4,00 6,90
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 6H W -2 100 54,00 93,10
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4H W = -420 28,00 48,28
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4H W +1 -450 4,00 6,90
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3N W = -400 39,00 67,24
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 6H W -2 100 54,00 93,10
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 3N W +1 -430 14,00 24,14
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 4H W -1 50 47,00 81,03
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4H W = -420 28,00 48,28
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 4H W = -420 28,00 48,28
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 6H W -1 50 47,00 81,03
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 6H W -1 50 47,00 81,03
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 3N W +1 -430 14,00 24,14
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Karl Pummer - George Summers 6P W -3 150 58,00 100,00
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 4H W = -420 28,00 48,28
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 3H W +2 -200 42,00 72,41
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 6H W -2 100 54,00 93,10
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 4H W = -420 28,00 48,28
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 3N O +1 -430 14,00 24,14
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 4H W +1 -450 4,00 6,90
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 4H W +1 -450 4,00 6,90
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4H W = -420 28,00 48,28
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 4H W = -420 28,00 48,28
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4H W = -420 28,00 48,28
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3N W = -400 39,00 67,24
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4H W = -420 30,00 51,72
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 4H W = -420 30,00 51,72
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 3H W +2 -200 16,00 27,59
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 4H W = -420 30,00 51,72
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 6H W -2 100 4,00 6,90
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 4H W = -420 30,00 51,72
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Marusa Basa - David Gold 4H W = -420 30,00 51,72
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 6H W -1 50 11,00 18,97
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 3N O +1 -430 44,00 75,86
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 6H W -1 50 11,00 18,97
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 4H W +1 -450 54,00 93,10
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 3N W +1 -430 44,00 75,86
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 4H W +1 -450 54,00 93,10
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 6P W -3 150 0,00 0,00
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 4H W = -420 30,00 51,72
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 4H W +1 -450 54,00 93,10
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 4H W -1 50 47,00 81,03
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 6H W -2 100 4,00 6,90
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 4H W = -420 30,00 51,72
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 4H W = -420 30,00 51,72
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 4H W +1 -450 54,00 93,10
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 3N W = -400 19,00 32,76
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 4H W -1 50 11,00 18,97
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 4H W +1 -450 54,00 93,10
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 3N W +1 -430 44,00 75,86
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 3N W = -400 19,00 32,76
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 4H W = -420 30,00 51,72
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 6H W -2 100 4,00 6,90
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3N W +1 -430 44,00 75,86
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 3N W +1 -430 44,00 75,86
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 22 A4 !
! Ost AD32 !
! O-W K92 !
! ADB8 !
! KD1097 8632 !
! 96 --- !
! 1053 ADB874 !
! K72 943 !
! B5 !
! KB108754 !
! 6 !
! 1065 !
! !
! 7Kx W 800 !
! T K H P N !
! N 10 3 12 2 12 !
! S 9 : : : 7 !
! O 1 9 1 8 1 !
! W : 10 : : : !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 4H S +2 480! 24,00 41,38
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 4H S +2 480 34,00 58,62
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 6H S = 980 46,00 79,31
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 4H S +1 450 9,00 15,52
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 6H S = 980 46,00 79,31
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 4Px W +2 -1190 0,00 0,00
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 4H S +2 480 24,00 41,38
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 6H S = 980 46,00 79,31
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4H N +2 480 24,00 41,38
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 4H S +2 480 24,00 41,38
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 6H S = 980 46,00 79,31
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 3N N = 400 6,00 10,34
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 4H S +2 480 24,00 41,38
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 6N N = 990 54,00 93,10
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 6H S +1 1010 58,00 100,00
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 7H S -1 -50! 3,00 5,17
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 6N N = 990 54,00 93,10
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 5H S = 450 9,00 15,52
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Karl Pummer - George Summers 4H S +2 480 24,00 41,38
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 4H S +2 480 24,00 41,38
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 6H S = 980 46,00 79,31
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 6N N = 990 54,00 93,10
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 4H S +2 480 24,00 41,38
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 4H N +2 480 24,00 41,38
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 5H S +1 480 24,00 41,38
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 3N N +4 520 40,00 68,97
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4H S +2 480 24,00 41,38
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 6N S -1 -50! 3,00 5,17
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 5H S +1 480 24,00 41,38
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 4H S +2 480 24,00 41,38
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4H S +2 480 34,00 58,62
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 6N S -1 -50! 55,00 94,83
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 6H S = 980 12,00 20,69
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 5H S +1 480 34,00 58,62
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 6N N = 990 4,00 6,90
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 6H S +1 1010 0,00 0,00
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Marusa Basa - David Gold 4H S +2 480 34,00 58,62
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 7H S -1 -50! 55,00 94,83
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 4H N +2 480 34,00 58,62
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 6N N = 990 4,00 6,90
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 5H S +1 480 34,00 58,62
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 5H S = 450 49,00 84,48
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 3N N +4 520 18,00 31,03
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 4H S +2 480 34,00 58,62
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 4H S +2 480 34,00 58,62
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 4Px W +2 -1190 58,00 100,00
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 4Px W -2 500 38,00 65,52
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 4H S +2 480 34,00 58,62
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 6N N = 990 4,00 6,90
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 6H S = 980 12,00 20,69
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 4H S +2 480 34,00 58,62
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 4H S +2 480 34,00 58,62
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 4Px W -2 500 20,00 34,48
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 4H N +2 480 34,00 58,62
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 6H S = 980 12,00 20,69
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 4H S +2 480 34,00 58,62
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 4H S +1 450 49,00 84,48
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 6H S = 980 12,00 20,69
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 6H S = 980 12,00 20,69
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 3N N = 400 52,00 89,66
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 23 1094 !
! Süd 643 !
! Alle D106 !
! 10874 !
! DB AK8632 !
! B AD985 !
! 9754 8 !
! KDB932 A !
! 75 !
! K1072 !
! AKB32 !
! 65 !
! !
! 5P W -650 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 0 6 2 1 0 !
! OW 11 7 10 11 8 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4P W +1 -65! 20,00 34,48
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 4P O +2 -680 54,00 93,10
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4P O +2 -680 4,00 6,90
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 2P O +2 -170 48,00 82,76
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 4P O = -620 38,00 65,52
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 4P O +1 -650 20,00 34,48
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 4P O +2 -680 4,00 6,90
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4P O = -620 38,00 65,52
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 3P O +2 -200 45,00 77,59
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 5P O -1 100 51,00 87,93
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 4P O +1 -650 20,00 34,48
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 4P O +1 -650 20,00 34,48
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 5T W +1 -620 38,00 65,52
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 4P O +1 -650 20,00 34,48
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 6P O -2 200 55,00 94,83
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 5T W +1 -620 38,00 65,52
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 4P W +1 -650 20,00 34,48
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 5P O = -650 20,00 34,48
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 3P O +2 -200 45,00 77,59
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4P O +1 -650 20,00 34,48
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 4P O +2 -680 4,00 6,90
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4P O +1 -650 20,00 34,48
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 6P O -3 300 58,00 100,00
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 4P O +1 -650 20,00 34,48
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 5P O -1 100 51,00 87,93
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 4P O +1 -650 20,00 34,48
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Karl Pummer - George Summers 4P O = -620 38,00 65,52
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 6P O -2 200 55,00 94,83
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 4P O +1 -650 20,00 34,48
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 3Hx S -6 -1700 0,00 0,00
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 6P O -2 200 3,00 5,17
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 4P O +2 -680 54,00 93,10
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 4P O +1 -650 38,00 65,52
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 4P O +1 -650 38,00 65,52
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 6P O -2 200 3,00 5,17
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Marusa Basa - David Gold 6P O -3 300 0,00 0,00
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 5T W +1 -620 20,00 34,48
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 4P O +1 -650 38,00 65,52
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 4P W +1 -650 38,00 65,52
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 5P O -1 100 7,00 12,07
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 5P O = -650 38,00 65,52
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 4P O +1 -650 38,00 65,52
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 3P O +2 -200 13,00 22,41
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 4P O = -620 20,00 34,48
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4P O +1 -650 38,00 65,52
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 5T W +1 -620 20,00 34,48
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 4P O +1 -650 20,00 34,48
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 4P O +1 -650 38,00 65,52
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 4P O = -620 20,00 34,48
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 4P W +1 -650 38,00 65,52
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 3Hx S -6 -1700 58,00 100,00
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 4P O +1 -650 38,00 65,52
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3P O +2 -200 13,00 22,41
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 4P O +2 -680 54,00 93,10
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 5P O -1 100 7,00 12,07
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 2P O +2 -170 10,00 17,24
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 4P O +1 -650 38,00 65,52
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 4P O = -620 20,00 34,48
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4P O +1 -650 38,00 65,52
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 4P O +1 -650 38,00 65,52
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 24 B104 !
! West KD !
! Keine AKB102 !
! B52 !
! KD98 6 !
! A942 108763 !
! 87 D65 !
! D73 AK104 !
! A7532 !
! B5 !
! 943 !
! 986 !
! !
! 3H W -140 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 4 6 4 6 4 !
! OW 9 7 9 7 7 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 2P N -2 -10! 47,00 81,03
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 2P N -3 -150 35,00 60,34
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 2P N -3 -150 23,00 39,66
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3H O +1 -170 11,00 18,97
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 2P S -2 -100 47,00 81,03
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 2H O +1 -140 37,00 63,79
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 2P N -3 -150 23,00 39,66
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 2P N -3 -150 23,00 39,66
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 4H O -1 50 56,00 96,55
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 4H O -1 50 56,00 96,55
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 3P S -4 -200 6,00 10,34
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 4H O = -420 2,00 3,45
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 3H O = -140 37,00 63,79
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 4Px S -5 -1100 0,00 0,00
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 3P S -4 -200 6,00 10,34
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 2P N -2 -100 47,00 81,03
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 3P S -4 -200 6,00 10,34
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 3H O = -140 37,00 63,79
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 2P N -3 -150 23,00 39,66
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 2P N -2 -100 47,00 81,03
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 2P S -3 -150 23,00 39,66
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2P N -2 -100 47,00 81,03
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 2P S -2 -100 47,00 81,03
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 2P N -3 -150 23,00 39,66
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 2P N -3 -150 23,00 39,66
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 2P N -3 -150 23,00 39,66
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Karl Pummer - George Summers 2H O +2 -170 11,00 18,97
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 4H W -1 50 56,00 96,55
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 1N N -3 -150 23,00 39,66
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 2P N -3 -150 23,00 39,66
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 4H W -1 50 2,00 3,45
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 2P S -3 -150 35,00 60,34
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 1N N -3 -150 35,00 60,34
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 2P N -2 -100 11,00 18,97
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 3P S -4 -200 52,00 89,66
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Marusa Basa - David Gold 2P S -2 -100 11,00 18,97
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 2P N -2 -100 11,00 18,97
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 2P N -3 -150 35,00 60,34
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 3P S -4 -200 52,00 89,66
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 2P N -3 -150 35,00 60,34
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 3H O = -140 21,00 36,21
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 2P N -3 -150 35,00 60,34
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 2P N -3 -150 35,00 60,34
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 2H O +2 -170 47,00 81,03
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 2P N -2 -100 11,00 18,97
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 3H O = -140 21,00 36,21
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3H W = -140 37,00 63,79
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 4Px S -5 -1100 58,00 100,00
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 2P N -3 -150 35,00 60,34
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 2P N -2 -100 11,00 18,97
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 2P N -3 -150 35,00 60,34
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 3H W = -140 21,00 36,21
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 4H O -1 50 2,00 3,45
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 2P N -3 -150 35,00 60,34
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 4H O -1 50 2,00 3,45
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 3H O +1 -170 47,00 81,03
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 3P S -4 -200 52,00 89,66
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 2P S -2 -100 11,00 18,97
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4H O = -420 56,00 96,55
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 2H O +1 -140 21,00 36,21
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 25 AKD43 !
! Nord KD !
! O-W A !
! KDB104 !
! B7 1096 !
! 98743 A65 !
! 1084 KB93 !
! 753 A92 !
! 852 !
! B102 !
! D7652 !
! 86 !
! !
! 5P N 450 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 11 8 7 11 10 !
! OW 2 5 6 2 3 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 3N N +2 460! 56,00 96,55
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 5P N = 450 24,00 41,38
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 4P N +1 450 34,00 58,62
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 6P N -1 -50! 1,00 1,72
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 5P N = 450 34,00 58,62
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 5N N -1 -50! 1,00 1,72
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 2P N +3 200 10,00 17,24
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 4P N +1 450 34,00 58,62
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 1P N +4 200 10,00 17,24
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4P N +1 450 34,00 58,62
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3T N +2 150 4,00 6,90
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 4P N +1 450 34,00 58,62
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 2P N +3 200 10,00 17,24
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 5P N = 450 34,00 58,62
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4P S +1 450 34,00 58,62
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 3N N +2 460 56,00 96,55
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 4P N +1 450 34,00 58,62
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 4N S +1 460 56,00 96,55
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 4P N +1 450 34,00 58,62
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Karl Pummer - George Summers 4P N +1 450 34,00 58,62
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 4P N +1 450 34,00 58,62
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 4P N +1 450 34,00 58,62
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4P N +1 450 34,00 58,62
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 5P N = 450 34,00 58,62
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 5P N = 450 34,00 58,62
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 5P N = 450 34,00 58,62
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 4P N +1 450 34,00 58,62
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4P N +1 450 34,00 58,62
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 5P N = 450 34,00 58,62
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 1P N +4 200 10,00 17,24
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 4P N +1 450 24,00 41,38
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 5P N = 450 24,00 41,38
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 4P N +1 450 24,00 41,38
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 4P S +1 450 24,00 41,38
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Marusa Basa - David Gold 4P N +1 450 24,00 41,38
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 3N N +2 460 2,00 3,45
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 5P N = 450 24,00 41,38
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 4P N +1 450 24,00 41,38
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 5P N = 450 24,00 41,38
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 4N S +1 460 2,00 3,45
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 5P N = 450 24,00 41,38
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 4P N +1 450 24,00 41,38
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 4P N +1 450 24,00 41,38
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4P N +1 450 24,00 41,38
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 4P N +1 450 24,00 41,38
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 2P N +3 200 48,00 82,76
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 1P N +4 200 10,00 17,24
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 4P N +1 450 24,00 41,38
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 3N N +2 460 2,00 3,45
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 1P N +4 200 48,00 82,76
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 1P N +4 200 48,00 82,76
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 1P N +4 200 48,00 82,76
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 4P N +1 450 24,00 41,38
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 4P N +1 450 24,00 41,38
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 6P N -1 -50! 57,00 98,28
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 3T N +2 150 54,00 93,10
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 5P N = 450 24,00 41,38
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4P N +1 450 24,00 41,38
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 5N N -1 -50! 57,00 98,28
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 2P N +3 200 48,00 82,76
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 26 K92 !
! Ost KB2 !
! Alle 10932 !
! 986 !
! ADB8754 106 !
! 654 AD873 !
! D8 A65 !
! D K73 !
! 3 !
! 109 !
! KB74 !
! AB10542 !
! !
! 4P O -620 !
! T K H P N !
! N 7 7 4 3 4 !
! S 8 : 3 : : !
! OW 5 6 9 10 8 !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4P W = -62! 28,00 48,28
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 4P W = -620 30,00 51,72
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 4P W = -620 28,00 48,28
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 4P W +1 -650 5,00 8,62
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 4P O +1 -650 5,00 8,62
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 4P W = -620 28,00 48,28
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 4P W = -620 28,00 48,28
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 3P W +1 -170 50,00 86,21
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3H O = -140 52,00 89,66
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4P W = -620 28,00 48,28
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 4P W = -620 28,00 48,28
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 4H O = -620 28,00 48,28
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 4P W = -620 28,00 48,28
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 4P W = -620 28,00 48,28
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4H O -1 100 54,00 93,10
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 4P W = -620 28,00 48,28
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 4P W +1 -650 5,00 8,62
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 4P W = -620 28,00 48,28
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 4H O -2 200 57,00 98,28
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Karl Pummer - George Summers 4H O = -620 28,00 48,28
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 4H O = -620 28,00 48,28
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 4P W = -620 28,00 48,28
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 4P W +1 -650 5,00 8,62
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 4P W +1 -650 5,00 8,62
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 4H O = -620 28,00 48,28
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 3H O +2 -200 47,00 81,03
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 4P W = -620 28,00 48,28
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 3Tx S -1 -200 47,00 81,03
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 4H O -2 200 57,00 98,28
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4P W +1 -650 5,00 8,62
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 4H O = -620 30,00 51,72
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 4H O -2 200 1,00 1,72
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 4P W = -620 30,00 51,72
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 4H O -1 100 4,00 6,90
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Marusa Basa - David Gold 4P W +1 -650 53,00 91,38
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 4P W = -620 30,00 51,72
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 4P W +1 -650 53,00 91,38
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 4P W +1 -650 53,00 91,38
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 4H O = -620 30,00 51,72
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 4P W = -620 30,00 51,72
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 3H O +2 -200 11,00 18,97
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 4H O -2 200 1,00 1,72
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 4P W = -620 30,00 51,72
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4H O = -620 30,00 51,72
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 3Tx S -1 -200 11,00 18,97
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 4P W = -620 30,00 51,72
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 4P W = -620 28,00 48,28
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 3P W +1 -170 8,00 13,79
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 4P W = -620 30,00 51,72
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 4P W +1 -650 53,00 91,38
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 4P W = -620 30,00 51,72
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3H O = -140 6,00 10,34
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 4P W = -620 30,00 51,72
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 4P W = -620 30,00 51,72
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 4P W +1 -650 53,00 91,38
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 4P W = -620 30,00 51,72
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 4P O +1 -650 53,00 91,38
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4H O = -620 30,00 51,72
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 4P W = -620 30,00 51,72
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 4P W = -620 30,00 51,72
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 27 B8543 !
! Süd --- !
! Keine AKD93 !
! 952 !
! 2 K96 !
! 8652 KDB743 !
! B1072 54 !
! DB63 87 !
! AD107 !
! A109 !
! 86 !
! AK104 !
! !
! 7N S 1520 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 11 13 7 13 13 !
! OW 2 0 6 0 0 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 4P S +2 480! 11,00 18,97
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 4P S +3 510 30,00 51,72
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 5Hx O -4 800 38,00 65,52
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4P S +2 480 11,00 18,97
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 4P S +3 510 28,00 48,28
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 4P N +3 510 28,00 48,28
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 4P S +2 480 11,00 18,97
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 4P S +3 510 28,00 48,28
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 6P S +1 1010 52,00 89,66
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 6P S = 980 42,00 72,41
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 6P S +1 1010 52,00 89,66
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 4P N +1 450 2,00 3,45
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 4P N +2 480 11,00 18,97
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 4P S +2 480 11,00 18,97
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 4P N +3 510 28,00 48,28
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 6P S +1 1010 52,00 89,66
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 6P S +1 1010 52,00 89,66
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 4P S +3 510 28,00 48,28
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 6P S +1 1010 52,00 89,66
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 4P N +3 510 28,00 48,28
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4P S +2 480 11,00 18,97
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 4P S +3 510 28,00 48,28
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 5P S +2 510 28,00 48,28
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 6P S = 980 42,00 72,41
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 5P S +2 510 28,00 48,28
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 6P S +1 1010 52,00 89,66
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 6P S = 980 42,00 72,41
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Karl Pummer - George Summers 6P S +1 1010 52,00 89,66
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 5H O -3 150 0,00 0,00
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4P S +2 480 11,00 18,97
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 5H O -3 150 58,00 100,00
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 4P S +3 510 30,00 51,72
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 4P N +3 510 30,00 51,72
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Marusa Basa - David Gold 5P S +2 510 30,00 51,72
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 6P S +1 1010 6,00 10,34
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 6P S = 980 16,00 27,59
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 6P S +1 1010 6,00 10,34
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 5P S +2 510 30,00 51,72
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 4P S +3 510 30,00 51,72
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 6P S +1 1010 6,00 10,34
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 6P S +1 1010 6,00 10,34
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 6P S = 980 16,00 27,59
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4P N +3 510 30,00 51,72
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 6P S +1 1010 6,00 10,34
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 4P S +2 480 47,00 81,03
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 4P S +2 480 47,00 81,03
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4P N +2 480 11,00 18,97
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 4P S +2 480 47,00 81,03
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 4P S +2 480 47,00 81,03
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 4P N +2 480 47,00 81,03
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 6P S +1 1010 6,00 10,34
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 5Hx O -4 800 20,00 34,48
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 6P S = 980 16,00 27,59
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 4P S +2 480 47,00 81,03
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 6P S +1 1010 6,00 10,34
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 4P S +3 510 30,00 51,72
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4P N +1 450 56,00 96,55
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 4P N +3 510 30,00 51,72
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 4P N +2 480 47,00 81,03
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 4P S +2 480 47,00 81,03
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 28 B62 !
! West D854 !
! N-S D976 !
! 107 !
! 73 D985 !
! A1072 KB96 !
! A832 K !
! 943 B862 !
! AK104 !
! 3 !
! B1054 !
! AKD5 !
! !
! 3K N 110 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 7 9 6 8 7 !
! OW 6 3 7 5 6 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 1P N +1 110! 37,00 63,79
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 1P S +2 140 10,00 17,24
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3H O -2 100 27,00 46,55
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 3H O -3 150 52,00 89,66
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3Hx O -1 100 27,00 46,55
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 1N N = 90 19,00 32,76
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 3K N = 110 37,00 63,79
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 1P S +2 140 48,00 82,76
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 4K S = 130 43,00 74,14
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 3H W -2 100 27,00 46,55
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 3N N -1 -100 12,00 20,69
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 3K S -2 -200 2,00 3,45
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 3N S -2 -200 2,00 3,45
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 1P S +1 110 37,00 63,79
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 2P S +1 140 48,00 82,76
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 2H O = -110 6,00 10,34
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 2K S +2 130 43,00 74,14
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 1T S -1 -100 12,00 20,69
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 2P S -1 -100 12,00 20,69
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 2K S = 90 19,00 32,76
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 3N S = 600 55,00 94,83
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 1P S +2 140 48,00 82,76
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3K S -1 -100 12,00 20,69
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 1P W -2 100 27,00 46,55
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 2K S +1 110 37,00 63,79
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 2Hx O -1 100 27,00 46,55
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 2T S -1 -100 12,00 20,69
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Karl Pummer - George Summers 3Nx S +1 950 58,00 100,00
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 3H W -2 100 27,00 46,55
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 3N N = 600 55,00 94,83
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 3H W -2 100 31,00 53,45
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 1P S +2 140 10,00 17,24
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 2P S +1 140 10,00 17,24
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Marusa Basa - David Gold 3K S -1 -100 46,00 79,31
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 2H O = -110 52,00 89,66
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 1P W -2 100 31,00 53,45
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 2K S +2 130 15,00 25,86
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 2K S +1 110 21,00 36,21
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 1T S -1 -100 46,00 79,31
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 2Hx O -1 100 31,00 53,45
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 2P S -1 -100 46,00 79,31
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 2T S -1 -100 46,00 79,31
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 2K S = 90 39,00 67,24
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 3Nx S +1 950 0,00 0,00
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 3N S = 600 3,00 5,17
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 1P S +1 110 21,00 36,21
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 3N S -2 -200 2,00 3,45
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 1P N +1 110 21,00 36,21
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 3N N = 600 3,00 5,17
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 3N S -2 -200 56,00 96,55
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 4K S = 130 15,00 25,86
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 3H O -2 100 31,00 53,45
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 3H W -2 100 31,00 53,45
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 3H O -3 150 6,00 10,34
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 3N N -1 -100 46,00 79,31
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3Hx O -1 100 31,00 53,45
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 3K S -2 -200 56,00 96,55
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 1N N = 90 39,00 67,24
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 3N S -2 -200 56,00 96,55
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 3K N = 110 21,00 36,21
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 29 A9 !
! Nord KB103 !
! Alle 10853 !
! B63 !
! 10 K732 !
! A872 D65 !
! B7 AK9 !
! A108742 K95 !
! DB8654 !
! 94 !
! D642 !
! D !
! !
! 4N O -630 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 2 6 4 7 2 !
! O 11 7 9 6 10 !
! W : 6 : : : !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 3P N -2 -20! 40,00 68,97
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 3P N -2 -200 18,00 31,03
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 2N O +2 -180 43,00 74,14
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 3N O +1 -630 13,00 22,41
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 3N O +1 -630 13,00 22,41
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 3N O +1 -630 13,00 22,41
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 3N O = -600 30,00 51,72
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 2Px S -3 -800 0,00 0,00
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 3N O +1 -630 13,00 22,41
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 3N O = -600 30,00 51,72
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 3N O = -600 30,00 51,72
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 3N O +1 -630 13,00 22,41
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 3N O = -600 30,00 51,72
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 3N O -2 200 55,00 94,83
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 3N O -2 200 55,00 94,83
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3Nx O = -750 2,00 3,45
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 3N O +1 -630 13,00 22,41
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 3N O +1 -630 13,00 22,41
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 3N O = -600 30,00 51,72
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 3N O = -600 30,00 51,72
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Karl Pummer - George Summers 3T W +2 -150 48,00 82,76
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 3N O +2 -660 4,00 6,90
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 3N O +1 -630 13,00 22,41
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 2N O +2 -180 43,00 74,14
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 3T W +1 -130 52,00 89,66
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 2N O +1 -150 48,00 82,76
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 2N O +1 -150 48,00 82,76
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 3N O = -600 30,00 51,72
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 3N O = -600 30,00 51,72
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 3N O = -600 30,00 51,72
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 3N O +2 -660 54,00 93,10
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 3N O -2 200 3,00 5,17
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Marusa Basa - David Gold 3N O +1 -630 45,00 77,59
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 3Nx O = -750 56,00 96,55
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 2N O +2 -180 15,00 25,86
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 3N O +1 -630 45,00 77,59
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 3T W +1 -130 6,00 10,34
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 3N O +1 -630 45,00 77,59
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 2N O +1 -150 10,00 17,24
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 3N O = -600 28,00 48,28
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 2N O +1 -150 10,00 17,24
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 3N O = -600 28,00 48,28
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 3N O = -600 28,00 48,28
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 3T W +2 -150 10,00 17,24
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 3N O = -600 28,00 48,28
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 2Px S -3 -800 58,00 100,00
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4H W -4 400 58,00 100,00
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 3N O = -600 28,00 48,28
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 4H W -4 400 0,00 0,00
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 3N O +1 -630 45,00 77,59
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 2N O +2 -180 15,00 25,86
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 3N O = -600 28,00 48,28
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 3N O +1 -630 45,00 77,59
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 3N O = -600 28,00 48,28
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 3N O +1 -630 45,00 77,59
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 3N O +1 -630 45,00 77,59
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 3N O +1 -630 45,00 77,59
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 3N O = -600 28,00 48,28
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 3N O = -600 28,00 48,28
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 3N O -2 200 3,00 5,17
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 30 AK982 !
! Ost D7 !
! Keine KD54 !
! 86 !
! 1073 D54 !
! 9643 B !
! 92 B876 !
! B1075 AD942 !
! B6 !
! AK10852 !
! A103 !
! K3 !
! !
! 6N S 990 !
! T K H P N !
! NS 6 12 12 11 12 !
! OW 6 0 0 2 1 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Paar Als Name Name d. Gegners Kont Erg!bnis Score %
! 1 N-S Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler 4H S +1 450! 4,00 6,90
! 2 O-W Jelva Mang - Rosemarie Traxler Andreas Babsch - Renate Hansen 4H S +1 450 54,00 93,10
! 3 N-S Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch 3N S +3 490 41,00 70,69
! 4 N-S Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 5 N-S Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 6 N-S Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff 6H S = 980 53,00 91,38
! 7 N-S Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp 6H S -1 -50! 0,00 0,00
! 8 N-S Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss 4H S +1 450 4,00 6,90
! 10 N-S Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf 4H N +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 11 N-S Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl 4H S +3 510 45,00 77,59
! 12 N-S Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 13 N-S Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 14 N-S Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs 6H S = 980 53,00 91,38
! 15 N-S Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs 5H S +1 480 23,00 39,66
! 21 N-S Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay 3N S +3 490 41,00 70,69
! 22 N-S Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 6H S = 980 53,00 91,38
! 23 N-S Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 24 N-S Martina Kump - Karin Lipp Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 25 N-S Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 26 N-S Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 27 N-S Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller Karl Pummer - George Summers 6H S = 980 53,00 91,38
! 28 N-S Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 29 N-S Marusa Basa - David Gold Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner 6H S = 980 53,00 91,38
! 30 N-S Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach 5P N +2 510 45,00 77,59
! 31 N-S Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster 6H S = 980 53,00 91,38
! 32 N-S Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 33 N-S Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 34 N-S Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 35 N-S Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 36 N-S Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch 4H S +1 450 4,00 6,90
! 41 O-W Andrea Muliar - Jovanka Smederevac Wolfgang Bieder - Christian Persy 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 42 O-W Ute Hagen - Ilse Weiler-Szalay Jörg Eichholzer - Michael Zupancic 3N S +3 490 17,00 29,31
! 43 O-W Oszkar Biro - Peter Steiner Marusa Basa - David Gold 6H S = 980 5,00 8,62
! 44 O-W Gerlinde Graf - Ute Maurer-Fellbaum Maria Erkenger - Ingrid Url 6H S = 980 5,00 8,62
! 45 O-W Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach Georg Engl - Ursula Stastny 5P N +2 510 13,00 22,41
! 46 O-W Vanessa Flierl - Philip Scheberan Helmut Polaschegg - Simon Weinberger 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 47 O-W Monika Lang - Ingrid Schuster Susanne Molnar - Robert Winkler 6H S = 980 5,00 8,62
! 48 O-W Hannelore Thomasberger - Clemens Wanha Martina Kump - Karin Lipp 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 49 O-W Milan Pavlin - Silvana Rojko Philipp Stigleitner - Raffael Wadl 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 50 O-W Jürgen Schock - Michaela Wufka Astrid Denz - Elmar Denz 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 51 O-W Edith Kitzmüller - Elisabeth Pichler Roswitha Schneeweiss - Brigitte Steiner 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 52 O-W Gerald Lackner - Senta Lackner Tamara Charkow - Judith Ferlic 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 53 O-W Astrid Kerbl - Anna Spieß Thomas Kofler - Simon Krichhammer 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 54 O-W Karl Pummer - George Summers Gerald Eder - Andrea Koller 6H S = 980 5,00 8,62
! 55 O-W Brigitte Laserer - Eva Sodl Ingrid Pichler - Hannelore Tschinkel 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 61 O-W Fritz Kubak - Werner Weiss Gerhard Tappeiner - Sascha Wernle 4H S +1 450 54,00 93,10
! 62 N-S Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl 4H S +2 480 23,00 39,66
! 63 O-W Andrea Illner - Stefan Jerolitsch Helma Hölzl - Helga Schemitsch 4H S +1 450 54,00 93,10
! 64 O-W Monika Diethardt - Inge Stelzl Volker Mitterhammer - Homayoun Tadjadod 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 65 O-W Heinz Charkow - Diana Lindenlauf Michael Knoll - Renate Siegmund 4H N +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 66 O-W August Ernst Kirkovits - Ingeborg Walch Hans Kadletz - Brigitte Premitzer 3N S +3 490 17,00 29,31
! 67 O-W Lukas Andritsch - Manuel Sampl Jutta Graf - Ingrid Lenger 4H S +3 510 13,00 22,41
! 68 O-W Dietlind Edith Angebrandt - Eva Pichler Sieglinde Koren - Johannes Zebedin 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 69 O-W Manfred Kronabetter - Helmuth Ölsinger Roland Amlacher - Peter Seidnitzer 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 70 O-W Michael Cramer - Gerhard Hornischer Otto Mayer-Leitzmann - Johanna Nehiba 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 71 O-W Charlotte Komericki - Clemens Künigl Ilse Küttner - Willi Miklau 4H S +2 480 35,00 60,34
! 72 O-W Mathias Hammer - Peter Kouff Rosita Leindl - Erich Plank 6H S = 980 5,00 8,62
! 73 O-W Mario Lackner - Bettina Weihs Herbert Kern - Brigitte Treschmitzer 6H S = 980 5,00 8,62
! 74 O-W Michaela Lipp - Peter Lipp Sieglinde Holzer - Nada Zanier 6H S -1 -50! 58,00 100,00
! 75 O-W Sabine Bogner - Stefan Fuchs Christl Haase - Heidi Horneck 5H S +1 480 35,00 60,34
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Einzelresultate