Blunz'n Turnier  01. März 2008
Endstand - 53 Paare
als PDF
Rang Paar Kat/Nat % MP
1 JANSA Inge - WINTER Leopold   62,115 900
2 POLLAK Gerhard - ZELNIK Peter   61,454 780
3 STIGLEITNER Helga - THOMASBERGER Hannelore   60,660 680
4 FUCIK Jan - PURKARTHOFER Gunther   59,952 580
5 ANGEBRANDT Dietlind - TERRANEO Franz   59,305 500
6 BABSCH Andreas - GAENGER Heinrich   59,297 420
7 BAMBERGER Johannes - KLEEDORFER Otto   59,134 340
8 KUBAK Fritz - MAYER-LEITZMANN Otto   57,457 260
9 PATUZZI Karin - PATUZZI Wilhelm   56,766 180
10 AUSCH Elisabeth - ZYMAN Otto   55,203 180
11 GYIMESI Herta - SCHAMBERGER Erich   54,911 120
12 ROUPEC Judith - ROUPEC Hans   54,682 120
13 BIEDER Wolfgang - PERSY Christian   54,078 120
14 KNOB Markus - KNOB Thomas   54,014 120
15 BABSCH Inge - MULIAR Andrea   53,867 80
16 BOGNER Sabine - FUCHS Stefan A 53,865 80
17 ECKHART Herta - JILG Elisabeth   52,563 27
18 SOVA Karin - WERNLE Sascha   52,405 27
19 EICHHOLZER Jörg - ZUPANCIC Michael   52,126 27
20 BURGER Dieter - MACHO Werner   52,039 27
21 BENEDEK - ZÖLD HU 51,551 27
22 KAUTZKY Eva - WERNER Erik   51,543 27
23 FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry   51,449 27
24 ANDREEV Plamen - RUMPOLD Ingrid K 51,303 27
25 SCHADINGER Karin - SCHADINGER Christian K 51,214 27
26 POSLEDNIK - ROKYTA Marin   51,036 27
27 TANAY Tatjana - TANAY Laszlo   51,034 27
28 GRÜMM Susanne - TERRANEO Sylvia   50,725 27
29 HANSEN Renate - KUNISCH Wolfgang   50,698 27
30 LANDAU Daniel - SCHULZ Dieter   50,482 27
31 HEROLD Friedrich - SCHWARZ Dorith   50,328 27
32 FURTHMAYR Monika - LÖCKEL Renate   49,574 13
33 ARTMER Ilse Betina - WEIXLBRAUN Herbert   49,558 13
34 HACKL Johann - HOFMANN Kurt Hans   48,888 13
35 FRANK Hans - JAUSCHOWETZ Dieter K 47,921 13
36 DIRLENBACH Ilse - GROSSEBNER Karl   47,678 13
37 KURZ Reinhold - SMOLINSKI Eduard   47,588 13
38 ARTMER Gero - KRATOCHWIL Peter   47,107 13
39 EIPELTAUER Eduard - KIRSCH Liselotte   46,984 7
40 KEREKES - ZYMAN E.   46,532 7
41 FOSTEL Karl - THOMA Wilhelm   46,171 7
42 HACKL Werner - RECHBACH Ralph   46,101 7
43 EGELSEDER Erika - LANGER Hedwig   45,175 7
44 HÖSCH Erika - JAROLIM Erich   43,370  
45 FOSTEL Hilde - MAIER Etta   41,098  
46 CMYRAL Sylvie - FINZ Herbert K 41,040  
47 PÖLZLBAUER Christa - STENDER Malte T 40,744  
48 STEINER Franz - ZIMA Rosemarie T 40,021  
49 SAUER Heidemarie - SAUER Robert A 39,816  
50 HLAVICZA Ingrid - HLAVICZA Thomas   39,411  
51 BETTS Susanne K. - HUBER Isold A 38,970  
52 SIFKOVITS Gerlinde - STEINER Monika   37,496  
53 PONHOLZER Maria - ZECHA Kristina A 32,859