18 Tische, 36 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 36. Durchschnitt: 612,00.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Platz Paar Pkte-Ges %-Ges Name Kat. MP Pl. 2. Dg. %
1 7 773,00 63,15 MULIAR Andrea - STEINER Peter P - P 1500 2 389,00 63,56
2 35 767,88 62,74 KOFLER Albert - STADLER Heinz SLM - SLM 1320 9 350,00 57,19
3 11 709,00 57,92 ARTMER Ilse Betina - SIMON Josef SLM - JGM 1160 7/8 352,00 57,52
4 19 706,12 57,69 LANGER Peter - PAESOLD Claudius H - P 1020 17 303,00 49,51
5 31 697,88 57,02 FRANZEL Robert - GRÜMM Hans-Richard JGM - JGM 900 6 357,00 58,33
6 14 686,80 56,11 GROSSMANN Ronald - THOMASBERGER Hannelore K - JGM 800 4 367,00 59,97
7 25 685,65 56,02 GRÜMM Iris - GRÜMM Susanne SLM - SLM 700 24/25 277,00 45,26
8 37 678,24 55,41 FLEISCHMANN Alfred - FLEISCHMANN Ursula SLM - LM 600 1 400,00 65,36
9 29 678,12 55,40 HOYOS Moritz - LANDAU Daniel A - LM 520 11/12 338,00 55,23
10 15 669,76 54,72 BREITENSTEIN Horst - KUBAK Fritz K - GM 440 10 342,00 55,88
11 13 666,00 54,41 LINDERMANN Arno - STREICHER Gilde JGM - A 360 5 361,00 58,99
12 24 647,35 52,89 ENGL Georg - SEMMELRATH Karin LM - SLM 40 15 311,00 50,82
13 26 646,71 52,84 GULT Walter - JEROLITSCH Stefan A - H 40 3 370,00 60,46
14 3 642,24 52,47 JANSA Inge - LENDWAI Siegfried H - JGM 40 7/8 352,00 57,52
15 33 638,41 52,16 EHGARTNER Hans - SCHMIDT Gerhard LM - SLM 40 11/12 338,00 55,23
16 4 637,80 52,11 BERNSCHERER Christian - RACHKOVA Pavlina SLM - A 40 13 325,00 53,10
17/18 5 624,29 51,00 SAURER Bernd - SOVA Karin JGM - P 40 20 287,00 46,90
38 624,29 51,00 KERBL Astrid - KOUFF Peter P - H 40 26/28 273,00 44,61
19 21 616,76 50,39 ARTMER Gero - BABSCH Andreas K - GM 40 21/22 283,00 46,24
20 28 614,59 50,21 ROUPEC Hans - STEURER Siegfried P - K 40 26/28 273,00 44,61
21 17 609,41 49,79 LINDENLAUF Diana - SCHUSTER Walter SLM - P 20 21/22 283,00 46,24
22 23 604,76 49,41 KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus LM - SLM 20 14 323,00 52,78
23 8 603,00 49,26 KORBEL Karlheinz - THALHAMMER Liselotte K - K 20 29 271,00 44,28
24 27 602,12 49,19 TANAY Laszlo - TANAY Tatjana P - LM 20 18 301,00 49,18
25 12 575,76 47,04 DE MARE Marianne - UBL Juliana T - A 20 35 242,00 39,54
26 34 572,65 46,78 BREITENSTEIN Christa - BURG Thomas K - SLM 10 16 307,00 50,16
27 9 563,24 46,02 PÜRSTL Christoph - SCHUSTER Uli LM - K 10 19 296,00 48,37
28 18 554,88 45,33 KNOB Thomas - WERNER Erik LM - T 10 24/25 277,00 45,26
29 16 546,71 44,67 ANGEBRANDT Martin - ENGL Christian T - K 26/28 273,00 44,61
30 39 542,41 44,31 HOYOS Alexander - HOYOS Bettina A - A 31 264,00 43,14
31 1 531,59 43,43 FISCHER Doris - PICHLER Ernst GM - JGM 23 278,00 45,42
32 22 529,59 43,27 DOUTLIK Marianne - STYBLO Nora T - T 36 232,00 37,91
33 2 508,88 41,58 JÜRSS Christine - KÖLBL Johanna A - T 30 265,00 43,30
34 32 441,24 36,05 BOGNER Sabine - FUCHS Stefan A - A 33 253,00 41,34
35 6 433,12 35,39 KUMERSBERGER Ursula - TRYBUS Ingrid K - H 32 257,00 41,99
36 36 415,35 33,93 SCHWACH Eva - WUNSCH Erika T - K 34 246,00 40,20