Babenberger Bridgetage - Team   6. Dezember 2008
Endstand - 26 Teams - 56 Boards - Tabelle B
als PDF
Nr. TEAM Spieler VPs IMPs MP
             
1. VLADIMIR Angebrandt Dietlind
Utner Bernard
Rokyta Martin
Beran
131 84 8520
2. CASTELLO Eichholzer Jörg
Fischer Doris
Burg Thomas
Franzel Robert
130 108 7624
3. MACCABI Pollak Gerhard
Zelnik Peter
Jadali Qumars
Berger Heinrich
123 72 6616
4. SCHACHTLWIRT Stigleitner Philipp
Jerolitsch Stefan
Eglseer Werner
Kautny Paul
117 40 5764
5. CASINO Kubak Fritz
Köpf Franz
Mayer-Leitzmann Otto
Gretsch Cornelia
117 23 5120
6. ROSENST Rechbach Ralph
Palitsch Michael
Veverka Alexander
Hackl Werner /Weinzettl Wolfgang
116 36 4267
7. BERNER Berner Wolfgang
Füreder Max
Wufka Michaela
Schober Maria
116 34 3520
8. MULIAR Muliar Andrea
Steiner Peter
Leitner Peter
Pichler Eva
113 32 2816
9. ABC + HERTA Stadler Heinz
Schmidt Gerhard
Kloucek Magdalena
Gyimesi Herta
111 27 2456
10. KRAMPUS Remmel Leo
Schrammel Renate
Eigenbauer Karl
Kleedorfer Otto
110 10 2200
11. CALABRES Semmelrath Karin
Semmelrath Wolfgang
Öndogan Osman
Giffinger Konrad
107 26 1684
12. BAKU-BERG Bamberger Johannes
Kunisch Wolfgang
Gaenger Anna
Gaenger Heinrich
107 7 1376
13. LELIPUTZI Patuzzi Karin
Patuzzi Wilhelm
Lindenlauf Diana
Lendwai Siegfried
107 4 1016
14. KOENO Brouwer
Liwa Jörg
Knob Markus
Knob Thomas
103 -8 312
15. BLACK SILENT Ticha
Cerna
Hacek
Vachtarcik
102 -2  
16. KBC-WIEN Burger Dieter
Schadinger Karin
Hlavicza Ingrid
Schadinger Christian
98 -21 312
17. FUNNY Breitenstein Christa
Smederevac Jovanka
Breitenstein Horst
Gogoman Adele
97 -21 468
18. THOAST Stigleitner Helga
Thomasberger Hannelore
Assmann Ursula
Wanha Clemens
96 -28 208
19. HOLKY Vlachova
Dudkova
Heroutova
Ticha
94 -18  
20. 3 + 1 Babsch Inge
Strobl Anita
Roupec Hans
Roupec Judith
94 -33 208
21. ZUFALL Tanay Laszlo
Tanay Tatjana
Spieß Anna
Spieß Heribert
92 -44 416
22. KUNST I Persy Christian
Krätschmer Erika
Eichblatt Rosa-Maria
Singer Ilse
91 -45 208
23. NEHIBA Nehiba Johanna
Stigleitner Hannes
Wasser Doris
Scherzer Gert
88 -56 364
24. MAMBAS Pendl Michael + Monika
Zouhar Alfred
Obrowsky Walter
Schwarz Margit
87 -59 156
25. ELSUBERO Mandl Beate
Mandl Robert
Seyfried Elfriede
Heller Susanne
81 -76 156
26. A + 3 MS Angebrandt Martin
Schwab Manfred
Kronabetter Manfred
Illner Andrea
77 -92 104