31 Tische, 62 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 32. Durchschnitt: 736,0.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Platz Paar Pkte-Ges %-Ges Name Kat MP Nat Pl. 2. Dg. %
1 83 960,0 65,2 SEMMELRATH Karin - PLESCHITZGER Ernst SLM - SLM 1200 6 453,0 61,5
2 31 894,6 60,8 FRÄSER Hedwig - FRÄSER Harry LM - LM 1060 3/4 465,0 63,2
3 63 887,9 60,3 HÖRNLEIN Roswitha - SEMMELRATH Wolfgang LM - SLM 940 9 430,0 58,4
4 89 881,7 59,9 GEIPEL Gerda - KRONABETTER Manfred LM - P 820 10 428,0 58,2
5 48 872,9 59,3 WOLZ Herta - SOVA Otto LM - LM 720 2 472,0 64,1
6 70 871,3 59,2 KEMENOVA - Tomcani 640 SK 8 436,0 59,2
7 61 862,6 58,6 WEIGKRICHT Terry - SIMON Josef GM - JGM 560 1 476,0 64,7
8 10 836,7 56,8 SCHADINGER Karin - BURGER Dieter H - LM 500 7 451,0 61,3
9 25 831,0 56,5 SMEDEREVAC Jovanka - PERSY Christian JGM - P 440 5 457,0 62,1
10 30 830,3 56,4 DENK Tina - SCHULTZE Fritz T - LM 380 17 409,0 55,6
11 66 822,9 55,9 LADSTÄTTER Liselotte - LADSTÄTTER Christian K - K 320 44 329,0 44,7
12 97 820,3 55,7 WEIHS Bettina - MAYER Reinhold LM - T 200 38 344,0 46,7
13 87 816,4 55,5 PENCIK Christiana - LANDAU Daniel H - LM 200 16 413,0 56,1
14 81 807,4 54,8 KAUTZKY Eva - KNOB Markus SLM - SLM 140 25 389,0 52,9
15 5 804,7 54,7 BÖHM Maria - BIEDER Wolfgang P - JGM 140 18/19 401,0 54,5
16 9 801,2 54,4 HELLER Susanne - GROSSEBNER Karl P - P 140 28 383,0 52,0
17 29 789,3 53,6 BABSCH Inge - GAUSTER Wolfgang LM - LM 100 15 414,0 56,3
18 26 788,8 53,6 PICHLER Ingrid - BAHARYAN Aschot H - H 100 14 417,0 56,7
19 41 787,4 53,5 IPPISCH Eva - BAMBERGER Johannes LM - GM 100 20/22 394,0 53,5
20 68 786,6 53,4 SEYFRIED Elfriede - KLEEDORFER Otto P - LM 100 26 388,0 52,7
21 95 785,3 53,3 PATUZZI Karin - LENDWAI Siegfried LM - JGM 100 45 327,0 44,4
22 84 783,4 53,2 LÖCKEL Renate - UMSHAUS Rudolf H - P 100 3/4 465,0 63,2
23 85 774,8 52,6 THOMASBERGER Hannelore - GRÜMM Hans-Richard JGM - JGM 33 34/35 368,0 50,0
24 42 772,0 52,4 JAHNKE Angelika - KILCHER Roland T - T 33 29 381,0 51,8
25 50 765,4 52,0 KORIL Inge - PENDL Michael T - K 33 41 332,0 45,1
26 28 760,3 51,7 DOMZIOL Jadwiga - RECHBACH Ralph LM - P 33 12 424,0 57,6
27 100 755,0 51,3 STERNFELD Eva - GYIMESI Peter K - SLM 33 20/22 394,0 53,5
28 45 753,4 51,2 SOUKUP Marianne - BRAININ Josef P - P 33 52 300,0 40,8
29 24 752,6 51,1 JILG Elisabeth - FINZ Herbert LM - H 33 20/22 394,0 53,5
30 67 748,7 50,9 BREITENSTEIN Christa - HACKL Johann H - LM 33 18/19 401,0 54,5
31 8 745,4 50,6 NADER Eva - BACO Hans LM - P 33 24 392,0 53,3
32 88 742,7 50,5 SCHERZER Brigitte - SCHERZER Gert K - P 33 30 380,0 51,6
33 65 741,1 50,3 LINDENLAUF Diana - PATUZZI Wilhelm SLM - SLM 33 32 378,0 51,4
34 1 733,4 49,8 GAENGER Anna - GAENGER Heinrich SLM - SLM 17 23 393,0 53,4
35 94 732,0 49,7 HOFMANN Gisela - HOFMANN Kurt P - T 17 13 422,0 57,3
36 3 731,0 49,7 FLEISCHMANN Ursula - FLEISCHMANN Alfred SLM - SLM 17 57/58 289,0 39,3
37 21 730,6 49,6 GRÜMM Susanne - MILAVEC Alexander SLM - JGM 17 47 323,0 43,9
38 93 722,6 49,1 KIRSCH Liselotte - WEIXLBRAUN Herbert LM - LM 17 39/40 341,0 46,3
39 69 720,6 49,0 SCHWARZL-GRILL Christa - ZUPANCIC Michael T - SLM 17 36 354,0 48,1
40 90 719,0 48,8 ALTRICHTER Ilse - KNOLL Thomas LM - P 17 48 320,0 43,5
41 64 702,0 47,7 MAIER Etta - BOSAK Gerhard P - SLM 17 11 425,0 57,7
42 27 692,0 47,0 GOGOMAN Anna - BREITENSTEIN Horst P - H 17 50/51 310,0 42,1
43 62 685,0 46,5 ZECHA Kristina - BURIAN Wolfgang A - T 8 34/35 368,0 50,0
44 43 681,0 46,3 MÜLLER Elfi W. - MÜLLER Erich H - SLM 8 53 298,0 40,5
45 2 666,0 45,2 URSCHALL Romana - HOFBÖCK Josef A - A 8 42/43 331,0 45,0
46 7 662,4 45,0 MANDL Beate - MANDL Robert H - K 59 279,0 37,9
47 99 660,0 44,8 MULIAR Andrea - WINTER Stefan LM - LM 37 353,0 48,0
48 23 654,0 44,4 KREUTZER Barbara - KREUTZER Harald LM - K 55 293,0 39,8
49 96 651,6 44,3 TEODOROVA Nadia - ZIMMERMANN Paul H - A 31 379,0 51,5
50 91 643,6 43,7 KLOUCEK Magdalena - STADLER Heinz SLM - SLM 27 384,0 52,2
51 47 642,1 43,6 ILLNER Andrea - JEROLITSCH Stefan K - P 39/40 341,0 46,3
52 49 641,3 43,6 JANSA Inge - WINTER Leopold P - LM 42/43 331,0 45,0
53 22 630,6 42,8 BROJER Maria - SOMMEREGGER Ulrike T - T 46 326,0 44,3
54 6 623,4 42,3 LANGER Hedwig - JAHNKE Uwe P - A 33 372,0 50,5
55 82 623,0 42,3 MARADA Hedy - MARADA Robert A - A 49 314,0 42,7
56 11 610,7 41,5 NANEVSKI-NITSCHE Sylvestra - GULT Walter K - K 60 269,0 36,5
57 98 608,2 41,3 RIEDL Anna-Marie - PFINGSTNER Walter T - T 50/51 310,0 42,1
58 4 599,0 40,7 FOSTEL Hilde - FOSTEL Karl P - P 57/58 289,0 39,3
59 86 591,0 40,1 GRIESS Leopoldine - FINK Helmut 62 262,0 35,6
60 92 590,0 40,1 SAUER Heidemarie - SAUER Robert A - A 61 268,0 36,4
61 44 554,1 37,6 SEIDL Elfriede - WILHELM Gernot K - P 54 297,0 40,4
62 46 497,7 33,8 KAAN Rosa - THOMA Friedrich H - A 56 290,0 39,4