Bridgekongress - Teamturnier

22 Teams / MP Tabelle D / 20080208

  als PDF

Platz  Namen                                                                     VPs    IMPs         MP

 

  1        ALIZEE                                                                       60        97      4448

              Fischer D., Saurer B., Fucik J., Purkarthofer G.

  2        ROKY                                                                          52        53      3656

              Jadali Q., Jönsson T., Kubak F., Milavec A., Rokyta M.

  3       ADELE                                                                        50        49      3320

              Grümm H.-R., Gogoman Ad., Schifko M., Lindermann A.

  4       MAUSI                                                                         50        45      2920

              Angebrandt D. E., Köhldorfer, Leitner P., Terraneo F.

  5       SENIOREN                                                                 49        39      2424

              Kral F., Rapf K., Schmidt G., Wagner E.

  6       VAN HELSING                                                           49        31      1992

              Babsch A., Bieder W., Hansen R., Terraneo S.

  7       STIFT+                                                                        48        29      1724

              Eglseer W., Kautny P., Schulz D., Schuster R.

  8       KW                                                                               48        27      1456

              Kattinger S., Knob T., Kreutzer B., Werner E

  9       KAMMERSPIELE                                                      47        22      1092

              Babsch I., Muliar A., Steiner P., Remmel L.

10       ABC                                                                             42          0        824

              Branc P., Kofler A., Kloucek M., Stadler H.

11       DONAUKANAL                                                          41         -5        460

              Burger D., Burda F., Bosak G., Macho W.

12       BBE-FECNI                                                                40         -9        160

              (4 Ungarn)

13       GRAZ                                                                          40       -13        256

              Hammer M., Kerbl A., Pichler Ev., Seidnitzer P.

14       BAKU-BERG                                                              40       -16        224

              Bamberger J., Kunisch W., Gaenger A., Gaenger H.

15       URSUS                                                                       39       -12        160

              Floszmann G., Hrachowina S., Grossmann R., Krammer W.

16       SIEGI                                                                           38       -18        192

              Artmer I. B., Lendwai S., Lindenlauf D., Zupancic M.

17       STADTKLUB                                                              38       -19        192

              Adensam I., Felderer C., Gyimesi H., Wolz H.

18       FELIX                                                                          37       -13        160

              Hackl J., Hackl W., Rechbach R., Veverka A.

19       HASE                                                                          34       -38        160

              Schadinger C., Schmidt M., Shefet , Staudner G.

20       GYURI                                                                         31       -65        160

              Patuzzi K., Patuzzi W., Pollak G., Zelnik P.

21       FUNNY                                                                       29       -73        160

              Breitenstein C., Breitenstein H., Wernle S., Jerolitsch S.

22       FUCHSBAU                                                               21    -111          64

              Fuchs R., Fuchs S., Fuchs T., Fellinger